LISTA DE SALIDA


Final B
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 914 Vicente Sebastia Gomez
IB16370
Atletisme Santa Eularia 04/05/1972 4:25.50
2 884 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco
CT24246
AA Xafatolls 16/05/1972 4:27.17
3 104 Segismundo Benitez Jimenez
SE5868
Camagc Atletismo 16/12/1972 4:28.44
4 230 Francisco Javier Cuevas Berrocal
MA8176
Gedysa Comarcal 13/10/1972 4:28.88
5 378 Luis Eduardo Garcia Nuñez
GA765502
Verxel Nutricion Dep 30/08/1972 4:28.89
6 986 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
SE8831
Club Rinconada 20/05/1969 4:29.76
7 418 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Gomez-sandoval
O8069
Centro Astur Oviedo 04/11/1969 4:29.79
8 965 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 4:32.25
9 484 Ramon Javaloyes Vicente
A11710
Marathon Crevillente 28/08/1969 4:32.81
10 666 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 14/04/1971 4:32.90
11 535 Jose Manso Crespo
VA8875
Comercial Ulsa Atletismo 02/03/1972 4:33.60
12 272 Joaquin Dominguez Romero
EX5556
Perceiana-Extremadura 03/04/1970 4:35.36
13 603 Jose Javier Mejias Casanova
TF3385
Travertoro 12/10/1971 4:36.55
13 335 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970 4:49.22
1.500m M45 Final- (04 marzo) 10:16

Final A
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 85 Julio Bardavio Atienza
M775
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1971 4:09.14
2 76 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 4:10.55
3 855 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1968 4:18.99
4 84 Ramiro Javier Barcia Lopez
O7916
Piloña Deporte 08/08/1971 4:19.45
5 921 Ramón Daniel Serantes Gomez
GA766086
Marineda Atletico 01/10/1968 4:19.71
6 922 Alberto Serrano Gonzalez
M6056
Ciudad de los Poetas 03/03/1971 4:21.3-
7 886 Victor Manuel Sanchez Blazquez
GC606901
CAI Gran Canaria 16/09/1970 4:22.56
8 689 Pedro Ortega Moreno
M4004
Track Cross Road Team 12/10/1972 4:23.10
9 685 Francisco Javier Olmo Alonso
MU17511
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 02/02/1972 4:23.40
10 624 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato
M3980
A.D. Marathon 02/03/1973 4:23.57
11 860 Marco Antonio Rufo Perez
SE9642
Camagc Atletismo 09/03/1968 4:24.35
12 915 Carlos Sebastian Estevez
VI5603
Track Cross Road Team 10/10/1970 4:24.57
13 178 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 06/06/1969 4:24.61
1.500m M45 Final- (04 marzo) 10:23