MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m Hombres 10/02/2018 Oro David Jose Pineda Mejia Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Daniel Ambros Royo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
3.000m Hombres 10/02/2018 Oro Alexis Rodriguez Coronado FC Barcelona
    Plata Adrian Ben Montenegro FC Barcelona
    Bronce Tariku Novales Quinteiro Playas de Castellon
Altura Hombres 10/02/2018 Oro Alvaro Martinez Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon FC Barcelona
    Bronce David Cortijo Fernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga Hombres 10/02/2018 Oro Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
    Plata Gonzalo Santamaria Iturri Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
Triple Salto Hombres 10/02/2018 Oro Anxo Blanco Nuñez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Alejandro Matantu Molina CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Eugenio Camara Mane Ruizca - Ribera Atletico
3.000m Mujeres 10/02/2018 Oro Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
    Plata Idaira Prieto Suarez Bilbao Atletismo
    Bronce Jone Zabaleta Larrañaga At. San Sebastian
60m vallas Mujeres 10/02/2018 Oro Maria Mugica Zubeldia València Esports
    Plata Carmen Ramos Vellon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carmen Sanchez Guerra At. Arroyomolinos
Pértiga Mujeres 10/02/2018 Oro Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Plata Miren Bartolome Garayoa Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Alejandra Mota Sanchez A.D. Marathon
Longitud Mujeres 10/02/2018 Oro Fatima Diame Diame València Esports
    Plata Dolores Morillas Cruz Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Noemi Sempere Ruiz CA Elche Decatlón
Peso Mujeres 10/02/2018 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Judit Prats Ferrer AA Catalunya
    Bronce Nuria Diaz Gordillo Unicaja Atletismo
Pentatlón 10/02/2018 Oro Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Alba Pardo Gonzalez Pielagos
    Bronce Angela Hernandez Ubieto Unicaja Atletismo
200m Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Javier Troyano Almagro At. Malaga
    Plata Sergio Husillos Domingo Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Joel Ferrando Ruiz FC Barcelona
400m Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Manuel Guijarro Arenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Adrian Rocandio Peral Real Sociedad
    Bronce Jesus Serrano Fuentes CD Gredos San Diego
800m Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Ignacio Fontes Garcia-balibrea Playas de Castellon
    Plata Cesar Larrosa Moles Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Hugo Garcia Gomez Universidad Oviedo
1.500m Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Mariano Garcia Garcia F.Alamo CjRural Regional
    Plata Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jorge David Torre Moreno Montaña Sabiñanigo
60m vallas Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Antonio Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Daniel Cisneros Alba A.D. Marathon
Longitud Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Hector Santos Llorente FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Solis Lorente A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
Peso Hombres 11/02/2018 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Luis Manuel Ramirez Fabal CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Raul Noda Marichal TenerifeCajaCanarias
Heptatlón 11/02/2018 Oro Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon FC Barcelona
    Plata Pablo Diaz Morales UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Lorenzo Martinez Aniorte Atletismo Numantino
60m Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Playas de Castellon
    Plata Andrea Verdu Bastante Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Monica Mendoza Fernandez CA Valladolid-U.Va
200m Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Bianca Acosta Mercado Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Anna Asensi Puig CA Igualada
400m Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Herminia Parra Morales Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ruth Peña Guillen A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Paula Iglesias Garnelo Riazor Coruña
800m Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Lucia Rodriguez Montero CD Nike Running
    Plata Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Nerea Anasagasti Andres FC Barcelona
1.500m Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Carla Masip Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
    Plata Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Bronce Miriam Costa Agudo Playas de Castellon
Altura Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez València Esports
    Plata Sofia Zorrilla Cano Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Beatriz Gonzalez Fernandez A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto Mujeres 11/02/2018 Oro Nora Taher Martinez CA Igualada
    Plata Naiara Estanga Massaguer AA Catalunya
    Bronce Marina Lobato Perez Simply-Scorpio 71