START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 3 Karim Anzi
ALG-3
ARGELIA 50  
2 198 Leandro Martin Orellano
ARG-198
ARGENTINA 52  
3 381 Stuart Kollmorgen
AUS-381
AUSTRALIA 50  
4 392 Daniel Lowe
AUS-392
AUSTRALIA 1:05  
5 760 Michel Didier Patrick Akamse Mbah
CMR-760
CAMERUN 49  
6 766 Alain Roger Fotso Wafo
CMR-766
CAMERUN 50  
7 779 Herve Duclair Nzossie
CMR-779
CAMERUN 50  
8 784 Bienvenu Tchinda
CMR-784
CAMERUN 1:53  
9 785 Martin Yonta Momo
CMR-785
CAMERUN 1  
10 791 Dmitry Babenko
CAN-791
CANADA 46  
11 795 Yvan Bechard
CAN-795
CANADA    
12 882 Mihail Larin
CAN-882
CANADA    
13 987 David Eduardo Duque Schick
CHI-987
CHILE 54  
14 1307 Milos Dusek
CZE-1307
REPUBLICA CHECA 58  
15 1342 Martin Nedvidek
CZE-1342
REPUBLICA CHECA 46  
16 1870 David Durand Pichard
FRA-1870
FRANCIA 50  
17 1904 Baptiste Giraud
FRA-1904
FRANCIA 50  
18 1956 Stephane Lassave
FRA-1956
FRANCIA 57  
19 2050 Stephane Poirout
FRA-2050
FRANCIA    
20 2059 Eric Pradines
FRA-2059
FRANCIA 59  
21 2110 Meftah Swaieh
FRA-2110
FRANCIA    
22 2193 Steffen Borsch
GER-2193
ALEMANIA 47  
23 2271 Benjamin Fritzsch
GER-2271
ALEMANIA 1:12  
24 2386 Andreas Janker
GER-2386
ALEMANIA 43  
25 2493 Joachim Maier
GER-2493
ALEMANIA 56  
26 2681 Malte Strunk
GER-2681
ALEMANIA 51  
27 3125 Daniel King
GBR-3125
GRAN BRETAŅA 42  
28 3126 Dominic King
GBR-3126
GRAN BRETAŅA 42  
29 3302 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GRAN BRETAŅA    
30 3703 Biju Pudussery Sani
IND-3703
INDIA    
31 3786 Ross Alexander
IRL-3786
IRLANDA 56  
32 3857 Bob Lyne
IRL-3857
IRLANDA    
33 3888 Brian B. O Domhnaill
IRL-3888
IRLANDA    
34 4008 Gennaro De Lello
ITA-4008
ITALIA 52  
35 4097 Vincenzo Magliulo
ITA-4097
ITALIA 43  
36 4157 Luigi Paulini
ITA-4157
ITALIA 50  
37 4172 Gianmauro Pirino
ITA-4172
ITALIA 49  
38 4185 Cristiano Ramunno
ITA-4185
ITALIA 1:01  
39 4189 Gabriele Ravacchioli
ITA-4189
ITALIA 54  
40 4209 Giuseppe Saponaro
ITA-4209
ITALIA 51  
41 4210 Igor Sapunov
ITA-4210
ITALIA    
42 4291 Toshinori Hatanaka
JPN-4291
JAPON 50  
43 4293 Shota Hirahara
JPN-4293
JAPON 50  
44 4395 Eric Maugo Sikuku
KEN-4395
KENIA 39  
45 4419 Andris Alksnis
LAT-4419
LATVIA 50  
46 4444 Normunds Ivzans
LAT-4444
LATVIA    
47 4453 Ivars Lapins
LAT-4453
LATVIA 51  
48 4637 Horacio Reyes Olvera
MEX-4637
MEXICO 49  
49 9151 Alonso Sanchez Carmona
MEX-4646
MEXICO 49  
50 4651 Etiel Soto Maldonado
MEX-4651
MEXICO 48  
51 4657 Claudio Erasmo Vargas Castillo
MEX-4657
MEXICO 50  
51 4736 Hub Kaenen
NED-4736
HOLANDA    
54 4748 Rick Liesting
NED-4748
HOLANDA 43  
55 5081 Grzegorz Grinholc
POL-5081
POLONIA 47  
56 5110 Zbigniew Kwita
POL-5110
POLONIA    
57 5144 Adam Sleziona
POL-5144
POLONIA 57  
58 5198 Luis Correia
POR-5198
PORTUGAL 45  
59 5302 Joseph Diaz Alicea
PUR-5302
PUERTO RICO 49  
60 5306 Ivan Hernandez
PUR-5306
PUERTO RICO    
61 5313 Hector L Olmeda Reyes
PUR-5313
PUERTO RICO    
62 5690 Angel Blanco Hidalgo
ESP-5690
ESPAŅA 47  
63 5746 Antonio Camano Mesa
ESP-5746
ESPAŅA 48  
64 6056 Mario Fernandez Revilla
ESP-6056
ESPAŅA 59  
65 6141 Jose Garcia Espinosa
ESP-6141
ESPAŅA    
66 6219 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
ESP-6219
ESPAŅA 45  
67 6447 Jose Ramon Lopez Martinez
ESP-6447
ESPAŅA 1:25  
68 6463 Jaime Lopez-Cozar Arenas
ESP-6463
ESPAŅA 1:13  
69 6631 Marcos Monterrubio
ESP-6631
ESPAŅA 44  
70 6696 Jose Alberto Munoz Martinez
ESP-6696
ESPAŅA 52  
71 6789 Francisco Parra Alvarez
ESP-6789
ESPAŅA 51  
72 6889 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
ESP-6889
ESPAŅA 45  
73 6990 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez
ESP-6990
ESPAŅA 54  
74 6991 Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez
ESP-6991
ESPAŅA 49  
75 7043 Manuel Jesus Ruiz Asencio
ESP-7043
ESPAŅA 52  
76 7093 Faustino Sanchez Guindo
ESP-7093
ESPAŅA 1:02  
77 7124 Pedro Luis Santos Vilariņo
ESP-7124
ESPAŅA 52  
78 7270 Felix Villar Clavero
ESP-7270
ESPAŅA 58  
79 7286 Fernando Zamora Sanchez
ESP-7286
ESPAŅA 59  
80 7601 Alex Florez
SUI-7601
SUIZA 44  
81 7737 Michael Bartholomew
USA-7737
U.S.A.    
82 7947 Bruce Logan
USA-7947
U.S.A.    
83 8099 David Swarts
USA-8099
U.S.A.    
Join 10K RaceWalk M35 to M45 Final (10 September) 19:30