RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 146 22 Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez
L3988
Atletismo La Bañeza 28/02/1980 27:17
2 575 80 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/04/1982 27:25
3 598 88 Borja De Diego Gonzalez
BU3944
Solorunners 08/12/1981 27:43
4 696 110 Jesus Galache Sanchez
SA4574
VinoToro CRural 24/03/1978 28:16
5 261 46 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 28:18
6 262 47 Alberto Galindo Diaz
M9068
C.A.P.O.L. 23/02/1981 28:22
7 657 94 Ayoze Perez Tejera
TF23715
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 02/05/1980 28:23
8 148 24 Jorge Rodriguez Beneitez
ZA3131
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1981 28:29
9 15 1 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian (f)
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 28:31
10 41 5 David Martinez Fernandez
M2664
Alcobendas CC Menorca 23/08/1981 28:35
11 183 32 Miguel Vera Gutierrez
CR3019
Atletismo Saturno 14/12/1981 28:44
12 69 11 Pedro Luis Molero Nieto
M8289
At. Fuenlabrada 23/05/1979 28:46
13 668 100 Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos
TO3680
U.D. Talavera 11/04/1978 28:53
14 382 66 Francisco Javier Lozano Benavente
M1652
Ciudad de Rivas 10/06/1982 29:04
15 144 20 Pedro Antonio Santos-olmo Palacios
CR1779
Atletismo Criptana 12/06/1980 29:09
16 574 79 Juan José Salinero Marin
TO5165
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 26/03/1980 29:12
17 619 91 Benito Iván Rojo Del Prado
TO5032
TrainingRey-Tello 15/10/1979 29:14
18 213 39 Driss Lamchachty Laamarti
M11268
BATHCO Running Team 01/12/1982 29:20
19 182 31 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 29:20
20 304 52 Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
M3089
Canguro A.A.C. 15/03/1982 29:26
21 306 54 Raul Fernandez Hernandez (f)
M823
Canguro A.A.C. 03/02/1975 29:28
22 360 63 Antonio Martinez Sosa
SE8880
CD Surco Aventura 20/12/1978 29:29
23 674 103 Daniel Rueda Naharro
CT17227
UA Barberà 27/03/1981 29:29
24 263 48 Luis Prieto Notivoli
M2439
C.A.P.O.L. 17/04/1980 29:30
25 70 12 Alberto Paredes Paredes
M41
At. Fuenlabrada 16/09/1979 29:31
26 680 108 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
Urban Running Castellon 31/10/1978 29:37
27 181 30 Manuel Fernández-calvillo García-cano
CR4535
Atletismo Saturno 25/02/1982 29:37
28 589 87 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 29:42
29 60 9 Ernesto Perez Marquez (f)
M5109
At. Arroyomolinos 08/02/1978 29:45
30 246 42 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978 29:47
31 673 102 Albert Fernandez Cano
CT27624
UA Barberà 30/12/1982 29:47
32 354 60 Angel Gutierrez Calzado
SA4849
CD La Armuña 06/12/1979 29:47
33 362 65 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
CD Surco Aventura 25/05/1979 29:50
34 676 105 Jaume Domingo Soler (f)
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 29:54
35 677 106 David Gallego Arredondo (f)
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 30:00
36 194 35 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto (f)
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 30:03
37 617 89 David Alvarez Machicado
TO4924
TrainingRey-Tello 23/12/1981 30:09
38 992 114 Javier Pacios Lopez
AR3388
Zenit Twinner 19/09/1980 30:17
39 620 92 Pedro José González Jiménez (f)
TO5027
TrainingRey-Tello 12/10/1977 30:17
40 667 99 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982 30:19
41 659 96 Jose Antonio Garcia Alonso (f)
TF21997
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 13/02/1976 30:19
42 658 95 Joaquin Rodriguez Gañan
TF24945
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 08/09/1980 30:22
43 264 49 Alberto Raez Liria
M3825
C.A.P.O.L. 14/11/1978 30:23
44 408 67 Santiago Peña Fernandez
EX7265
Esc At Plasencia 16/09/1980 30:24
45 52 7 Juan Diego Indias Rodriguez
EX7100
At Almendralejo 07/03/1980 30:25
46 286 51 Mario Vazquez Perez
S11086
CamargoRia del Carmen 06/01/1982 30:27
47 305 53 Benito Gala Ortiz
M2134
Canguro A.A.C. 24/02/1981 30:32
48 333 55 Eduardo Collado Garcia
S10704
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/12/1978 30:35
49 247 43 Ignacio Pastor Vila
V22086
C.A.Kilómetro 42 14/08/1980 30:35
50 669 101 Ignacio Herrero Gonzalez (f)
TO4838
U.D. Talavera 01/02/1976 30:36
51 576 81 Javier Chozas Medina (f)
TO4738
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 24/12/1975 30:40
52 697 111 David Gutierrez Leon
VA8767
VinoToro CRural 06/02/1981 30:41
53 573 78 Cesar García Gómez
TO5017
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 18/02/1979 30:43
54 248 44 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980 30:44
55 579 84 Santiago Quintanero Diaz (f)
TO5160
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 25/07/1974 30:58
56 154 25 Jose Antonio Camacho
CR5037
Atletismo Malagon 22/03/1980 31:00
57 981 112 Javier Ballester Rubio
AR3389
Zenit Twinner 30/07/1980 31:06
58 666 98 Francisco Jose Martin Perez
TO4654
U.D. Talavera 26/11/1978 31:07
59 566 76 Fernando Crespo Roldan
M11205
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 30/05/1981 31:10
60 578 83 Alejandro Manuel Morales Reyes (f)
TO5240
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 02/12/1977 31:12
61 145 21 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
Atletismo La Bañeza 14/02/1982 31:22
62 71 13 Sergio Rodriguez Rivero
M1340
At. Fuenlabrada 28/01/1979 31:23
63 991 113 Victor Bordonada Soriano
AR1312
Zenit Twinner 17/02/1979 31:25
64 567 77 Ignacio Hervias Grande
CU1779
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 22/03/1980 31:26
65 193 34 Javier Laloma Gutierrez
TO5168
Atletismo Seseña 26/05/1982 31:27
66 678 107 Albert Reixach Comino (f)
CT22592
UA Barberà 26/04/1976 31:32
67 587 85 Ricardo Bustillo Palacios
O8278
SCD Ribadesella 29/12/1981 31:33
68 175 29 Luis Gonzalo Miguel
SO3262
Atletismo Numantino 01/06/1980 31:35
69 257 45 Adelino Pastrana Pavia
V22477
C.A.L´Alcudia 31/10/1982 31:47
70 618 90 Jacob Falcón De La Sagra
TO5026
TrainingRey-Tello 16/04/1981 31:50
71 660 97 Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia (f)
TF3907
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 01/02/1976 31:50
72 59 8 Joaquin Izquierdo Oliva
M9251
At. Arroyomolinos 07/11/1978 31:51
73 17 3 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 31:54
74 675 104 Victor Manuel Abad Romera (f)
CT21044
UA Barberà 16/12/1977 32:20
75 340 58 David Sánchez Serrano
AV1448
CD Ecosport 09/04/1979 32:22
76 166 27 Francisco Jesus Roman Rosa
GR5293
Atletismo Maracena 11/11/1979 32:33
77 61 10 Ruben Sanchez Escriba (f)
M9996
At. Arroyomolinos 06/08/1973 32:48
78 72 0 Daniel Hernando Calleja (f)
M1981
At. Fuenlabrada 29/09/1977 32:52
79 334 56 Jesus Trueba Pajuelo
S11071
Cayon-Helios DICA 25/12/1979 32:53
80 172 28 Sergio Mera Hernandez
TO5162
Atletismo Noves 22/10/1982 33:03
81 568 0 Pedro Jose Lopez Mena (f)
M7572
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 17/11/1972 33:06
82 32 4 Victor Manuel Roman Velilla
M3743
A.D. Sprint 26/01/1979 33:07
83 192 33 Sergio Jimenez Serrano
M4925
Atletismo Seseña 05/09/1982 33:20
84 147 23 Mario Ramon Trigal
L4706
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1982 33:27
85 159 26 Sergio De Torres Martinez
TO4953
Atletismo Manchego 18/07/1980 33:34
86 212 38 Luis Blanco Martinez
M2806
BATHCO Running Team 23/11/1979 33:43
87 73 0 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero (f)
M1996
At. Fuenlabrada 10/05/1971 33:54
88 214 40 Andres Platas Iglesias (f)
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978 33:55
89 49 6 Felix De La Cal Garcia
BU4201
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 28/03/1982 33:57
90 588 86 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O8291
SCD Ribadesella 21/04/1980 34:24
91 427 68 Sergi Riera Duran
CT28263
GA Lluïsos Mataro 21/03/1978 34:48
92 452 69 Enrique Del Cerro Robles
MU18756
Grupo Alcaraz 01/09/1978 34:52
93 339 57 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Francisco
AV1437
CD Ecosport 14/09/1979 34:56
94 656 93 Nicolas Alejandro Fariña Gonzalez
TF20772
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 26/03/1978 36:24
95 577 82 Francisco Criado Fernandez (f)
TO5003
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 13/05/1974 37:02
  238 41 Alberto Fernandez Gil
CU1859
C Dental Seoane Pampín 01/07/1979 SM
  355 61 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 SM
  112 17 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 SM
  79 16 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletas Rodenses 13/01/1979 SM
  537 73 Israel Garcia Carrasco
CA8993
Maraton Jerez 10/10/1978 SM
  361 64 Javier Manuel Montenegro Villa
SE7791
CD Surco Aventura 17/04/1981 SM
  476 71 Jesus Martinez Berro
BU4143
Image FDR 08/02/1979 SM
  196 37 Jose Antonio Sanchez Urbanos
CU1780
Atmo. Tarancón 12/03/1980 SM
  695 109 Jose Fernando Diez Comendez
VA7378
VinoToro CRural 26/11/1982 SM
  517 72 Jose Maria Fernandez Sanchez
M384
Lynze Parla 13/03/1978 SM
  453 70 José Miguel García Fernández
MU19672
Grupo Alcaraz 10/07/1980 SM
  341 59 Jose Soriano Martin
AV1519
CD Ecosport 17/05/1979 SM
  16 2 Juan Alberto Guerrero Simarro
M6022
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1978 SM
  565 75 Juan Alberto Labella Molina
MA1425
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 22/08/1981 SM
  77 14 Juan Antonio Gil Martinez
A11703
Atletas Rodenses 24/03/1979 SM
  78 15 Lorenzo Martinez Jativa
AB2094
Atletas Rodenses 29/07/1982 SM
  134 19 Luis Miguel Pelaez Rodriguez
M1540
Atletismo Alcorcon 19/01/1983 SM
  195 36 Pedro Ignacio Fraile Perez (f)
TO4938
Atletismo Seseña 25/03/1976 SM
  558 74 Raúl Galán Segovia
AV1421
Puente Romanillos 23/12/1978 SM
  356 62 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña (f)
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 SM
  133 18 Sergio Lizana Calvo
M3456
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/07/1982 SM
  272 50 Xavi Planas Criado
CT27807
CA Castellar 24/12/1982 SM
Cross Master M35 - 8000m Final (11 marzo) 12:35