LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1129 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
MA7394
Juventud Guadix 13/05/1967 1:04:53
2 1136 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
M2486
Suanzes San Blas 29/01/1965 56:30
3 1142 Angel Ruata Martin
AR1818
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/04/1957 55:2-
4 1126 Alberto Pallares Perez
AR732
At. Intec-Zoiti 09/04/1970 49:2-
5 1125 Faustino Sanchez Guindo
M1855
Suanzes San Blas 10/02/1971 59:16
6 1134 Ildefonso Rodriguez Garcia
M7336
A.D. Marathon 22/12/1965 55:2-
7 1143 Rafael Area Diego
O4222
Atletismo Ocle 27/11/1949 1:02:20
8 1141 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 56:00
9 1132 Juan Pedro Segura Fernandez
A11420
MillenniumTorrevieja 18/06/1966 58:10
10 1123 Antonio Porcel Arana
VI2851
Atmo. Portugalete 01/09/1971 52:1-
11 1131 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 49:33
12 1119 Mariano Jose De La Fuente Gonzalez
M248
Track Cross Road Team 26/09/1974  
13 1122 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 46:45
14 1121 Felix Villar Clavero
M9728
Atletismo Alcorcon 04/03/1974 1:00:32
15 1120 Jose miguel Barrios Peñafiel
V21682
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 21/09/1974 53:0-
16 1127 Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez
SA3660
Image FDR 05/10/1969  
17 1138 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Hinaco Monzon 01/02/1963 48:4-
18 1128 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
C.A. Torrent 27/05/1969 49:45
19 1118 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez
GC606462
CAI Gran Canaria 25/07/1975 46:23
20 1113 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/06/1977 44:50
21 1144 Benito Leon Gonzalez
M3959
Lynze Parla 15/12/1946 1:06:51
22 1116 Jose Alberto Muñoz Martínez
V21097
Catarroja U.E. 07/12/1975 54:13
23 1139 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 46:51
24 1133 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M10714
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966  
25 1135 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
CS7681
Playas de Castellon 14/07/1965 48:01
26 1130 Leonardo Toro Lopez
EX5039
At. Badajoz 07/05/1967 47:09
27 1114 Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño
M8496
Atletismo Alcorcon 20/03/1977  
28 1124 Alberto Cemborain Rodriguez
CT1448
CA Viladecans 30/08/1971 54:41
29 1110 Victor Manuel Castro Mateo
CR4278
Hinaco Monzon 07/12/1980 46:27
30 1111 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA765207
R.C. Celta 03/12/1980 45:57
31 1140 Jose Muñoz Belmonte
EX6196
Atletismo Zafra 12/04/1961 55:23
32 1115 Carlos Alcala Penades
M8914
Union Atletica Coslada 01/11/1976  
33 1112 Antonio Camaño Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980 48:37
34 1137 Claudio Velando Castan
EX6420
At Almendralejo 21/10/1964 1:01:18
35 1117 Francisco Parra Alvarez
EX7164
At Almendralejo 25/10/1975 27:23
10km Marcha Hombres Final- (17 diciembre) 11:10