START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 49 Marta Arfuch
ARG-49
ARGENTINA    
2 55 Elida Fortunata Balcaza
ARG-55
ARGENTINA 1:20  
3 104 Silvia Dellanno
ARG-104
ARGENTINA 1:10  
4 292 Heather Carr
AUS-292
AUSTRALIA 1:05  
5 349 Elizabeth Hancock
AUS-349
AUSTRALIA 1:30  
6 363 Sandra Howorth
AUS-363
AUSTRALIA 1:20  
7 423 Joan Purcell
AUS-423
AUSTRALIA    
8 433 Lynne Schickert
AUS-433
AUSTRALIA 1:20  
9 455 Gwen Steed
AUS-455
AUSTRALIA 1:13  
10 473 Lynette Ventris
AUS-473
AUSTRALIA    
11 482 Anne Weekes
AUS-482
AUSTRALIA 1:00  
12 536 Elisabeth Siegele
AUT-536
AUSTRIA 1:12  
13 548 Andrea Zirknitzer
AUT-548
AUSTRIA 58  
14 617 Jocelyne Pater
BEL-617
BELGICA 1:08  
15 647 Paulina Alejandro Valdez
BOL-647
BOLIVIA    
16 655 Leonida Coronel Vda.de Ugarte
BOL-655
BOLIVIA 1:30  
17 702 Kiyoko Kohigashi
BRA-702
BRASIL    
18 797 Nicole Begin
CAN-797
CANADA    
19 818 Teresa Chiozza
CAN-818
CANADA 1:05  
20 829 Anne de Thy
CAN-829
CANADA 1:10  
21 849 Johanna Flipsen
CAN-849
CANADA 59  
22 870 Jean Horne
CAN-870
CANADA 1:20  
23 875 Kris Kozell
CAN-875
CANADA 1:03  
24 908 Nancy Patten
CAN-908
CANADA 1:03  
25 943 Liliana Whalen
CAN-943
CANADA 1:12  
26 1003 Dora Gonzalez
CHI-1003
CHILE    
27 1010 Sonia Hernandez
CHI-1010
CHILE 1:34  
28 1016 Maria Ignacio
CHI-1016
CHILE 1:24  
29 1023 Margarita Lassalle
CHI-1023
CHILE 1:22  
30 1046 Ester Del Pilar Pastene Ardiles
CHI-1046
CHILE 1:14  
31 1066 Yolanda Suarez
CHI-1066
CHILE 1:26  
32 1074 Odilia Torres
CHI-1074
CHILE    
33 1096 Jingjie Pan
CHN-1096
CHINA    
34 1217 Rosmary Pelaez Cardona
COL-1217
COLOMBIA 1:05  
35 1575 Pirjo Karetie
FIN-1575
FINLANDIA 1:15  
36 1586 Hannele Kivisto
FIN-1586
FINLANDIA    
37 1736 Claudine Anxionnat
FRA-1736
FRANCIA    
38 1760 Janine Bernier
FRA-1760
FRANCIA 1:14  
39 1776 Liliane Bonvarlet
FRA-1776
FRANCIA    
40 1787 Edith Brochot
FRA-1787
FRANCIA 1:03  
41 1821 Therese Cornet
FRA-1821
FRANCIA 57  
42 1849 Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam
FRA-1849
FRANCIA 1:08  
43 1955 Danielle Lassave
FRA-1955
FRANCIA 1:29  
44 1958 Maryse Lassus
FRA-1958
FRANCIA 1:23  
45 1986 Suzanne Loyer
FRA-1986
FRANCIA 1:15  
46 2017 Marie Astrid Monmessin
FRA-2017
FRANCIA 56  
47 2053 Catherine Pongin
FRA-2053
FRANCIA 1:06  
48 2161 Erna Antritter
GER-2161
ALEMANIA 1:31  
49 2238 Helga Drager
GER-2238
ALEMANIA 1:18  
50 2245 Marita Echle
GER-2245
ALEMANIA    
51 2282 Marianne Gerhard
GER-2282
ALEMANIA 1:07  
52 2347 Ursula Herrendoerfer
GER-2347
ALEMANIA 1:18  
53 2426 Ursula Klink
GER-2426
ALEMANIA 1:12  
54 2514 Margarete Molter
GER-2514
ALEMANIA 1:20  
55 2528 Heidrun Neidel
GER-2528
ALEMANIA 1:17  
56 2545 Brigitte Patrzalek
GER-2545
ALEMANIA 1:09  
57 2687 Gisela Theunissen
GER-2687
ALEMANIA 1:20  
58 2749 Regina Wittling
GER-2749
ALEMANIA 1:21  
59 2827 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GRAN BRETAŅA    
60 2828 Noel Blatchford
GBR-2828
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:11  
61 2949 Catherine Duhig
GBR-2949
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:04  
62 3039 Lesley Hall
GBR-3039
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:08  
63 3145 Geraldine Legon
GBR-3145
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:11  
64 3201 Helen Middleton
GBR-3201
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:02  
65 3232 Maureen Noel
GBR-3232
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:00  
66 3435 Ann Wheeler
GBR-3435
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:05  
67 3527 Ip Ming Cheng
HKG-3527
HONGKONG 1:06  
68 3528 Kin Yung Choi
HKG-3528
HONGKONG 1:06  
69 3529 Siu Mei Fung
HKG-3529
HONGKONG 1:10  
70 3531 Siu Yin Kwan
HKG-3531
HONGKONG 1:02  
71 3534 Min Yee Michelle Lee
HKG-3534
HONGKONG 1:15  
72 3632 Renuka Devi
IND-3632
INDIA    
73 3646 Rajam Gopi
IND-3646
INDIA    
74 3784 Marzieh Tangestani
IRI-3784
IRAN 1:06  
75 3833 Anne Gormley
IRL-3833
IRLANDA 1:09  
76 3998 Giuseppina Comba
ITA-3998
ITALIA 1:01  
77 4016 Peppina Demartis
ITA-4016
ITALIA 58  
78 4103 Natalia Marcenco
ITA-4103
ITALIA 1:01  
79 4191 Daniela Ricciutelli
ITA-4191
ITALIA 1:00  
80 4428 Velta Bruce
LAT-4428
LATVIA 1:30  
81 4434 Brigita de Coppet
LAT-4434
LATVIA 1:25  
82 4440 Vera Grinberte
LAT-4440
LATVIA 1:18  
83 4458 Inta Liepa
LAT-4458
LATVIA 1:19  
84 4461 Anta Mincane
LAT-4461
LATVIA 1:16  
85 4473 Dace Saulite
LAT-4473
LATVIA 1:11  
86 4488 Rita Zuravlova
LAT-4488
LATVIA 1:06  
87 4548 Maria Engracia Calleros Ramos
MEX-4548
MEXICO 1:20  
88 4550 Esperanza Campos Bernal
MEX-4550
MEXICO 1:26  
89 4552 Silvia Cardiel Guajardo
MEX-4552
MEXICO 1:16  
90 4561 Oralia De Silva Davila
MEX-4561
MEXICO 1:30  
91 4568 Yolanda Esparza Cornejo
MEX-4568
MEXICO 1:13  
92 4597 Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega
MEX-4597
MEXICO    
93 4600 Josefina Lopez Serna
MEX-4600
MEXICO    
94 4616 Gloria Victoria Moreno Chavez
MEX-4616
MEXICO 1:12  
95 4624 Ana Maria Ortiz
MEX-4624
MEXICO    
96 4626 Ma. Jesus Padilla Mares
MEX-4626
MEXICO 1:15  
97 4627 Rita Pena Vazquez
MEX-4627
MEXICO 1:50  
98 4641 Gloria Rodriguez Gonzalez
MEX-4641
MEXICO 1:20  
99 4645 Irma Araceli Salinas
MEX-4645
MEXICO 1:20  
100 4649 Gloria Eloisa Sosa Ruiz
MEX-4649
MEXICO    
101 4659 Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia
MEX-4659
MEXICO    
102 4874 Jacqueline Wilson
NZL-4874
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:04  
103 5037 Diana Maria Vargas De Murillo
PER-5037
PERU 1:11  
104 5239 Ma Orlete Mendes
POR-5239
PORTUGAL 1:02  
105 5435 Sophia Francina Suzanna Coetzee
RSA-5435
SUDAFRICA 1:07  
106 5458 Winnie Koekemoer
RSA-5458
SUDAFRICA 1:02  
107 5464 Elsa Meyer
RSA-5464
SUDAFRICA    
108 5480 Celeste Scheepers
RSA-5480
SUDAFRICA 1:05  
109 5500 Hildegard Vey
RSA-5500
SUDAFRICA    
110 5558 Aurora Alvarez Ordas
ESP-5558
ESPAŅA 1:06  
111 5710 Maria Jose Briz
ESP-5710
ESPAŅA 1:06  
112 6431 Azucena Lopez Almorox
ESP-6431
ESPAŅA 1:12  
113 6617 Mary Paz Molero Perez
ESP-6617
ESPAŅA    
114 7215 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
ESP-7215
ESPAŅA 1:06  
115 7590 Dora Briere
SUI-7590
SUIZA 1:02  
116 7642 Ruth Frazer-Munroe
TRI-7642
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO 1:25  
117 7674 Lyusya Aleksyeyeva
UKR-7674
UCRANIA    
118 7686 Larysa Lebiedieva
UKR-7686
UCRANIA    
119 7703 Antonina Tyshko
UKR-7703
UCRANIA 1:12  
120 7726 Darlene Backlund
USA-7726
U.S.A. 1:15  
121 7778 Kay Carmines
USA-7778
U.S.A. 1:15  
122 7845 Kathleen Frable
USA-7845
U.S.A. 1:14  
123 7856 Panseluta Geer
USA-7856
U.S.A. 1:15  
124 7903 Sandra Hults
USA-7903
U.S.A. 1:20  
125 7958 Marianne Martino
USA-7958
U.S.A.    
126 8014 Ginger Palmer
USA-8014
U.S.A. 1:18  
Join 10Km RaceWalk W55 to W85 Final (10 September) 08:15