RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 43 12 Ana Cortes Garcia
A10154
Juventud Atletica Elche 22/12/1978 25:35
2 50 25 Olga Cabrera Ysas
CT21718
CE Penedès 24/01/1974 26:13
3 42 22 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch
TF548
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/07/1979 26:21
4 41 16 Veronica Espino Utrera
SE6669
At. Indep.Malagueño 17/10/1981 26:30
5 58 21 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos
M1638
Super Amara BAT 07/02/1969 26:36
6 57 8 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S11260
Durango Kirol Taldea 21/11/1969 26:49
7 61 3 Carmen Martin Piñuela
M2487
Suanzes San Blas 24/10/1966 27:34
8 55 10 Sonia Guiance Ortega
CT29149
Barcelona At. 28/08/1970 28:08
9 49 17 Eva Perez Trujillo
CT29198
CA Montornes 18/07/1975 28:08
10 52 26 Virginia Humanes Portillo
SE9461
Ohmio Arahal 23/12/1972 28:54
11 63 2 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
V21761
Playas de Castellon 17/04/1964 29:19
12 48 11 Sonia Nieto Diaz
M9795
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/08/1975 29:43
13 59 7 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst
M2336
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/09/1968 29:44
14 45 4 Maria Gema Alcaide Rodriguez
TO5808
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/09/1976 30:15
15 102 32 (e) Catherine Duhig
MU20098
MillenniumTorrevieja 19/10/1954 30:34
16 62 27 Isabel Ruiz-ayucar Seifert
M8911
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1964 30:43
17 56 19 Loli Seoane Zapico
BU4255
Universidad de Burgos 23/03/1970 31:22
18 60 6 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez
M8558
Ciudad de Rivas 29/03/1968 31:28
19 40 18 Celia Sanchez Sanchez
GR5710
Atletismo Guadix 05/05/1982 31:30
20 65 13 Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola
CT14162
Cornellà At. 24/03/1962 31:41
21 104 14 Aurora Alvarez Ordas
O5883
SCD Ribadesella 20/06/1952 32:03
22 47 1 Maria Nieves Camaño Mesa
MA9683
Juventud Guadix 09/08/1976 32:20
23 100 29 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
EX5316
At. Badajoz 28/06/1960 32:30
24 53 9 Maria Jose Escoda Lorca
A11765
A.C. Jumilla 04/02/1972 32:47
25 64 5 Maria Trinidad Arias Gonzalez
M4445
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/12/1963 33:01
26 44 20 Maria Garcia Peris
V21347
Atletisme Xativa 03/12/1977 33:18
27 101 28 Azucena Lopez Almorox
M963
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/02/1958 33:32
28 54 15 Rosa Maria Navio Martinez
M8915
Union Atletica Coslada 19/09/1970 33:37
29 105 31 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/06/1951 34:33
30 51 24 Maria Luisa Fernandez Ruiz
M4986
Atletismo Moralzarzal 27/11/1973 34:56
31 46 30 Sonia Sousa Meliá
IB16640
Diana Atletic Club 06/09/1976 35:10
32 103 23 Pilar Adan Lopez
V16167
Valencia Esports 11/08/1952 36:11
5km Marcha Master Mujeres Final (16 diciembre) 10:30