RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 4368 242 Innes Chenonge
KEN-4368
KENIA 33:40  
2 4389 244 Isabela Ochichi
KEN-4389
KENIA 35:41  
3 6645 366 Lucia Morales Garcia
ESP-6645
ESPAŅA 35:57  
4 2562 133 Simone Raatz
GER-2562
ALEMANIA 36:10  
5 4379 243 Joice Kirui
KEN-4379
KENIA 36:20  
6 7657 405 Soumaya Bousaid
TUN-7657
TUNEZ 36:44  
7 5834 322 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 37:02  
8 92 6 Sandra Karina Cordoba
ARG-92
ARGENTINA 37:03  
9 4841 268 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA 37:10  
10 5537 304 Isabel Almaraz Mulas
ESP-5537
ESPAŅA 37:13  
11 5167 283 Barbara Zakowiecka
POL-5167
POLONIA 37:19  
12 2235 117 Christl Dorschel
GER-2235
ALEMANIA 37:20  
13 5563 305 Rocio Alvite Ferreiro
ESP-5563
ESPAŅA 37:23  
14 6420 353 Ana Llorens Perez
ESP-6420
ESPAŅA 37:30  
15 3323 191 Michelle Sandison
GBR-3323
GRAN BRETAŅA 37:52  
16 2795 145 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA 38:04  
17 1439 92 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 38:12  
18 2647 138 Martina Schumacher
GER-2647
ALEMANIA 38:20  
19 7272 390 Laura Villar Palacios
ESP-7272
ESPAŅA 38:23  
20 5829 320 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA 38:31  
21 1542 98 Minna Haka-Risku
FIN-1542
FINLANDIA 38:31  
22 3840 221 Annette Kealy
IRL-3840
IRLANDA 38:34  
23 6486 358 Maria Angeles Magan Talavera
ESP-6486
ESPAŅA 38:35  
24 6341 349 Concepcion Hidalgo Barrantes
ESP-6341
ESPAŅA 38:43  
25 6301 348 Carmen Gutierrez Pena
ESP-6301
ESPAŅA 38:52  
26 192 20 Silvina Fabiola Motta
ARG-192
ARGENTINA 38:52  
27 510 42 Sabine Hofer
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 38:58  
28 4230 236 Denise Tappata
ITA-4230
ITALIA 39:03  
29 590 45 Martine Detrez
BEL-590
BELGICA 39:08  
30 4253 238 Cinzia Zugnoni
ITA-4253
ITALIA 39:13  
31 5258 293 Ana Petinga
POR-5258
PORTUGAL 39:20  
32 3010 167 Nicola Gauld
GBR-3010
GRAN BRETAŅA 39:20  
33 6357 351 Maria Teresa Iniguez
ESP-6357
ESPAŅA 39:22  
34 3811 220 Carmel Crowley
IRL-3811
IRLANDA 39:22  
35 579 44 Charlotte Cotton
BEL-579
BELGICA 39:29  
36 2189 113 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 39:31  
37 5597 307 Monica Arias Vazquez
ESP-5597
ESPAŅA 39:38  
38 6088 334 Ana Maria Fuertes
ESP-6088
ESPAŅA 39:42  
39 3380 193 Claire Thompson
GBR-3380
GRAN BRETAŅA 39:46  
40 6578 360 Mari Carmen Mayorga Gomez
ESP-6578
ESPAŅA 39:46  
41 5988 329 Zhor El Amrani
ESP-5988
ESPAŅA 39:46  
42 7954 414 Jennifer Malavolta
USA-7954
U.S.A. 39:53  
43 3192 183 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 39:54  
44 7916 412 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 39:55  
45 5798 317 Rosaura Casado Prieto
ESP-5798
ESPAŅA 39:58  
46 5633 308 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 39:59  
47 7556 400 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA 40:05  
48 4767 265 Bert Schalkwijk
NED-4767
HOLANDA 40:08  
49 3898 227 Niamh O'Sullivan
IRL-3898
IRLANDA 40:15  
50 2497 130 Josefa Matheis
GER-2497
ALEMANIA 40:26  
51 5285 294 Carla Silvano
POR-5285
PORTUGAL 40:30  
52 8006 417 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A. 40:44  
53 6156 338 Almudena Garcia Lopez
ESP-6156
ESPAŅA 40:46  
54 6600 363 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 40:48  
55 7541 398 Marie Olsson
SWE-7541
SUECIA 41:03  
56 7101 387 Amada De Jesus Sanchez Rivero
ESP-7101
ESPAŅA 41:07  
57 6953 380 Beatriz Rios Morata
ESP-6953
ESPAŅA 41:12  
58 1596 101 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA 41:24  
59 4549 253 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 41:33  
60 7064 385 Patricia Saez Sanchez
ESP-7064
ESPAŅA 41:36  
61 5761 314 Begona Cano Fernandez
ESP-5761
ESPAŅA 41:43  
62 2023 109 Rosario Murcia-Gangloff
FRA-2023
FRANCIA 41:47  
63 8013 418 Rye Palen
USA-8013
U.S.A. 41:47  
64 6615 365 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 41:56  
65 934 65 Susan Stone
CAN-934
CANADA 41:56  
66 3595 207 Frida Run Thordardottir
ISL-3595
ISLANDIA 42:04  
67 248 26 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 42:15  
68 2593 135 Christine Sachs
GER-2593
ALEMANIA 42:22  
69 5959 327 Sirley Diaz Rodriguez
ESP-5959
ESPAŅA 42:24  
70 5791 316 Maria Del Mar Carrillo Pizarro
ESP-5791
ESPAŅA 42:24  
71 6380 352 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 42:24  
72 6458 356 Azucena Lopez Solano
ESP-6458
ESPAŅA 42:25  
73 35 2 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 42:28  
74 607 47 Erik Leyseele
BEL-607
BELGICA 42:33  
75 4180 234 Salvatore Puglisi
ITA-4180
ITALIA 42:35  
76 4825 266 Christine Adamson
NZL-4825
NUEVA ZELANDA 42:37  
77 738 55 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 42:44  
78 6539 359 Marisa Martinez Caba
ESP-6539
ESPAŅA 42:51  
79 368 31 Pia Hunter
AUS-368
AUSTRALIA 42:51  
80 1315 87 Renata Hajkova
CZE-1315
REPUBLICA CHECA 42:54  
81 2876 155 Catherine Charlton
GBR-2876
GRAN BRETAŅA 42:54  
82 3455 198 Caroline Wood
GBR-3455
GRAN BRETAŅA 43:09  
83 5702 312 Ana Maria Boullon Sabin
ESP-5702
ESPAŅA 43:13  
84 6212 342 Victoria Gomez
ESP-6212
ESPAŅA 43:15  
85 3460 199 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 43:28  
86 2445 126 Ute Krause
GER-2445
ALEMANIA 43:35  
87 6046 332 Angeles Fernandez Garcia
ESP-6046
ESPAŅA 43:48  
88 7876 410 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 43:50  
89 6657 367 Mila Moreno
ESP-6657
ESPAŅA 43:51  
90 202 21 Veronica Parise
ARG-202
ARGENTINA 43:51  
91 975 69 Claudia Catalan
CHI-975
CHILE 43:53  
92 6154 337 Ester Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6154
ESPAŅA 43:56  
93 1505 97 Silja Mikk
EST-1505
ESTONIA 43:59  
94 1433 91 Pernille Radsted
DEN-1433
DINAMARCA 44:00  
95 5255 292 Conceicao Pereira
POR-5255
PORTUGAL 44:03  
96 7197 388 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique
ESP-7197
ESPAŅA 44:08  
97 4504 250 Ramune Pociuviene
LTU-4504
LITUANIA 44:17  
98 3271 188 Richard Piotrowski
GBR-3271
GRAN BRETAŅA 44:25  
99 2971 163 John Exley
GBR-2971
GRAN BRETAŅA 44:29  
100 6613 364 Carmen Mingorance Garcia
ESP-6613
ESPAŅA 44:31  
101 5245 289 Maria Luisa Monteiro
POR-5245
PORTUGAL 44:32  
102 4541 252 Guadalupe Aguilar Valdes
MEX-4541
MEXICO 44:37  
103 2990 166 Martin Ford
GBR-2990
GRAN BRETAŅA 44:44  
104 137 12 Monica Beatriz Gimenez
ARG-137
ARGENTINA 44:45  
105 3407 196 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 44:52  
106 4636 261 Leticia Retiz
MEX-4636
MEXICO 44:53  
107 2796 146 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 44:59  
108 3366 192 Alex Swiecicki
GBR-3366
GRAN BRETAŅA 45:12  
109 7549 399 Lubov Pospeshina
SWE-7549
SUECIA 45:15  
110 7665 406 Sonia Saad
TUN-7665
TUNEZ 45:17  
111 2753 142 Monika Wuster
GER-2753
ALEMANIA 45:19  
112 5385 300 Vincent Basista
SVK-5385
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA 45:25  
113 2900 157 Angela Copson
GBR-2900
GRAN BRETAŅA 45:38  
114 2813 147 David Beattie
GBR-2813
GRAN BRETAŅA 45:40  
115 1817 105 Dominique Combes
FRA-1817
FRANCIA 45:45  
116 6267 346 Laura Gonzalez Murias
ESP-6267
ESPAŅA 45:45  
117 6442 355 Juan Lopez Garcia
ESP-6442
ESPAŅA 45:46  
118 1162 79 Maria Espinosa
COL-1162
COLOMBIA 45:47  
119 1799 104 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 45:52  
120 7442 392 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA 45:55  
121 2449 127 Delia Krell-Witte
GER-2449
ALEMANIA 46:04  
122 2370 121 Anne Holtkotter
GER-2370
ALEMANIA 46:04  
123 5686 310 Lorenza Berto
ESP-5686
ESPAŅA 46:10  
124 3965 230 Aldo Borghesi
ITA-3965
ITALIA 46:11  
125 2074 111 Laila Rhalem
FRA-2074
FRANCIA 46:12  
126 5904 325 Emilio de la Camara
ESP-5904
ESPAŅA 46:13  
127 7981 416 Inka Mims
USA-7981
U.S.A. 46:13  
128 7501 397 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA 46:16  
129 1104 75 Yuquan Sun
CHN-1104
CHINA 46:19  
130 3892 226 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA 46:23  
131 6256 345 Paz Gonzalez Flores
ESP-6256
ESPAŅA 46:25  
132 2293 120 Margret Goettnauer
GER-2293
ALEMANIA 46:27  
133 2959 161 Sara Ellen
GBR-2959
GRAN BRETAŅA 46:27  
134 5132 281 Krystyna Pieczulis
POL-5132
POLONIA 46:38  
135 3218 185 Kathryn Morton
GBR-3218
GRAN BRETAŅA 46:42  
136 8173 421 Sonia Mariela Munoz Guzman
URU-8173
URUGUAY 46:44  
137 2272 119 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 46:46  
138 5759 313 Maria Jesus Cano Angulo
ESP-5759
ESPAŅA 46:47  
139 3203 184 Rebecca Mills
GBR-3203
GRAN BRETAŅA 46:52  
140 6182 340 Maria Jose Garcia Vidal
ESP-6182
ESPAŅA 46:54  
141 6153 336 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 46:58  
142 6720 372 Maria Nicolas Zomeno
ESP-6720
ESPAŅA 47:07  
143 6851 376 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 47:10  
144 75 3 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 47:13  
145 4564 255 Fidel Diaz Mendez
MEX-4564
MEXICO 47:14  
146 492 40 Jim Woodriff
AUS-492
AUSTRALIA 47:18  
147 1988 107 Gerard Maillard
FRA-1988
FRANCIA 47:19  
148 2476 128 Peter Lessing
GER-2476
ALEMANIA 47:24  
149 189 19 Claudia Rosa Morello
ARG-189
ARGENTINA 47:25  
150 2708 140 Gudrun Vogl
GER-2708
ALEMANIA 47:25  
151 1026 70 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE 47:31  
152 788 57 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 47:31  
153 5254 291 Bernardino Pereira
POR-5254
PORTUGAL 47:34  
154 7031 383 Maria Cadelaria Rosales Gutierrez
ESP-7031
ESPAŅA 47:35  
155 3848 222 Eileen Kenny
IRL-3848
IRLANDA 47:36  
156 6662 368 Maria Del Carmen Moreno Becerra
ESP-6662
ESPAŅA 47:39  
157 4956 274 Ellen Reiner-Vestli
NOR-4956
NORUEGA 47:40  
158 6244 343 Olga Gonzalez Alonso
ESP-6244
ESPAŅA 47:43  
159 2407 122 Sabine Keller
GER-2407
ALEMANIA 47:43  
160 3016 169 Tracey Gibson
GBR-3016
GRAN BRETAŅA 47:43  
161 4065 233 Annamaria Galbani
ITA-4065
ITALIA 47:46  
162 4586 258 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO 48:04  
163 530 43 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 48:05  
164 179 18 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 48:05  
165 4852 269 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 48:06  
166 5766 315 Yolanda Cantarero
ESP-5766
ESPAŅA 48:07  
167 149 15 Vilma Alejandra Herrera
ARG-149
ARGENTINA 48:07  
168 3933 229 Tiziana Barbieri
ITA-3933
ITALIA 48:12  
169 5338 299 Alice Boiciuc
ROU-5338
RUMANIA 48:15  
170 3790 219 Michael Bowler
IRL-3790
IRLANDA 48:17  
171 3161 178 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 48:39  
172 3868 224 Cathy McCourt
IRL-3868
IRLANDA 48:43  
173 3170 180 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 48:45  
174 375 32 Suzanne Jolley
AUS-375
AUSTRALIA 48:47  
175 430 35 Peter Sandery
AUS-430
AUSTRALIA 48:51  
176 635 50 Omer Van Noten
BEL-635
BELGICA 48:56  
177 1246 85 Olga Villa Cortes
COL-1246
COLOMBIA 49:03  
178 1192 81 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA 49:11  
179 6586 361 Rafaela Mejias Escobar
ESP-6586
ESPAŅA 49:11  
180 902 61 Clara Northcott
CAN-902
CANADA 49:20  
181 4866 270 Judith Stewart
NZL-4866
NUEVA ZELANDA 49:23  
182 3311 190 Irene Roche
GBR-3311
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:26  
183 2852 152 Barbara Anne Brown
GBR-2852
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:33  
184 3087 172 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:34  
185 2512 131 Jose Molero-Membrilla
GER-2512
ALEMANIA 49:36  
186 8179 422 Veronica Ruiz
URU-8179
URUGUAY 49:38  
187 2854 153 Dennis Thomas Brown
GBR-2854
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:40  
188 3257 187 Keith Paterson
GBR-3257
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:46  
189 2904 159 Gina Coulson
GBR-2904
GRAN BRETAŅA 49:48  
190 4654 262 Francisco Teran
MEX-4654
MEXICO 49:53  
191 2595 136 Marion Sarasa
GER-2595
ALEMANIA 50:00  
192 3066 171 Steve Herington
GBR-3066
GRAN BRETAŅA 50:08  
193 5902 324 Adela Isabel de Hoyos Vallejo
ESP-5902
ESPAŅA 50:08  
194 147 14 Norma Guinguin
ARG-147
ARGENTINA 50:19  
195 3499 201 Konstantinos Papadatos
GRE-3499
GRECIA 50:19  
196 5975 328 Beatriz Dominguez Ruiz
ESP-5975
ESPAŅA 50:27  
197 625 49 Gaston Telier
BEL-625
BELGICA 50:28  
198 920 63 Josiane Rondeau
CAN-920
CANADA 50:30  
199 7026 382 Elena Maria Romero Martinez
ESP-7026
ESPAŅA 50:37  
200 2421 123 Dagmar Kleinemeyer
GER-2421
ALEMANIA 50:56  
201 1321 89 Frantisek Joch
CZE-1321
REPUBLICA CHECA 51:00  
202 6272 347 Dalia Gonzalez Quezada
ESP-6272
ESPAŅA 51:05  
203 5808 318 Francisco Castano Morilla
ESP-5808
ESPAŅA 51:07  
204 3012 168 Jane Georghiou
GBR-3012
GRAN BRETAŅA 51:09  
205 922 64 Teresa Saccucci
CAN-922
CANADA 51:09  
206 7075 386 Meritxell Salvador Llado
ESP-7075
ESPAŅA 51:10  
207 5999 330 Diego Eslava Duran
ESP-5999
ESPAŅA 51:10  
208 2206 115 Dieter Burmeister
GER-2206
ALEMANIA 51:12  
209 4038 231 Claudia Fanti
ITA-4038
ITALIA 51:12  
210 445 36 Kathryn Sims
AUS-445
AUSTRALIA 51:14  
211 5927 326 Constantino Fernando Del Castillo Barrientos
ESP-5927
ESPAŅA 51:17  
212 1040 71 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 51:22  
213 6250 344 Esther Maria Gonzalez Castellon
ESP-6250
ESPAŅA 51:27  
214 2104 112 Christine Silva
FRA-2104
FRANCIA 51:28  
215 2041 110 Jean Claude Pesenti
FRA-2041
FRANCIA 51:36  
216 4628 260 Socorro Perez Jaimes
MEX-4628
MEXICO 51:43  
217 3465 200 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 51:44  
218 2611 137 Roswita Schlachte
GER-2611
ALEMANIA 51:54  
219 5170 284 Ana Abegao
POR-5170
PORTUGAL 51:55  
220 5035 277 Andres Tapia Cordova
PER-5035
PERU 52:02  
221 3525 203 Elsa Valdez
HON-3525
HONDURAS 52:04  
222 4962 275 Linda Rostvik
NOR-4962
NORUEGA 52:05  
223 1989 108 Josette Maillard
FRA-1989
FRANCIA 52:14  
224 1428 90 Jens Myrup Noe
DEN-1428
DINAMARCA 52:15  
225 1154 78 Leonarda Correa Gomez
COL-1154
COLOMBIA 52:15  
226 6713 371 Maria Jesus Navarro Leon
ESP-6713
ESPAŅA 52:18  
227 243 25 Mabel Tabarez
ARG-243
ARGENTINA 52:19  
228 4522 251 Joan Penn Nee Goh
MAS-4522
MALASIA 52:29  
229 1187 80 Maria Gladys Luna Tobo
COL-1187
COLOMBIA 52:29  
230 5232 287 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 52:31  
231 2977 164 Janet Fellowes
GBR-2977
GRAN BRETAŅA 52:34  
232 358 29 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 52:40  
233 1496 96 Aet Kiisla
EST-1496
ESTONIA 52:52  
234 7897 411 Barbara Holzman
USA-7897
U.S.A. 53:04  
235 495 41 Gillian Young
AUS-495
AUSTRALIA 53:12  
236 1944 106 Huguette Jouault
FRA-1944
FRANCIA 53:16  
237 5236 288 Manuel Maia
POR-5236
PORTUGAL 53:17  
238 3099 175 Susan James
GBR-3099
GRAN BRETAŅA 53:25  
239 6210 341 Inmaculada Gomez
ESP-6210
ESPAŅA 53:28  
240 4714 263 Paola Edixhoven
NED-4714
HOLANDA 53:30  
241 917 62 Aura Reynoso
CAN-917
CANADA 53:30  
242 6927 378 Ana Ramirez Sanchez
ESP-6927
ESPAŅA 53:32  
243 5298 297 Ilka Carbo Rodriguez
PUR-5298
PUERTO RICO 53:33  
244 7960 415 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 53:44  
245 2191 114 Monika Bonin
GER-2191
ALEMANIA 53:57  
246 3537 205 Sheila Purves
HKG-3537
HONGKONG 54:04  
247 1586 100 Hannele Kivisto
FIN-1586
FINLANDIA 54:11  
248 3190 182 James McCormack
GBR-3190
GRAN BRETAŅA 54:12  
249 4580 257 Amparo Maria Eugenia Garcia Garces
MEX-4580
MEXICO 54:15  
250 151 16 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 54:15  
251 5176 285 Vanda Augusto
POR-5176
PORTUGAL 54:23  
252 2444 125 Clemens Krause
GER-2444
ALEMANIA 54:25  
253 3600 208 Lata Alimchandani
IND-3600
INDIA 54:27  
254 6665 369 Raquel Moreno Elias
ESP-6665
ESPAŅA 54:29  
255 223 23 Maria Rosa Ruiz
ARG-223
ARGENTINA 54:31  
256 688 52 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL 54:36  
257 5506 303 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 54:38  
258 7655 404 Najet Ben Hadj Slimane
TUN-7655
TUNEZ 54:41  
259 966 68 Nelda Bustos
CHI-966
CHILE 54:43  
260 3182 181 Jacqueline Maxwell
GBR-3182
GRAN BRETAŅA 54:44  
261 3879 225 Evelyn McNelis
IRL-3879
IRLANDA 54:45  
262 2839 150 Karen Bowler
GBR-2839
GRAN BRETAŅA 54:52  
263 4576 256 Maria Irene Fuentes Vazquez
MEX-4576
MEXICO 55:00  
264 7038 384 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 55:02  
265 7602 401 Iris Frei Rueedi
SUI-7602
SUIZA 55:03  
266 2589 134 Gabriele Rost-Brasholz
GER-2589
ALEMANIA 55:06  
267 3722 214 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA 55:16  
268 7468 393 Christina Forslund
SWE-7468
SUECIA 55:17  
269 5164 282 Aleksandra Wolna
POL-5164
POLONIA 55:19  
270 5693 311 Ma del Mar Blanco Rojas
ESP-5693
ESPAŅA 55:45  
271 95 7 Daniel Correa
ARG-95
ARGENTINA 55:48  
272 3107 176 Denise Johnson
GBR-3107
GRAN BRETAŅA 55:49  
273 159 17 Alicia Magdalena Lopez
ARG-159
ARGENTINA 56:10  
274 4324 239 Yoko Nakano
JPN-4324
JAPON 56:17  
275 6168 339 Efren Garcia Pesquera
ESP-6168
ESPAŅA 56:20  
276 146 13 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 56:31  
277 3575 206 Andrea Nagyne Kotroczo
HUN-3575
HUNGRIA 56:33  
278 684 51 Marisa da Silva Cruz
BRA-684
BRASIL 56:35  
279 2825 148 Gerald Billis
GBR-2825
GRAN BRETAŅA 56:37  
280 2494 129 Irmgard Mann
GER-2494
ALEMANIA 56:45  
281 5335 298 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO 56:58  
282 128 10 Eufemio Ernesto Galvan
ARG-128
ARGENTINA 57:03  
283 2535 132 Maria Brigitte Nittel
GER-2535
ALEMANIA 57:07  
284 710 54 Angela Maria de Lourdes Caixeiro
BRA-710
BRASIL 57:10  
285 134 11 Marta Gloria Ghianni
ARG-134
ARGENTINA 57:16  
286 6960 381 Inmaculada Rivero Suarez
ESP-6960
ESPAŅA 57:20  
287 7645 403 Susannah Joefield
TRI-7645
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO 57:24  
288 6742 373 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 57:28  
289 5291 295 Monica Ventura
POR-5291
PORTUGAL 58:01  
290 1198 82 Veronica Mendoza Perilla
COL-1198
COLOMBIA 58:02  
291 7926 413 Robert King
USA-7926
U.S.A. 58:05  
292 83 5 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA 58:14  
293 4248 237 Lorenza Venturini
ITA-4248
ITALIA 58:22  
294 963 67 Silvia Bravo
CHI-963
CHILE 58:29  
295 276 27 Stephen Barker
AUS-276
AUSTRALIA 58:31  
296 7472 395 Inger Granlund
SWE-7472
SUECIA 58:33  
297 7471 394 Dan Granlund
SWE-7471
SUECIA 58:45  
298 5052 278 Ma Carmencita Obmina-Muana
PHI-5052
FILIPINAS 58:45  
299 5218 286 Joaquina Flores
POR-5218
PORTUGAL 58:46  
300 5897 323 Begona de Arriba Bellogin
ESP-5897
ESPAŅA 58:51  
301 2270 118 Karl Freund
GER-2270
ALEMANIA 58:58  
302 4400 245 Junghee Choi
KOR-4400
COREA 59:00  
303 210 22 Eduardo Atilio Quintana
ARG-210
ARGENTINA 59:32  
304 3052 170 Roger Harrison-Jones
GBR-3052
GRAN BRETAŅA 59:33  
305 5830 321 Justo Cerpa Baute
ESP-5830
ESPAŅA 59:52  
306 1798 103 Chantal Cardon
FRA-1798
FRANCIA 59:58  
307 5634 309 Smilce Balmori Balmori
ESP-5634
ESPAŅA 1:00:47  
308 290 28 Mary Campbell
AUS-290
AUSTRALIA 1:01:49  
309 4725 264 A.C. Habes-Ket
NED-4725
HOLANDA 1:01:59  
310 4414 248 Sunhee Park
KOR-4414
COREA 1:02:11  
311 2830 149 Susan Blunt
GBR-2830
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:02:34  
312 893 60 Irene Maguire
CAN-893
CANADA 1:03:21  
313 1211 84 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA 1:03:30  
314 5425 302 Ronelle Botha
RSA-5425
SUDAFRICA 1:03:49  
315 2442 124 Karl Krahn
GER-2442
ALEMANIA 1:04:09  
316 3089 173 David Hughes
GBR-3089
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:04:39  
317 3522 202 Ingrid Mendoza
HON-3522
HONDURAS 1:04:48  
318 950 66 Gloria Aparicio Perez
CHI-950
CHILE 1:05:02  
319 5292 296 Teresa Ventura
POR-5292
PORTUGAL 1:05:10  
320 811 58 Gaetan Breton
CAN-811
CANADA 1:06:00  
321 3256 186 Joanna Paterson
GBR-3256
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:06:07  
322 1286 86 Marlyn Zamora Delgado
CRC-1286
COSTA RICA 1:06:13  
323 4059 232 Fiorella Fretta
ITA-4059
ITALIA 1:06:31  
324 2946 160 Wendy Doxey
GBR-2946
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:06:31  
325 6005 331 Estebana Esparza Egea
ESP-6005
ESPAŅA 1:07:50  
326 6477 357 Juan Luque
ESP-6477
ESPAŅA 1:07:53  
327 3746 216 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA 1:08:30  
328 1467 95 Jorge Ricardo Carrion Albuja
ECU-1467
ECUADOR 1:08:59  
329 1466 94 Carmen De Lourdes Burgos Gualsaqui
ECU-1466
ECUADOR 1:09:10  
330 103 8 Jorge Alberto Matias Della Mea
ARG-103
ARGENTINA 1:09:30  
331 699 53 Margarida Stella Hochstatter
BRA-699
BRASIL 1:09:33  
332 4992 276 Alicia Salinas
PAR-4992
PARAGUAY 1:09:39  
333 3658 212 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA 1:11:23  
334 4228 235 Angelo Squadrone
ITA-4228
ITALIA 1:15:13  
335 3646 0 Rajam Gopi
IND-3646
INDIA 1:15:30  
336 228 24 Enrique Bentura Sanchez
ARG-228
ARGENTINA 1:15:32  
337 4624 259 Ana Maria Ortiz
MEX-4624
MEXICO 1:16:02  
338 3740 215 Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj
IND-3740
INDIA 1:16:43  
339 4406 247 Chunhwa Kang
KOR-4406
COREA 1:20:32  
340 366 30 Barbara Humphrey
AUS-366
AUSTRALIA 1:24:34  
341 1110 76 Zhiyong Wang
CHN-1110
CHINA 1:27:56  
342 4402 246 Youngsoo Choi
KOR-4402
COREA 1:31:04  
343 4351 240 Sadao Tabira
JPN-4351
JAPON 1:35:21  
344 4416 249 Sanghee Seo
KOR-4416
COREA 1:35:37  
345 4836 267 Alan Eustace
NZL-4836
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:35:51  
  6109 335 Carolina Gamez Bustos
ESP-6109
ESPAŅA DNF  
  5067 279 Ewa Brych-Pajak
POL-5067
POLONIA DNF  
  5821 319 M. Teresa Castro Villaverde
ESP-5821
ESPAŅA DNF  
  3164 179 Mary Mackin
GBR-3164
GRAN BRETAŅA DNF  
  8069 419 Al Shook
USA-8069
U.S.A. DNS  
  2765 143 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  3755 217 Amisha Wadkar
IND-3755
INDIA DNS  
  7630 402 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA DNS  
  2844 151 Arnold Bradshaw
GBR-2844
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5118 280 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA DNS  
  6072 333 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
ESP-6072
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3772 218 Behnaz Bahadorzadeh Ghandehari
IRI-3772
IRAN DNS  
  378 33 Bianca Keehn
AUS-378
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  1462 93 Carlos Alberto Alcarraz Pucuji
ECU-1462
ECUADOR DNS  
  5593 306 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2903 158 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  602 46 Danielle Justin
BEL-602
BELGICA DNS  
  3394 194 David Tomkins
GBR-3394
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6754 374 Domingo Ortega Medina
ESP-6754
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7486 396 Edith Hult
SWE-7486
SUECIA DNS  
  820 59 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi
CAN-820
CANADA DNS  
  7233 389 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
ESP-7233
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3526 204 Emma Valdez
HON-3526
HONDURAS DNS  
  4554 254 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO DNS  
  6809 375 Esther Pedrosa
ESP-6809
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6439 354 Francisca Lopez Domene
ESP-6439
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3402 195 George Tunnell
GBR-3402
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  80 4 Griselda Noemi Celina Celis
ARG-80
ARGENTINA DNS  
  4946 273 Halldis Nagell-Dahl
NOR-4946
NORUEGA DNS  
  3905 228 Hannah Shields
IRL-3905
IRLANDA DNS  
  2230 116 Hans Wolfgang Dittrich
GER-2230
ALEMANIA DNS  
  4883 272 Irene Anetor
NGR-4883
NIGERIA DNS  
  3700 213 Jacob Plammoottil Chacko
IND-3700
INDIA DNS  
  7739 407 Janet Baumann
USA-7739
U.S.A. DNS  
  8126 420 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. DNS  
  387 34 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  2886 156 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  478 38 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  490 39 John Winter
AUS-490
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  1135 77 Jorgelina Arboleda De Jaramillo
COL-1135
COLOMBIA DNS  
  126 9 Jorgelina Veronica Gallardo
ARG-126
ARGENTINA DNS  
  6596 362 Jose Maria Mercero
ESP-6596
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7281 391 Jose Yumar Padilla
ESP-7281
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5423 301 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA DNS  
  2700 139 Karl Trumper
GER-2700
ALEMANIA DNS  
  623 48 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA DNS  
  1696 102 Katja Sorri
FIN-1696
FINLANDIA DNS  
  3095 174 Keith Hylands
GBR-3095
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2988 165 Kim Forbes
GBR-2988
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2748 141 Klemens Wittig
GER-2748
ALEMANIA DNS  
  1091 74 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA DNS  
  1079 73 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE DNS  
  23 1 Lynda Hamiane
ALG-23
ARGELIA DNS  
  3620 210 Madan Lal Chitkara
IND-3620
INDIA DNS  
  1072 72 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE DNS  
  7765 408 Maria Briones
USA-7765
U.S.A. DNS  
  6671 370 Maria Elena Moreno Mazo
ESP-6671
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5250 290 Maria Parente
POR-5250
PORTUGAL DNS  
  6947 379 Maria Teresa Rico Leon
ESP-6947
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3849 223 Michelle Kenny
IRL-3849
IRLANDA DNS  
  2875 154 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  3450 197 Monica Williamson
GBR-3450
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  450 37 Morland Smith
AUS-450
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  6916 377 Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia
ESP-6916
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3293 189 Pauline Rich
GBR-3293
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2963 162 Penelope Elliott
GBR-2963
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  3617 209 Priti Chawda
IND-3617
INDIA DNS  
  1547 99 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA DNS  
  3159 177 Rebecca Luxton
GBR-3159
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7833 409 Roy Englert
USA-7833
U.S.A. DNS  
  4364 241 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN DNS  
  3637 211 Sankaran Nair Edavana Kumaran Nair
IND-3637
INDIA DNS  
  4876 271 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  6353 350 Sonia Ildefonso
ESP-6353
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2780 144 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  783 56 Thomas Tandah Titah
CMR-783
CAMERUN DNS  
  1207 83 Victor Manuel Munoz Mora
COL-1207
COLOMBIA DNS  
  1317 88 Vladislav Janko
CZE-1317
REPUBLICA CHECA DNS  
Join 10Km Race M70 to M95 & Women Final (09 September) 09:10