LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 47 Maria Nieves Camaño Mesa
MA9683
Juventud Guadix 09/08/1976   31
2 63 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
V21761
Playas de Castellon 17/04/1964   29
3 61 Carmen Martin Piñuela
M2487
Suanzes San Blas 24/10/1966   27
4 45 Maria Gema Alcaide Rodriguez
TO5808
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/09/1976    
5 64 Maria Trinidad Arias Gonzalez
M4445
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/12/1963 3:01 3:01
6 60 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez
M8558
Ciudad de Rivas 29/03/1968   30
7 59 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst
M2336
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/09/1968 2:08 2:04
8 57 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S11260
Durango Kirol Taldea 21/11/1969   28
9 53 Maria Jose Escoda Lorca
A11765
A.C. Jumilla 04/02/1972   33
10 55 Sonia Guiance Ortega
CT29149
Barcelona At. 28/08/1970 27 27
11 48 Sonia Nieto Diaz
M9795
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/08/1975   30
12 43 Ana Cortes Garcia
A10154
Juventud Atletica Elche 22/12/1978   24
13 65 Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola
CT14162
Cornellà At. 24/03/1962   29
14 104 Aurora Alvarez Ordas
O5883
SCD Ribadesella 20/06/1952   29:00:08
15 54 Rosa Maria Navio Martinez
M8915
Union Atletica Coslada 19/09/1970   34
16 41 Veronica Espino Utrera
SE6669
At. Indep.Malagueño 17/10/1981    
17 49 Eva Perez Trujillo
CT29198
CA Montornes 18/07/1975 27 22
18 40 Celia Sanchez Sanchez
GR5710
Atletismo Guadix 05/05/1982    
19 56 Loli Seoane Zapico
BU4255
Universidad de Burgos 23/03/1970   30
20 44 Maria Garcia Peris
V21347
Atletisme Xativa 03/12/1977   29
21 58 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos
M1638
Super Amara BAT 07/02/1969   26
22 42 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch
TF548
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/07/1979   23
23 103 Pilar Adan Lopez
V16167
Valencia Esports 11/08/1952   33
24 51 Maria Luisa Fernandez Ruiz
M4986
Atletismo Moralzarzal 27/11/1973   35
25 50 Olga Cabrera Ysas
CT21718
CE Penedès 24/01/1974 2:05 2:05
26 52 Virginia Humanes Portillo
SE9461
Ohmio Arahal 23/12/1972   29
27 62 Isabel Ruiz-ayucar Seifert
M8911
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1964   29
28 101 Azucena Lopez Almorox
M963
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/02/1958 3:03 3:03
29 100 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
EX5316
At. Badajoz 28/06/1960   32
30 46 Sonia Sousa Meliá
IB16640
Diana Atletic Club 06/09/1976    
31 105 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/06/1951 3:00 2:09
32 102 (e) Catherine Duhig
MU20098
MillenniumTorrevieja 19/10/1954   31
5km Marcha Master Mujeres Final (16 diciembre) 10:30