RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5795 76 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
ESP-5795
ESPAŅA 47:31  
2 8068 100 Ray Sharp
USA-8068
U.S.A. 47:49  
3 1773 21 Philippe Bonneau
FRA-1773
FRANCIA 48:19  
4 7192 91 Leonardo Toro Lopez
ESP-7192
ESPAŅA 49:57  
5 328 4 Andrew Duncan
AUS-328
AUSTRALIA 50:13  
6 6159 79 Adolfo Garcia Marin
ESP-6159
ESPAŅA 50:38  
7 5921 77 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
ESP-5921
ESPAŅA 50:50  
8 1204 15 Rodrigo Moreno
COL-1204
COLOMBIA 50:56  
9 1260 16 Sergio Antonio Gutierrez Brenes
CRC-1260
COSTA RICA 51:00  
10 555 10 Leanid Semianovich
BLR-555
BIELORUSIA 51:10  
11 5263 68 Francisco Reis
POR-5263
PORTUGAL 51:21  
12 3975 44 Giancarlo Camilletti
ITA-3975
ITALIA 51:30  
13 2027 27 Eric Neisse
FRA-2027
FRANCIA 51:43  
14 2505 33 Steffen Meyer
GER-2505
ALEMANIA 52:33  
15 4609 57 Adan Mendez Montiel
MEX-4609
MEXICO 52:33  
16 4133 48 Andrea Naso
ITA-4133
ITALIA 52:35  
17 2639 37 Uwe Schroter
GER-2639
ALEMANIA 52:42  
18 4614 58 Abel Monsivais Juarez
MEX-4614
MEXICO 53:01  
19 1597 20 Kari Laiho
FIN-1597
FINLANDIA 53:07  
20 7682 95 Anatoliy Gorshkov
UKR-7682
UCRANIA 53:21  
21 6688 85 Jose Munoz Belmonte
ESP-6688
ESPAŅA 53:36  
22 6608 82 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
ESP-6608
ESPAŅA 53:56  
23 1896 25 Francis Gauze
FRA-1896
FRANCIA 54:00  
24 1370 17 Josef Smola
CZE-1370
REPUBLICA CHECA 54:16  
25 3553 42 Csaba Dudas Gyula
HUN-3553
HUNGRIA 54:37  
26 503 6 Roman Brzezowsky
AUT-503
AUSTRIA 54:37  
27 7149 90 Jose Serna Lorente
ESP-7149
ESPAŅA 54:46  
28 5276 69 Henrique Santos
POR-5276
PORTUGAL 54:46  
29 4216 50 Riccardo Scotti
ITA-4216
ITALIA 54:55  
30 356 5 Colin Heywood
AUS-356
AUSTRALIA 54:58  
31 1777 22 Patrick Bonvarlet
FRA-1777
FRANCIA 55:21  
32 2133 30 Christian Vernier
FRA-2133
FRANCIA 55:35  
33 6835 87 Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas
ESP-6835
ESPAŅA 55:38  
34 8100 101 Dave Talcott
USA-8100
U.S.A. 55:48  
35 5116 65 Miroslaw Luniewski
POL-5116
POLONIA 56:43  
36 6831 86 Guillermo Perez Alba
ESP-6831
ESPAŅA 56:54  
37 5584 75 Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez
ESP-5584
ESPAŅA 57:18  
38 880 11 Denis Laflamme
CAN-880
CANADA 57:18  
39 2584 35 Andreas Ritzenhoff
GER-2584
ALEMANIA 57:30  
40 7034 89 Angel Ruata Martin
ESP-7034
ESPAŅA 57:35  
41 5512 73 Pedro Afonso Yumar
ESP-5512
ESPAŅA 57:37  
42 7246 92 Claudio Velando Castan
ESP-7246
ESPAŅA 57:39  
43 7604 94 Patrick Gavillet
SUI-7604
SUIZA 57:52  
44 4846 63 Lyndon Hohaia
NZL-4846
NUEVA ZELANDA 58:03  
45 4207 49 Antonio Sansevrino
ITA-4207
ITALIA 58:11  
46 4839 62 Peter Fox
NZL-4839
NUEVA ZELANDA 58:32  
47 4427 53 Madars Breide
LAT-4427
LATVIA 58:41  
48 6118 78 Jose Maria Garcia
ESP-6118
ESPAŅA 59:12  
49 519 7 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA 59:17  
50 1819 24 Andre Cornet
FRA-1819
FRANCIA 59:23  
51 6670 84 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
ESP-6670
ESPAŅA 59:51  
52 4472 55 Ilmars Saulgriezis
LAT-4472
LATVIA 1:00:09  
53 534 8 Markus Reifinger
AUT-534
AUSTRIA 1:00:45  
54 5322 70 Edgardo Rodriguez
PUR-5322
PUERTO RICO 1:00:45  
55 2101 28 Abdelaziz Seffari
FRA-2101
FRANCIA 1:00:48  
56 4120 45 Michele Minchiante
ITA-4120
ITALIA 1:00:58  
57 1898 26 Tony Gentile
FRA-1898
FRANCIA 1:01:40  
58 5434 72 Johann Coetzee
RSA-5434
SUDAFRICA 1:02:11  
59 2819 40 Stuart Bennett
GBR-2819
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:02:33  
60 6257 80 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia
ESP-6257
ESPAŅA 1:02:49  
61 4127 46 Gabriele Moretti
ITA-4127
ITALIA 1:02:58  
62 2289 31 Dick Gnauck
GER-2289
ALEMANIA 1:03:08  
63 1414 19 Peer Jensen
DEN-1414
DINAMARCA 1:03:30  
64 8035 99 William Rehder
USA-8035
U.S.A. 1:03:43  
65 7722 96 Tommy Aunan
USA-7722
U.S.A. 1:04:06  
66 2694 39 Uwe Tolle
GER-2694
ALEMANIA 1:04:42  
67 4435 54 Vitalijs Deksnis
LAT-4435
LATVIA 1:04:42  
68 86 1 Oscar Ismael Ciappina
ARG-86
ARGENTINA 1:05:10  
69 7756 97 Michael Blanchard
USA-7756
U.S.A. 1:05:23  
70 5119 66 Waldemar Malecki
POL-5119
POLONIA 1:05:23  
71 2602 36 Werner Schaller
GER-2602
ALEMANIA 1:05:25  
72 1200 14 Fabian Monna
COL-1200
COLOMBIA 1:05:31  
73 4247 51 Franco Venturi
ITA-4247
ITALIA 1:05:32  
74 6626 83 Gustavo Monasterios
ESP-6626
ESPAŅA 1:06:56  
75 7783 98 Timothy Chelius
USA-7783
U.S.A. 1:07:17  
76 160 2 Juan Carlos Lopez
ARG-160
ARGENTINA 1:08:23  
77 4630 59 Marco Antonio Polo Scott
MEX-4630
MEXICO 1:09:08  
78 1177 13 Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez
COL-1177
COLOMBIA 1:09:09  
79 1809 23 Jean Pierre Chipeaux
FRA-1809
FRANCIA 1:09:09  
80 3533 41 Man Biu Lam
HKG-3533
HONGKONG 1:10:05  
81 5086 64 Ryszard Harasinski
POL-5086
POLONIA 1:15:18  
82 6427 81 Miguel Lopez
ESP-6427
ESPAŅA 1:18:31  
83 1126 12 Ming-Chao Yeh
TPE-1126
TAIWAN 1:19:16  
84 2113 29 Emmanuel Tardi
FRA-2113
FRANCIA 1:20:16  
85 5242 67 Francisco Mimoso
POR-5242
PORTUGAL 1:22:35  
  2326 32 Georg Hauger
GER-2326
ALEMANIA DNF  
  6866 88 Miguel Perianez Garcia
ESP-6866
ESPAŅA DNF  
  2652 38 Alfons Schwarz
GER-2652
ALEMANIA DQ  
  7585 93 Claude Berner
SUI-7585
SUIZA DQ  
  5514 74 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
ESP-5514
ESPAŅA DQ  
  5323 71 Mario Rodriguez
PUR-5323
PUERTO RICO DQ  
  4363 52 Mikhail Samay
KAZ-4363
KAZAKHASTAN DQ  
  4704 60 Remco de Bruin
NED-4704
HOLANDA DQ  
  1394 18 Thomas Christensen
DEN-1394
DINAMARCA DQ  
  4131 47 Carlo Muzzu
ITA-4131
ITALIA DNS  
  3785 43 Gholamreza Zaeri
IRI-3785
IRAN DNS  
  2558 34 Helmut Prieler
GER-2558
ALEMANIA DNS  
  4736 61 Hub Kaenen
NED-4736
HOLANDA DNS  
  4583 56 Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo
MEX-4583
MEXICO DNS  
  295 3 Kevin Cassidy
AUS-295
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  538 9 Wilfried Siegele
AUT-538
AUSTRIA DNS  
Join 10Km RaceWalk M50 to M60 Final (10 September) 18:15