CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
5
6
24
43
C.A.P.O.L.
Julio Del Val Gonzalez
Alberto Galindo Diaz
Luis Prieto Notivoli
Alberto Raez Liria

81
81
80
78

28:18
28:22
29:30
30:23

4
5
20

29



38
2
11
19
27
Atletismo Saturno
Miguel Vera Gutierrez
Higinio Gallego Pavon
Manuel Fernández-calvillo García-cano

81
79
82

28:44
29:20
29:37

9
15
22
46



3
2
16
51
53
55
60
95
San Ildefonso Mediolanum
Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
Juan José Salinero Marin
Javier Chozas Medina
Cesar García Gómez
Santiago Quintanero Diaz
Alejandro Manuel Morales Reyes
Francisco Criado Fernandez

82
80
75
79
74
77
74

27:25
29:12
30:40
30:43
30:58
31:12
37:02

2
12
42




56



44
46
49
73
4
1
8
61
84
Atletismo La Bañeza
Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez
Jorge Rodriguez Beneitez
Leandro Blanco Sevilla
Mario Ramon Trigal

80
81
82
82

27:17
28:29
31:22
33:27

1
7
50

58



66
5
20
21
47
Canguro A.A.C.
Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
Raul Fernandez Hernandez
Benito Gala Ortiz

82
75
81

29:26
29:28
30:32

16
17
39
72



6
23
31
34
35
66
74
UA Barberà
Daniel Rueda Naharro
Albert Fernandez Cano
Jaume Domingo Soler
David Gallego Arredondo
Albert Reixach Comino
Victor Manuel Abad Romera

81
82
74
77
76
77

29:29
29:47
29:54
30:00
31:32
32:20

19
26
29



74



30
54
60
7
17
37
39
70
TrainingRey-Tello
Benito Iván Rojo Del Prado
David Alvarez Machicado
Pedro José González Jiménez
Jacob Falcón De La Sagra

79
81
77
81

29:14
30:09
30:17
31:50

13
32
34

79



56
8
7
41
42
71
94
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula
Ayoze Perez Tejera
Jose Antonio Garcia Alonso
Joaquin Rodriguez Gañan
Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia
Nicolas Alejandro Fariña Gonzalez

80
76
80
76
78

28:23
30:19
30:22
31:50
36:24

6
36
37


79



57
72
9
12
25
62
78
87
At. Fuenlabrada
Pedro Luis Molero Nieto
Alberto Paredes Paredes
Sergio Rodriguez Rivero
Daniel Hernando Calleja
Francisco Javier Perez Escudero

79
79
79
77
71

28:46
29:31
31:23
32:52
33:54

10
21
51


82



63
68
10
13
40
50
58
U.D. Talavera
Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos
Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
Ignacio Herrero Gonzalez
Francisco Jose Martin Perez

78
82
76
78

28:53
30:19
30:36
31:07

11
35
41

87



48
11
30
49
54
C.A.Kilómetro 42
Joaquin Molla Sanchis
Ignacio Pastor Vila
Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia

78
80
80

29:47
30:35
30:44

25
40
45
110



12
38
57
63
Zenit Twinner
Javier Pacios Lopez
Javier Ballester Rubio
Victor Bordonada Soriano

80
80
79

30:17
31:06
31:25

33
47
52
132



13
29
72
77
At. Arroyomolinos
Ernesto Perez Marquez
Joaquin Izquierdo Oliva
Ruben Sanchez Escriba

78
78
73

29:45
31:51
32:48

24
58
62
144



14
28
67
90
SCD Ribadesella
Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
Ricardo Bustillo Palacios
Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia

83
81
80

29:42
31:33
34:24

23
55
70
148



15
36
65
83
Atletismo Seseña
Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
Javier Laloma Gutierrez
Sergio Jimenez Serrano

77
82
82

30:03
31:27
33:20

31
53
65
149



16
18
86
88
BATHCO Running Team
Driss Lamchachty Laamarti
Luis Blanco Martinez
Andres Platas Iglesias

82
79
78

29:20
33:43
33:55

14
67
69
150