CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
10
11
17
48
52
Atletismo Saturno
Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
Rodrigo Ares Mateos
(f) Abdelkader El Hamdi Amine
Antonio Saez Mejia
David Martinez Domingo

76
76
74
77
73

28:48
28:50
29:06
31:18
31:30

6
7
10


23



34
37
2
4
8
31
55
Atletismo Manchego
Jesus Lungaran Gutierrez
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
Carlos Martin Perez
Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez

77
77
76
73

28:26
28:45
30:00
31:48

1
4
22

27



39
3
12
18
22
33
36
CD Surco Aventura
Jesus Gomez Moral
Diego Latorre Sanchez
Laureano Garcia Alcaide
Juan Francisco Fernández Bootello
Francisco Diaz Pedraza

77
77
75
76
74

28:54
29:13
29:31
30:02
30:06

8
11
14


33



24
27
4
6
24
43
63
74
77
Atletico Colindres
Jose Alberto Garcia Lopez
(e) David Thomas White
Santiago Viñas Tejero
Juan Manuel Palacio Rocillo
David Revuelta Aja
Joseba Andoni Alonso Ruesgas

76
74
74
68
75
70

28:44
29:41
31:04
32:40
34:32
37:37

2
16
32



50



41
49
51
5
9
23
41
Racing Valladolid
Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo
Alberto Ferreras Perez
Rubén Benavides Lopez

77
75
77

28:46
29:38
30:49

5
15
31
51



6
19
32
35
Zenit Twinner
Marcos Lopez Arbues
Sergio Abad Gañarul
Jose Antonio Muro Supervia

73
77
77

29:21
30:01
30:06

12
23
26
61



7
25
29
34
Cerezal Team
Francisco Lopez De Dios
Javier Mier Alonso
Pablo Carrio Rubiera

75
76
72

29:43
29:56
30:04

17
20
25
62



8
15
38
40
66
VinoToro CRural
Ricardo Mayordomo Sanchez
Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
Roberto Peral Serrano
Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso

75
75
73
74

28:58
30:34
30:47
33:18

9
28
30

67



44
9
7
49
69
A.D. Marathon
Santiago De La Fuente Martin
David Gonzalez Cogolludo
Roberto Manzano Flores

74
76
73

28:45
31:21
33:29

3
35
46
84



10
28
30
67
C.A.Crespo Runners
Sergio Rosell Sanchez
David Blay Martínez
José Bosch Sáez

76
75
72

29:55
29:57
33:22

19
21
45
85



11
27
39
65
Beste Iruña At
Cristobal Galera Lopez
Asier Latxeta Jauregui
Javier Cabezon Otamnedi

76
75
74

29:48
30:40
33:12

18
29
43
90



12
20
46
78
Venta Magullo Segovia
Alberto Vigil García
Jose Miguel Carreño Gonzalez
Francisco Maderuelo Calle

76
76
71

29:29
31:11
37:46

13
33
52
98



13
54
57
64
CA Marathon Elche Runners
Francisco Aznar Ramos
Luis Garcia Sancho
Julio Jose Pico Navarro

75
75
76

31:46
32:08
33:02

38
40
42
120



14
71
73
79
CD Ecosport
Eduardo Moreno Lopez
Miguel Angel Jimenez Jimenez
Carlos Muñoz Díaz

76
74
69

33:54
34:27
38:18

47
48
53
148