RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1122 13 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 45:49
2 1110 29 Victor Manuel Castro Mateo
CR4278
Hinaco Monzon 07/12/1980 46:37
3 1118 19 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez
GC606462
CAI Gran Canaria 25/07/1975 46:41
4 1111 30 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA765207
R.C. Celta 03/12/1980 47:09(>)
5 1135 25 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
CS7681
Playas de Castellon 14/07/1965 47:29
6 1139 23 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 47:32
7 1130 26 Leonardo Toro Lopez
EX5039
At. Badajoz 07/05/1967 48:07
8 1112 33 Antonio Camaño Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980 48:12(>)
9 1126 4 Alberto Pallares Perez
AR732
At. Intec-Zoiti 09/04/1970 48:53
10 1127 16 Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez
SA3660
Image FDR 05/10/1969 49:17
11 1128 18 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
C.A. Torrent 27/05/1969 49:48
12 1131 11 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 49:53
13 1114 27 Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño
M8496
Atletismo Alcorcon 20/03/1977 51:01(>~)
14 1123 10 Antonio Porcel Arana
VI2851
Atmo. Portugalete 01/09/1971 51:15
15 1115 32 Carlos Alcala Penades
M8914
Union Atletica Coslada 01/11/1976 51:49
16 1117 35 Francisco Parra Alvarez
EX7164
At Almendralejo 25/10/1975 51:49
17 1116 22 Jose Alberto Muñoz Martínez
V21097
Catarroja U.E. 07/12/1975 52:40
18 1136 2 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
M2486
Suanzes San Blas 29/01/1965 53:45
19 1133 24 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M10714
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966 55:27
20 1142 3 Angel Ruata Martin
AR1818
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/04/1957 55:33(>)
21 1124 28 Alberto Cemborain Rodriguez
CT1448
CA Viladecans 30/08/1971 55:45
22 1140 31 Jose Muñoz Belmonte
EX6196
Atletismo Zafra 12/04/1961 55:47
23 1120 15 Jose miguel Barrios Peñafiel
V21682
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 21/09/1974 55:57
24 1141 8 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 56:14
25 1132 9 Juan Pedro Segura Fernandez
A11420
MillenniumTorrevieja 18/06/1966 57:04
26 1134 6 Ildefonso Rodriguez Garcia
M7336
A.D. Marathon 22/12/1965 58:43
27 1121 14 Felix Villar Clavero
M9728
Atletismo Alcorcon 04/03/1974 1:00:00(>)
28 1125 5 Faustino Sanchez Guindo
M1855
Suanzes San Blas 10/02/1971 1:02:18
29 1137 34 Claudio Velando Castan
EX6420
At Almendralejo 21/10/1964 1:03:07
30 1143 7 Rafael Area Diego
O4222
Atletismo Ocle 27/11/1949 1:04:13
31 1144 21 Benito Leon Gonzalez
M3959
Lynze Parla 15/12/1946 1:08:30
  1138 17 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Hinaco Monzon 01/02/1963 DS(>>>)(Art.230.7a)
  1129 1 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
MA7394
Juventud Guadix 13/05/1967 DS(>>>)(Art.230.7a)
  1119 12 Mariano Jose De La Fuente Gonzalez
M248
Track Cross Road Team 26/09/1974 DS(>>>)(Art.230.7a)
  1113 20 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/06/1977 NP
10km Marcha Hombres Final (17 diciembre) 11:10