RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5537 35 Isabel Almaraz Mulas
ESP-5537
ESPAŅA 37:13  
2 1439 10 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 38:12  
3 5829 41 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA 38:31  
4 192 4 Silvina Fabiola Motta
ARG-192
ARGENTINA 38:52  
5 590 5 Martine Detrez
BEL-590
BELGICA 39:08  
6 4253 21 Cinzia Zugnoni
ITA-4253
ITALIA 39:13  
7 7954 51 Jennifer Malavolta
USA-7954
U.S.A. 39:53  
8 5798 40 Rosaura Casado Prieto
ESP-5798
ESPAŅA 39:58  
9 5285 32 Carla Silvano
POR-5285
PORTUGAL 40:30  
10 6600 47 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 40:48  
11 4549 26 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 41:33  
12 5761 38 Begona Cano Fernandez
ESP-5761
ESPAŅA 41:43  
13 3595 17 Frida Run Thordardottir
ISL-3595
ISLANDIA 42:04  
14 5791 39 Maria Del Mar Carrillo Pizarro
ESP-5791
ESPAŅA 42:24  
15 35 1 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 42:28  
16 6212 46 Victoria Gomez
ESP-6212
ESPAŅA 43:15  
17 6046 42 Angeles Fernandez Garcia
ESP-6046
ESPAŅA 43:48  
18 4541 25 Guadalupe Aguilar Valdes
MEX-4541
MEXICO 44:37  
19 137 2 Monica Beatriz Gimenez
ARG-137
ARGENTINA 44:45  
20 7665 50 Sonia Saad
TUN-7665
TUNEZ 45:17  
21 5686 36 Lorenza Berto
ESP-5686
ESPAŅA 46:10  
22 6182 44 Maria Jose Garcia Vidal
ESP-6182
ESPAŅA 46:54  
23 788 6 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 47:31  
24 7031 49 Maria Cadelaria Rosales Gutierrez
ESP-7031
ESPAŅA 47:35  
25 6662 48 Maria Del Carmen Moreno Becerra
ESP-6662
ESPAŅA 47:39  
26 4956 29 Ellen Reiner-Vestli
NOR-4956
NORUEGA 47:40  
27 149 3 Vilma Alejandra Herrera
ARG-149
ARGENTINA 48:07  
28 5338 33 Alice Boiciuc
ROU-5338
RUMANIA 48:15  
29 3868 20 Cathy McCourt
IRL-3868
IRLANDA 48:43  
30 1192 9 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA 49:11  
31 1040 7 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 51:22  
32 2104 11 Christine Silva
FRA-2104
FRANCIA 51:28  
33 5170 31 Ana Abegao
POR-5170
PORTUGAL 51:55  
34 3525 15 Elsa Valdez
HON-3525
HONDURAS 52:04  
35 6210 45 Inmaculada Gomez
ESP-6210
ESPAŅA 53:28  
36 5506 34 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 54:38  
37 5693 37 Ma del Mar Blanco Rojas
ESP-5693
ESPAŅA 55:45  
38 4400 22 Junghee Choi
KOR-4400
COREA 59:00  
39 3256 14 Joanna Paterson
GBR-3256
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:06:07  
40 3746 18 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA 1:08:30  
41 4406 23 Chunhwa Kang
KOR-4406
COREA 1:20:32  
42 4416 24 Sanghee Seo
KOR-4416
COREA 1:35:37  
  2765 12 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  3755 19 Amisha Wadkar
IND-3755
INDIA DNS  
  5118 30 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA DNS  
  6072 43 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
ESP-6072
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2903 13 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  3526 16 Emma Valdez
HON-3526
HONDURAS DNS  
  4554 27 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO DNS  
  4883 28 Irene Anetor
NGR-4883
NIGERIA DNS  
  1091 8 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA DNS  
10k Road Race W45 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:10