RESULTADOS


Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 914 1 Vicente Sebastia Gomez
IB16370
Atletisme Santa Eularia 04/05/1972 4:25.06
2 484 9 Ramon Javaloyes Vicente
A11710
Marathon Crevillente 28/08/1969 4:27.89
3 535 11 Jose Manso Crespo
VA8875
Comercial Ulsa Atletismo 02/03/1972 4:28.51
4 230 4 Francisco Javier Cuevas Berrocal
MA8176
Gedysa Comarcal 13/10/1972 4:30.51
5 884 2 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco
CT24246
AA Xafatolls 16/05/1972 4:31.95
6 666 10 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 14/04/1971 4:32.31
7 986 6 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
SE8831
Club Rinconada 20/05/1969 4:32.97
8 418 7 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Gomez-sandoval
O8069
Centro Astur Oviedo 04/11/1969 4:34.65
9 104 3 Segismundo Benitez Jimenez
SE5868
Camagc Atletismo 16/12/1972 4:36.46
10 378 5 Luis Eduardo Garcia Nuñez
GA765502
Verxel Nutricion Dep 30/08/1972 4:38.03
11 272 12 Joaquin Dominguez Romero
EX5556
Perceiana-Extremadura 03/04/1970 4:42.53
12 603 13 Jose Javier Mejias Casanova
TF3385
Travertoro 12/10/1971 4:45.27
13 335 13 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970 4:48.51
14 965 8 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 4:53.94
1.500m M45 Final (04 marzo) 10:16

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 85 1 Julio Bardavio Atienza
M775
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1971 4:19.96
2 921 5 Ramón Daniel Serantes Gomez
GA766086
Marineda Atletico 01/10/1968 4:22.04
3 886 7 Victor Manuel Sanchez Blazquez
GC606901
CAI Gran Canaria 16/09/1970 4:24.03
4 689 8 Pedro Ortega Moreno
M4004
Track Cross Road Team 12/10/1972 4:24.76
5 84 4 Ramiro Javier Barcia Lopez
O7916
Piloña Deporte 08/08/1971 4:26.69
6 915 12 Carlos Sebastian Estevez
VI5603
Track Cross Road Team 10/10/1970 4:28.28
7 922 6 Alberto Serrano Gonzalez
M6056
Ciudad de los Poetas 03/03/1971 4:28.70
8 860 11 Marco Antonio Rufo Perez
SE9642
Camagc Atletismo 09/03/1968 4:29.27
9 178 13 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 06/06/1969 4:31.40
10 685 9 Francisco Javier Olmo Alonso
MU17511
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 02/02/1972 4:36.91
  855 3 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1968 AB
  624 10 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato
M3980
A.D. Marathon 02/03/1973 AB
  76 2 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 AB
1.500m M45 Final (04 marzo) 10:23