RESULTS

RM Gary Little NZL 42:20

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5795 28 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
ESP-5795
ESPAŅA 47:31 1
2 1773 8 Philippe Bonneau
FRA-1773
FRANCIA 48:19 2
3 7192 36 Leonardo Toro Lopez
ESP-7192
ESPAŅA 49:57 3
4 328 1 Andrew Duncan
AUS-328
AUSTRALIA 50:13 4
5 5921 29 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
ESP-5921
ESPAŅA 50:50 5
6 1204 5 Rodrigo Moreno
COL-1204
COLOMBIA 50:56 6
7 3975 17 Giancarlo Camilletti
ITA-3975
ITALIA 51:30 7
8 2027 9 Eric Neisse
FRA-2027
FRANCIA 51:43 8
9 2505 13 Steffen Meyer
GER-2505
ALEMANIA 52:33 9
10 6608 32 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
ESP-6608
ESPAŅA 53:56 10
11 1370 6 Josef Smola
CZE-1370
REPUBLICA CHECA 54:16 11
12 3553 15 Csaba Dudas Gyula
HUN-3553
HUNGRIA 54:37 12
13 503 2 Roman Brzezowsky
AUT-503
AUSTRIA 54:37 13
14 7149 35 Jose Serna Lorente
ESP-7149
ESPAŅA 54:46 14
15 5276 25 Henrique Santos
POR-5276
PORTUGAL 54:46 15
16 4216 20 Riccardo Scotti
ITA-4216
ITALIA 54:55 16
17 2133 11 Christian Vernier
FRA-2133
FRANCIA 55:35 17
18 6835 34 Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas
ESP-6835
ESPAŅA 55:38 18
19 6831 33 Guillermo Perez Alba
ESP-6831
ESPAŅA 56:54 19
20 2584 14 Andreas Ritzenhoff
GER-2584
ALEMANIA 57:30 20
21 7246 37 Claudio Velando Castan
ESP-7246
ESPAŅA 57:39 21
22 7604 38 Patrick Gavillet
SUI-7604
SUIZA 57:52 22
23 4846 24 Lyndon Hohaia
NZL-4846
NUEVA ZELANDA 58:03 23
24 4427 21 Madars Breide
LAT-4427
LATVIA 58:41 24
25 6118 30 Jose Maria Garcia
ESP-6118
ESPAŅA 59:12 25
26 519 3 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA 59:17 26
27 5322 26 Edgardo Rodriguez
PUR-5322
PUERTO RICO 1:00:45 27
28 4120 18 Michele Minchiante
ITA-4120
ITALIA 1:00:58 28
29 6257 31 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia
ESP-6257
ESPAŅA 1:02:49 29
30 2289 12 Dick Gnauck
GER-2289
ALEMANIA 1:03:08 30
31 1177 4 Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez
COL-1177
COLOMBIA 1:09:09 31
32 2113 10 Emmanuel Tardi
FRA-2113
FRANCIA 1:20:16 32
  5514 27 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
ESP-5514
ESPAŅA DQ(Art 230.7)  
  4704 23 Remco de Bruin
NED-4704
HOLANDA DQ(Art 230.7)  
  1394 7 Thomas Christensen
DEN-1394
DINAMARCA DQ(Art 230.7)  
  4131 19 Carlo Muzzu
ITA-4131
ITALIA DNS  
  3785 16 Gholamreza Zaeri
IRI-3785
IRAN DNS  
  4583 22 Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo
MEX-4583
MEXICO DNS  
10km Road Walk M50 (MAL) Final (10 September) 18:15