RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 6645 38 Lucia Morales Garcia
ESP-6645
ESPAŅA 35:57  
2 2562 16 Simone Raatz
GER-2562
ALEMANIA 36:10  
3 4379 21 Joice Kirui
KEN-4379
KENIA 36:20  
4 5834 28 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 37:02  
5 2235 15 Christl Dorschel
GER-2235
ALEMANIA 37:20  
6 2647 17 Martina Schumacher
GER-2647
ALEMANIA 38:20  
7 1542 11 Minna Haka-Risku
FIN-1542
FINLANDIA 38:31  
8 5258 25 Ana Petinga
POR-5258
PORTUGAL 39:20  
9 6357 34 Maria Teresa Iniguez
ESP-6357
ESPAŅA 39:22  
10 2189 14 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 39:31  
11 6088 30 Ana Maria Fuertes
ESP-6088
ESPAŅA 39:42  
12 3380 19 Claire Thompson
GBR-3380
GRAN BRETAŅA 39:46  
13 5988 29 Zhor El Amrani
ESP-5988
ESPAŅA 39:46  
14 7916 45 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 39:55  
15 5633 27 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 39:59  
16 6156 31 Almudena Garcia Lopez
ESP-6156
ESPAŅA 40:46  
17 6953 42 Beatriz Rios Morata
ESP-6953
ESPAŅA 41:12  
18 7064 43 Patricia Saez Sanchez
ESP-7064
ESPAŅA 41:36  
19 8013 46 Rye Palen
USA-8013
U.S.A. 41:47  
20 248 4 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 42:15  
21 6380 35 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 42:24  
22 6458 36 Azucena Lopez Solano
ESP-6458
ESPAŅA 42:25  
23 738 6 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 42:44  
24 6539 37 Marisa Martinez Caba
ESP-6539
ESPAŅA 42:51  
25 1315 9 Renata Hajkova
CZE-1315
REPUBLICA CHECA 42:54  
26 6657 39 Mila Moreno
ESP-6657
ESPAŅA 43:51  
27 4504 22 Ramune Pociuviene
LTU-4504
LITUANIA 44:17  
28 6267 32 Laura Gonzalez Murias
ESP-6267
ESPAŅA 45:45  
29 2074 13 Laila Rhalem
FRA-2074
FRANCIA 46:12  
30 530 5 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 48:05  
31 920 7 Josiane Rondeau
CAN-920
CANADA 50:30  
32 6272 33 Dalia Gonzalez Quezada
ESP-6272
ESPAŅA 51:05  
33 922 8 Teresa Saccucci
CAN-922
CANADA 51:09  
34 7075 44 Meritxell Salvador Llado
ESP-7075
ESPAŅA 51:10  
35 4522 23 Joan Penn Nee Goh
MAS-4522
MALASIA 52:29  
36 1496 10 Aet Kiisla
EST-1496
ESTONIA 52:52  
37 151 3 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 54:15  
38 6665 40 Raquel Moreno Elias
ESP-6665
ESPAŅA 54:29  
39 146 2 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 56:31  
40 3522 20 Ingrid Mendoza
HON-3522
HONDURAS 1:04:48  
  5067 24 Ewa Brych-Pajak
POL-5067
POLONIA DNF  
  5593 26 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2886 18 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  126 1 Jorgelina Veronica Gallardo
ARG-126
ARGENTINA DNS  
  1696 12 Katja Sorri
FIN-1696
FINLANDIA DNS  
  6947 41 Maria Teresa Rico Leon
ESP-6947
ESPAŅA DNS  
10k Road Race W40 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:10