RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 4252 65 Tatiana Zucconi
ITA-4252
ITALIA 52:12  
2 2605 36 Bianca Schenker
GER-2605
ALEMANIA 52:36  
3 4158 64 Valeria Pedetti
ITA-4158
ITALIA 53:21  
4 3995 57 Elena Cinca
ITA-3995
ITALIA 53:28  
5 8102 107 Erin Taylor-Talcott
USA-8102
U.S.A. 53:49  
6 1839 27 Sonia Demon
FRA-1839
FRANCIA 53:50  
7 1943 29 Christele Jouan
FRA-1943
FRANCIA 53:55  
8 535 5 Kathrin Schulze
AUT-535
AUSTRIA 54:57  
9 1784 26 Violaine Bray
FRA-1784
FRANCIA 55:06  
10 2638 37 Brit Schroter
GER-2638
ALEMANIA 55:09  
11 6726 95 Marta Nogueira Fernandez
ESP-6726
ESPAŅA 55:13  
12 1768 23 Valerie Boban
FRA-1768
FRANCIA 55:41  
13 3549 47 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath
HUN-3549
HUNGRIA 55:50  
14 5229 77 Alexandra Lamas
POR-5229
PORTUGAL 55:54  
15 3863 49 Sinead Mc Connell
IRL-3863
IRLANDA 56:32  
16 6969 97 Africa Rodriguez
ESP-6969
ESPAŅA 56:49  
17 5273 80 Felicidade Rosa
POR-5273
PORTUGAL 58:16  
18 1308 16 Nadezda Duskova
CZE-1308
REPUBLICA CHECA 58:17  
19 7868 105 Kathryn Grimes
USA-7868
U.S.A. 58:21  
20 1295 15 Lenka Borovickova
CZE-1295
REPUBLICA CHECA 58:41  
21 6313 87 Carmen Hernandez
ESP-6313
ESPAŅA 59:06  
22 5501 83 Ronel Jolinda Viljoen
RSA-5501
SUDAFRICA 59:13  
23 4094 59 Manuela Lucaferro
ITA-4094
ITALIA 59:37  
24 2373 33 Nicole Horl
GER-2373
ALEMANIA 59:47  
25 6527 93 Carmen Martin Pinuela
ESP-6527
ESPAŅA 1:00:02  
26 3887 50 Maggie O Connor
IRL-3887
IRLANDA 1:00:06  
27 3945 54 Micaela Benzi
ITA-3945
ITALIA 1:00:15  
28 5145 75 Katarzyna Sleziona
POL-5145
POLONIA 1:00:17  
29 3927 53 Melania Aurizzi
ITA-3927
ITALIA 1:00:24  
30 1344 17 Martina Netolicka
CZE-1344
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:00:39  
31 4122 61 Roberta Mombelli
ITA-4122
ITALIA 1:00:52  
32 3532 43 Chik Ha Kwok
HKG-3532
HONGKONG 1:01:03  
33 5482 82 Mariaan Serdyn
RSA-5482
SUDAFRICA 1:01:09  
34 2928 39 Carolyn Derbyshire
GBR-2928
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:01:32  
35 4602 71 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano
MEX-4602
MEXICO 1:01:43  
36 612 6 Myriam Nicolas
BEL-612
BELGICA 1:01:45  
37 5525 84 Clarisa Alcaire
ESP-5525
ESPAŅA 1:02:00  
38 5114 74 Alicja Lisowska
POL-5114
POLONIA 1:02:01  
39 3901 51 Margaret Reid
IRL-3901
IRLANDA 1:02:03  
40 4144 63 Simona Palandri
ITA-4144
ITALIA 1:02:22  
41 5082 73 Iwona Grinholc
POL-5082
POLONIA 1:02:22  
42 7056 100 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert
ESP-7056
ESPAŅA 1:02:35  
43 5201 76 Fatima Costa
POR-5201
PORTUGAL 1:02:53  
44 1772 24 Valerie Bonnal
FRA-1772
FRANCIA 1:02:57  
45 1718 22 Virve Viljola
FIN-1718
FINLANDIA 1:03:28  
46 812 9 Susan Brooke
CAN-812
CANADA 1:03:28  
47 1589 20 Ursula Koivunen
FIN-1589
FINLANDIA 1:03:45  
48 7763 104 Debra Bridges
USA-7763
U.S.A. 1:03:55  
49 2086 31 Vanessa Royer
FRA-2086
FRANCIA 1:04:10  
50 2816 38 Julie Bellfield
GBR-2816
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:04:14  
51 4464 67 Vita Ormane
LAT-4464
LATVIA 1:04:21  
52 844 10 Line Falcon
CAN-844
CANADA 1:04:34  
53 6974 98 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral
ESP-6974
ESPAŅA 1:04:49  
54 3262 41 Melanie Peddle
GBR-3262
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:05:01  
55 4143 62 Maria Antonia Pais
ITA-4143
ITALIA 1:05:02  
56 6353 90 Sonia Ildefonso
ESP-6353
ESPAŅA 1:05:04  
57 3715 48 Renu Saharawat
IND-3715
INDIA 1:05:08  
58 4542 68 Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez
MEX-4542
MEXICO 1:06:32  
59 1923 28 Nathalie Halloy
FRA-1923
FRANCIA 1:06:32  
60 5475 81 Celeste Ruck
RSA-5475
SUDAFRICA 1:06:47  
61 242 3 Marisa Suarez
ARG-242
ARGENTINA 1:07:02  
62 6348 89 Virginia Humanes Portillo
ESP-6348
ESPAŅA 1:07:06  
63 3955 55 Silvia Bicocchi
ITA-3955
ITALIA 1:07:22  
64 4118 60 Donatella Michetti
ITA-4118
ITALIA 1:07:26  
65 5747 85 Maria Nieves Camano Mesa
ESP-5747
ESPAŅA 1:07:33  
66 4587 70 Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez
MEX-4587
MEXICO 1:07:47  
67 3535 44 Chui Yi Ng
HKG-3535
HONGKONG 1:07:49  
68 6547 94 Adela Martinez Gomez
ESP-6547
ESPAŅA 1:08:00  
69 4655 72 Martha Torres Olvera
MEX-4655
MEXICO 1:08:01  
70 8090 106 Tamara Stevenson
USA-8090
U.S.A. 1:08:05  
71 6830 96 Susana Perez
ESP-6830
ESPAŅA 1:08:19  
72 1700 21 Minna Suominen
FIN-1700
FINLANDIA 1:08:45  
73 5240 79 Teresa Mendes
POR-5240
PORTUGAL 1:09:07  
74 1949 30 Isabelle Lafargue
FRA-1949
FRANCIA 1:09:07  
75 5234 78 Ana Macedo
POR-5234
PORTUGAL 1:09:15  
76 5901 86 Susana de Haro Ruiz
ESP-5901
ESPAŅA 1:10:42  
77 928 11 Nicky Slovitt
CAN-928
CANADA 1:11:19  
78 317 4 Cheryl-Lee Dean
AUS-317
AUSTRALIA 1:11:19  
79 2491 34 Andrea Maier
GER-2491
ALEMANIA 1:11:44  
80 3979 56 Alessandra Canuti
ITA-3979
ITALIA 1:11:56  
81 7174 102 Sonia Sousa Melia
ESP-7174
ESPAŅA 1:12:13  
82 7388 103 T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera
SRI-7388
SRI LANKA 1:12:25  
83 6469 92 Alicia Lozano Royano
ESP-6469
ESPAŅA 1:12:35  
84 2519 35 Monika Mueller
GER-2519
ALEMANIA 1:13:26  
85 8113 108 Stacy Trogner
USA-8113
U.S.A. 1:13:33  
86 4569 69 Lidia Esparzal
MEX-4569
MEXICO 1:14:06  
87 45 1 Ana Lia Alvarez
ARG-45
ARGENTINA 1:14:53  
88 3541 45 Yat Wan Wong
HKG-3541
HONGKONG 1:15:04  
89 7155 101 Ascension Sierra
ESP-7155
ESPAŅA 1:15:14  
90 1262 13 Erika Krumm
CRC-1262
COSTA RICA 1:15:23  
91 6331 88 Sonia Carmen Hernandez Vico
ESP-6331
ESPAŅA 1:17:33  
92 1418 18 Birgit Klaproth
DEN-1418
DINAMARCA 1:17:42  
93 6449 91 Puri Lopez Molina
ESP-6449
ESPAŅA 1:17:57  
94 4394 66 Khadijah Shungi
KEN-4394
KENIA 1:19:47  
95 1201 12 Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin
COL-1201
COLOMBIA 1:23:14  
96 3542 46 Cheng Kuen Wu
HKG-3542
HONGKONG 1:24:28  
97 7026 99 Elena Maria Romero Martinez
ESP-7026
ESPAŅA 1:26:33  
  3482 42 Kalliopi Gavalaki
GRE-3482
GRECIA DNF  
  3194 40 Roz Mckenzie
GBR-3194
GRAN BRETAŅA DNF  
  662 8 Gladys Iniguez de Calderon
BOL-662
BOLIVIA DQ(230.7)  
  615 7 Muriel Oger
BEL-615
BELGICA DQ(230.7)  
  2102 32 Sylvie Sevellec
FRA-2102
FRANCIA DQ(230.7)  
  1783 25 Adeline Brastel
FRA-1783
FRANCIA DNS  
  3911 52 Georgina Touhey
IRL-3911
IRLANDA DNS  
  50 2 Lastenia Arias
ARG-50
ARGENTINA DNS  
  1270 14 Maria Mercedes Ramires Mosquera
CRC-1270
COSTA RICA DNS  
  1455 19 Maribel Morel Toribio
DOM-1455
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA DNS  
  3997 58 Simona Coccimiglio
ITA-3997
ITALIA DNS  
Join 10K RaceWalk W35 to W50 Final (10 September) 11:15