RESULTS

RM Lynette Ventris AUS 46:36

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 3995 19 Elena Cinca
ITA-3995
ITALIA 53:28 1
2 1839 9 Sonia Demon
FRA-1839
FRANCIA 53:50 2
3 1784 8 Violaine Bray
FRA-1784
FRANCIA 55:06 3
4 5229 28 Alexandra Lamas
POR-5229
PORTUGAL 55:54 4
5 6969 37 Africa Rodriguez
ESP-6969
ESPAŅA 56:49 5
6 1295 4 Lenka Borovickova
CZE-1295
REPUBLICA CHECA 58:41 6
7 6313 33 Carmen Hernandez
ESP-6313
ESPAŅA 59:06 7
8 2373 12 Nicole Horl
GER-2373
ALEMANIA 59:47 8
9 3887 15 Maggie O Connor
IRL-3887
IRLANDA 1:00:06 9
10 5145 26 Katarzyna Sleziona
POL-5145
POLONIA 1:00:17 10
11 3927 17 Melania Aurizzi
ITA-3927
ITALIA 1:00:24 11
12 4122 20 Roberta Mombelli
ITA-4122
ITALIA 1:00:52 12
13 5482 30 Mariaan Serdyn
RSA-5482
SUDAFRICA 1:01:09 13
14 4602 24 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano
MEX-4602
MEXICO 1:01:43 14
15 5525 31 Clarisa Alcaire
ESP-5525
ESPAŅA 1:02:00 15
16 5114 25 Alicja Lisowska
POL-5114
POLONIA 1:02:01 16
17 3901 16 Margaret Reid
IRL-3901
IRLANDA 1:02:03 17
18 5201 27 Fatima Costa
POR-5201
PORTUGAL 1:02:53 18
19 1718 7 Virve Viljola
FIN-1718
FINLANDIA 1:03:28 19
20 1589 6 Ursula Koivunen
FIN-1589
FINLANDIA 1:03:45 20
21 2086 11 Vanessa Royer
FRA-2086
FRANCIA 1:04:10 21
22 2816 14 Julie Bellfield
GBR-2816
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:04:14 22
23 242 2 Marisa Suarez
ARG-242
ARGENTINA 1:07:02 23
24 6348 34 Virginia Humanes Portillo
ESP-6348
ESPAŅA 1:07:06 24
25 3955 18 Silvia Bicocchi
ITA-3955
ITALIA 1:07:22 25
26 4587 23 Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez
MEX-4587
MEXICO 1:07:47 26
27 8090 39 Tamara Stevenson
USA-8090
U.S.A. 1:08:05 27
28 1949 10 Isabelle Lafargue
FRA-1949
FRANCIA 1:09:07 28
29 5234 29 Ana Macedo
POR-5234
PORTUGAL 1:09:15 29
30 5901 32 Susana de Haro Ruiz
ESP-5901
ESPAŅA 1:10:42 30
31 2491 13 Andrea Maier
GER-2491
ALEMANIA 1:11:44 31
32 7388 38 T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera
SRI-7388
SRI LANKA 1:12:25 32
33 6469 36 Alicia Lozano Royano
ESP-6469
ESPAŅA 1:12:35 33
34 4569 22 Lidia Esparzal
MEX-4569
MEXICO 1:14:06 34
35 1418 5 Birgit Klaproth
DEN-1418
DINAMARCA 1:17:42 35
36 6449 35 Puri Lopez Molina
ESP-6449
ESPAŅA 1:17:57 36
37 4394 21 Khadijah Shungi
KEN-4394
KENIA 1:19:47 37
  662 3 Gladys Iniguez de Calderon
BOL-662
BOLIVIA DQ(Art 230.7)  
  50 1 Lastenia Arias
ARG-50
ARGENTINA DNS  
10km Road Walk W45 (MAL) Final (10 September) 11:15