START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 86 Oscar Ismael Ciappina
ARG-86
ARGENTINA 1:02  
2 160 Juan Carlos Lopez
ARG-160
ARGENTINA 1:01  
3 295 Kevin Cassidy
AUS-295
AUSTRALIA 56  
4 328 Andrew Duncan
AUS-328
AUSTRALIA 49  
5 356 Colin Heywood
AUS-356
AUSTRALIA 52  
6 503 Roman Brzezowsky
AUT-503
AUSTRIA 53  
7 519 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA 59  
8 534 Markus Reifinger
AUT-534
AUSTRIA    
9 538 Wilfried Siegele
AUT-538
AUSTRIA 1:02  
10 555 Leanid Semianovich
BLR-555
BIELORUSIA 51  
11 880 Denis Laflamme
CAN-880
CANADA 56  
12 1126 Ming-Chao Yeh
TPE-1126
TAIWAN 1:14  
13 1177 Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez
COL-1177
COLOMBIA 1:06  
14 1200 Fabian Monna
COL-1200
COLOMBIA    
15 1204 Rodrigo Moreno
COL-1204
COLOMBIA 48  
16 1260 Sergio Antonio Gutierrez Brenes
CRC-1260
COSTA RICA 53  
17 1370 Josef Smola
CZE-1370
REPUBLICA CHECA 49  
18 1394 Thomas Christensen
DEN-1394
DINAMARCA 54  
19 1414 Peer Jensen
DEN-1414
DINAMARCA 1:04  
20 1597 Kari Laiho
FIN-1597
FINLANDIA 51  
21 1773 Philippe Bonneau
FRA-1773
FRANCIA 46  
22 1777 Patrick Bonvarlet
FRA-1777
FRANCIA    
23 1809 Jean Pierre Chipeaux
FRA-1809
FRANCIA 58  
24 1819 Andre Cornet
FRA-1819
FRANCIA 56  
25 1896 Francis Gauze
FRA-1896
FRANCIA 52  
26 1898 Tony Gentile
FRA-1898
FRANCIA 1:02  
27 2027 Eric Neisse
FRA-2027
FRANCIA 50  
28 2101 Abdelaziz Seffari
FRA-2101
FRANCIA    
29 2113 Emmanuel Tardi
FRA-2113
FRANCIA 1:12  
30 2133 Christian Vernier
FRA-2133
FRANCIA 55  
31 2289 Dick Gnauck
GER-2289
ALEMANIA 59  
32 2326 Georg Hauger
GER-2326
ALEMANIA    
33 2505 Steffen Meyer
GER-2505
ALEMANIA 52  
34 2558 Helmut Prieler
GER-2558
ALEMANIA 55  
35 2584 Andreas Ritzenhoff
GER-2584
ALEMANIA 56  
36 2602 Werner Schaller
GER-2602
ALEMANIA 1:06  
37 2639 Uwe Schroter
GER-2639
ALEMANIA 51  
38 2652 Alfons Schwarz
GER-2652
ALEMANIA 1:02  
39 2694 Uwe Tolle
GER-2694
ALEMANIA 1:02  
40 2819 Stuart Bennett
GBR-2819
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:05  
41 3533 Man Biu Lam
HKG-3533
HONGKONG    
42 3553 Csaba Dudas Gyula
HUN-3553
HUNGRIA 55  
43 3785 Gholamreza Zaeri
IRI-3785
IRAN 53  
44 3975 Giancarlo Camilletti
ITA-3975
ITALIA 50  
45 4120 Michele Minchiante
ITA-4120
ITALIA 58  
46 4127 Gabriele Moretti
ITA-4127
ITALIA    
47 4131 Carlo Muzzu
ITA-4131
ITALIA 1:01  
48 4133 Andrea Naso
ITA-4133
ITALIA 53  
49 4207 Antonio Sansevrino
ITA-4207
ITALIA 56  
50 4216 Riccardo Scotti
ITA-4216
ITALIA 55  
51 4247 Franco Venturi
ITA-4247
ITALIA 59  
52 4363 Mikhail Samay
KAZ-4363
KAZAKHASTAN 55  
53 4427 Madars Breide
LAT-4427
LATVIA 59  
54 4435 Vitalijs Deksnis
LAT-4435
LATVIA    
55 4472 Ilmars Saulgriezis
LAT-4472
LATVIA    
56 4583 Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo
MEX-4583
MEXICO 50  
57 4609 Adan Mendez Montiel
MEX-4609
MEXICO    
58 4614 Abel Monsivais Juarez
MEX-4614
MEXICO 56  
59 4630 Marco Antonio Polo Scott
MEX-4630
MEXICO 59  
60 4704 Remco de Bruin
NED-4704
HOLANDA    
61 4736 Hub Kaenen
NED-4736
HOLANDA    
62 4839 Peter Fox
NZL-4839
NUEVA ZELANDA 58  
63 4846 Lyndon Hohaia
NZL-4846
NUEVA ZELANDA 53  
64 5086 Ryszard Harasinski
POL-5086
POLONIA 59  
65 5116 Miroslaw Luniewski
POL-5116
POLONIA 53  
66 5119 Waldemar Malecki
POL-5119
POLONIA 58  
67 5242 Francisco Mimoso
POR-5242
PORTUGAL 1:02  
68 5263 Francisco Reis
POR-5263
PORTUGAL    
69 5276 Henrique Santos
POR-5276
PORTUGAL 51  
70 5322 Edgardo Rodriguez
PUR-5322
PUERTO RICO 47  
71 5323 Mario Rodriguez
PUR-5323
PUERTO RICO    
72 5434 Johann Coetzee
RSA-5434
SUDAFRICA 1:01  
73 5512 Pedro Afonso Yumar
ESP-5512
ESPAŅA 55  
74 5514 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
ESP-5514
ESPAŅA 1:09  
75 5584 Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez
ESP-5584
ESPAŅA 1:00  
76 5795 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
ESP-5795
ESPAŅA 47  
77 5921 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
ESP-5921
ESPAŅA 49  
78 6118 Jose Maria Garcia
ESP-6118
ESPAŅA 1:01  
79 6159 Adolfo Garcia Marin
ESP-6159
ESPAŅA 52  
80 6257 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia
ESP-6257
ESPAŅA 58  
81 6427 Miguel Lopez
ESP-6427
ESPAŅA    
82 6608 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
ESP-6608
ESPAŅA 55  
83 6626 Gustavo Monasterios
ESP-6626
ESPAŅA 56  
84 6670 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
ESP-6670
ESPAŅA 57  
85 6688 Jose Munoz Belmonte
ESP-6688
ESPAŅA 55  
86 6831 Guillermo Perez Alba
ESP-6831
ESPAŅA 1:04  
87 6835 Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas
ESP-6835
ESPAŅA 55  
88 6866 Miguel Perianez Garcia
ESP-6866
ESPAŅA 47  
89 7034 Angel Ruata Martin
ESP-7034
ESPAŅA 55  
90 7149 Jose Serna Lorente
ESP-7149
ESPAŅA 53  
91 7192 Leonardo Toro Lopez
ESP-7192
ESPAŅA 48  
92 7246 Claudio Velando Castan
ESP-7246
ESPAŅA 59  
93 7585 Claude Berner
SUI-7585
SUIZA 1:02  
94 7604 Patrick Gavillet
SUI-7604
SUIZA 56  
95 7682 Anatoliy Gorshkov
UKR-7682
UCRANIA 59  
96 7722 Tommy Aunan
USA-7722
U.S.A.    
97 7756 Michael Blanchard
USA-7756
U.S.A. 1:05  
98 7783 Timothy Chelius
USA-7783
U.S.A. 1:08  
99 8035 William Rehder
USA-8035
U.S.A. 1:05  
100 8068 Ray Sharp
USA-8068
U.S.A. 48  
101 8100 Dave Talcott
USA-8100
U.S.A. 50  
Join 10Km RaceWalk M50 to M60 Final (10 September) 18:15