START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 45 Ana Lia Alvarez
ARG-45
ARGENTINA 1:10  
2 50 Lastenia Arias
ARG-50
ARGENTINA 1:15  
3 242 Marisa Suarez
ARG-242
ARGENTINA 1:05  
4 317 Cheryl-Lee Dean
AUS-317
AUSTRALIA 1:10  
5 535 Kathrin Schulze
AUT-535
AUSTRIA 51  
6 612 Myriam Nicolas
BEL-612
BELGICA 59  
7 615 Muriel Oger
BEL-615
BELGICA 1:09  
8 662 Gladys Iniguez de Calderon
BOL-662
BOLIVIA 1:20  
9 812 Susan Brooke
CAN-812
CANADA 59  
10 844 Line Falcon
CAN-844
CANADA 1:04  
11 928 Nicky Slovitt
CAN-928
CANADA    
12 1201 Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin
COL-1201
COLOMBIA 1:10  
13 1262 Erika Krumm
CRC-1262
COSTA RICA 1:05  
14 1270 Maria Mercedes Ramires Mosquera
CRC-1270
COSTA RICA 1:25  
15 1295 Lenka Borovickova
CZE-1295
REPUBLICA CHECA    
16 1308 Nadezda Duskova
CZE-1308
REPUBLICA CHECA 58  
17 1344 Martina Netolicka
CZE-1344
REPUBLICA CHECA 58  
18 1418 Birgit Klaproth
DEN-1418
DINAMARCA 1:13  
19 1455 Maribel Morel Toribio
DOM-1455
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA    
20 1589 Ursula Koivunen
FIN-1589
FINLANDIA 1:00  
21 1700 Minna Suominen
FIN-1700
FINLANDIA    
22 1718 Virve Viljola
FIN-1718
FINLANDIA 1:05  
23 1768 Valerie Boban
FRA-1768
FRANCIA 56  
24 1772 Valerie Bonnal
FRA-1772
FRANCIA 1:02  
25 1783 Adeline Brastel
FRA-1783
FRANCIA 57  
26 1784 Violaine Bray
FRA-1784
FRANCIA 53  
27 1839 Sonia Demon
FRA-1839
FRANCIA 52  
28 1923 Nathalie Halloy
FRA-1923
FRANCIA 1:01  
29 1943 Christele Jouan
FRA-1943
FRANCIA 52  
30 1949 Isabelle Lafargue
FRA-1949
FRANCIA    
31 2086 Vanessa Royer
FRA-2086
FRANCIA 1:01  
32 2102 Sylvie Sevellec
FRA-2102
FRANCIA 54  
33 2373 Nicole Horl
GER-2373
ALEMANIA 1:01  
34 2491 Andrea Maier
GER-2491
ALEMANIA 1:06  
35 2519 Monika Mueller
GER-2519
ALEMANIA 1:09  
36 2605 Bianca Schenker
GER-2605
ALEMANIA 52  
37 2638 Brit Schroter
GER-2638
ALEMANIA 52  
38 2816 Julie Bellfield
GBR-2816
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:02  
39 2928 Carolyn Derbyshire
GBR-2928
GRAN BRETAŅA 58  
40 3194 Roz Mckenzie
GBR-3194
GRAN BRETAŅA    
41 3262 Melanie Peddle
GBR-3262
GRAN BRETAŅA    
42 3482 Kalliopi Gavalaki
GRE-3482
GRECIA 59  
43 3532 Chik Ha Kwok
HKG-3532
HONGKONG    
44 3535 Chui Yi Ng
HKG-3535
HONGKONG 1:11  
45 3541 Yat Wan Wong
HKG-3541
HONGKONG 1:15  
46 3542 Cheng Kuen Wu
HKG-3542
HONGKONG 1:15  
47 3549 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath
HUN-3549
HUNGRIA 54  
48 3715 Renu Saharawat
IND-3715
INDIA 1:02  
49 3863 Sinead Mc Connell
IRL-3863
IRLANDA    
50 3887 Maggie O Connor
IRL-3887
IRLANDA 58  
51 3901 Margaret Reid
IRL-3901
IRLANDA    
52 3911 Georgina Touhey
IRL-3911
IRLANDA    
53 3927 Melania Aurizzi
ITA-3927
ITALIA 1:01  
54 3945 Micaela Benzi
ITA-3945
ITALIA 58  
55 3955 Silvia Bicocchi
ITA-3955
ITALIA    
56 3979 Alessandra Canuti
ITA-3979
ITALIA 1:03  
57 3995 Elena Cinca
ITA-3995
ITALIA 53  
58 3997 Simona Coccimiglio
ITA-3997
ITALIA 1:04  
59 4094 Manuela Lucaferro
ITA-4094
ITALIA 59  
60 4118 Donatella Michetti
ITA-4118
ITALIA 1:07  
61 4122 Roberta Mombelli
ITA-4122
ITALIA 1:00  
62 4143 Maria Antonia Pais
ITA-4143
ITALIA 1:07  
63 4144 Simona Palandri
ITA-4144
ITALIA 57  
64 4158 Valeria Pedetti
ITA-4158
ITALIA 52  
65 4252 Tatiana Zucconi
ITA-4252
ITALIA 51  
66 4394 Khadijah Shungi
KEN-4394
KENIA 46  
67 4464 Vita Ormane
LAT-4464
LATVIA 1:08  
68 4542 Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez
MEX-4542
MEXICO    
69 4569 Lidia Esparzal
MEX-4569
MEXICO    
70 4587 Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez
MEX-4587
MEXICO 1:03  
71 4602 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano
MEX-4602
MEXICO 58  
72 4655 Martha Torres Olvera
MEX-4655
MEXICO 1:14  
73 5082 Iwona Grinholc
POL-5082
POLONIA 1:00  
74 5114 Alicja Lisowska
POL-5114
POLONIA    
75 5145 Katarzyna Sleziona
POL-5145
POLONIA    
76 5201 Fatima Costa
POR-5201
PORTUGAL 1:06  
77 5229 Alexandra Lamas
POR-5229
PORTUGAL 53  
78 5234 Ana Macedo
POR-5234
PORTUGAL 1:05  
79 5240 Teresa Mendes
POR-5240
PORTUGAL 1:07  
80 5273 Felicidade Rosa
POR-5273
PORTUGAL 58  
81 5475 Celeste Ruck
RSA-5475
SUDAFRICA    
82 5482 Mariaan Serdyn
RSA-5482
SUDAFRICA    
83 5501 Ronel Jolinda Viljoen
RSA-5501
SUDAFRICA    
84 5525 Clarisa Alcaire
ESP-5525
ESPAŅA 1:00  
85 5747 Maria Nieves Camano Mesa
ESP-5747
ESPAŅA 1:06  
86 5901 Susana de Haro Ruiz
ESP-5901
ESPAŅA    
87 6313 Carmen Hernandez
ESP-6313
ESPAŅA 57  
88 6331 Sonia Carmen Hernandez Vico
ESP-6331
ESPAŅA 1:14  
89 6348 Virginia Humanes Portillo
ESP-6348
ESPAŅA 58  
90 6353 Sonia Ildefonso
ESP-6353
ESPAŅA 1:03  
91 6449 Puri Lopez Molina
ESP-6449
ESPAŅA 1:10  
92 6469 Alicia Lozano Royano
ESP-6469
ESPAŅA 1:15  
93 6527 Carmen Martin Pinuela
ESP-6527
ESPAŅA 58  
94 6547 Adela Martinez Gomez
ESP-6547
ESPAŅA 1:04  
95 6726 Marta Nogueira Fernandez
ESP-6726
ESPAŅA 56  
96 6830 Susana Perez
ESP-6830
ESPAŅA    
97 6969 Africa Rodriguez
ESP-6969
ESPAŅA 57  
98 6974 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral
ESP-6974
ESPAŅA 1:03  
99 7026 Elena Maria Romero Martinez
ESP-7026
ESPAŅA    
100 7056 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert
ESP-7056
ESPAŅA 1:02  
101 7155 Ascension Sierra
ESP-7155
ESPAŅA 1:09  
102 7174 Sonia Sousa Melia
ESP-7174
ESPAŅA    
103 7388 T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera
SRI-7388
SRI LANKA 1:04  
104 7763 Debra Bridges
USA-7763
U.S.A.    
105 7868 Kathryn Grimes
USA-7868
U.S.A.    
106 8090 Tamara Stevenson
USA-8090
U.S.A. 1:03  
107 8102 Erin Taylor-Talcott
USA-8102
U.S.A. 51  
108 8113 Stacy Trogner
USA-8113
U.S.A. 1:13  
Join 10K RaceWalk W35 to W50 Final (10 September) 11:15