START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 59 Silvio Esteban Battaia
ARG-59
ARGENTINA 1:05  
2 279 Ralph Bennett
AUS-279
AUSTRALIA    
3 322 Russell Dickenson
AUS-322
AUSTRALIA 1:08  
4 325 Anthony Doran
AUS-325
AUSTRALIA 1:15  
5 372 Andrew Jamieson
AUS-372
AUSTRALIA 1:02  
6 427 John Russell
AUS-427
AUSTRALIA 1:04  
7 438 Thomas Seymon
AUS-438
AUSTRALIA 1:10  
8 443 Colin Silcock-Delaney
AUS-443
AUSTRALIA 1:25  
9 487 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA 1:07  
10 527 Rudolf Michlfeit
AUT-527
AUSTRIA 1:12  
11 529 Ludwig Niestelberger
AUT-529
AUSTRIA 1:01  
12 537 Johann Siegele
AUT-537
AUSTRIA 1:05  
13 667 Carlos Francisco Padilla Padilla
BOL-667
BOLIVIA 1:15  
14 670 Luis Jaime Rios Parrado
BOL-670
BOLIVIA 1:02  
15 860 Stanley Guttman
CAN-860
CANADA 1:08  
16 872 Marcel Jobin
CAN-872
CANADA 1:03  
17 967 Hector Jorge Cabrera Araya
CHI-967
CHILE 1:20  
18 976 Hernando Cerda
CHI-976
CHILE 1:33  
19 1009 Rafael Henriquez
CHI-1009
CHILE 1:00  
20 1060 Eduardo Sepulveda
CHI-1060
CHILE 1:40  
21 1293 Petr Adam
CZE-1293
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:03  
22 1312 Zdenek Gonsiorovsky
CZE-1312
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:13  
23 1322 Vladimir Kansky
CZE-1322
REPUBLICA CHECA    
24 1445 Eduardo Alvarez
DOM-1445
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 1:14  
25 1454 Sergio Augusto Michel Paoli
DOM-1454
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 1:17  
26 1705 Matti Tamminen
FIN-1705
FINLANDIA    
27 1715 Martti Valonen
FIN-1715
FINLANDIA    
28 1753 Louis Bellevegue
FRA-1753
FRANCIA 1:16  
29 1757 Robert Benazet
FRA-1757
FRANCIA 1:15  
30 1788 Patrice Brochot
FRA-1788
FRANCIA 53  
31 1816 Patrick Colomar
FRA-1816
FRANCIA 57  
32 1828 Robert Dedieu
FRA-1828
FRANCIA 1:20  
33 1834 Bernard Delayre
FRA-1834
FRANCIA 1:10  
34 1879 Bela Farago
FRA-1879
FRANCIA 1:04  
35 1886 Claude Flamant
FRA-1886
FRANCIA 1:04  
36 1942 Alexis Jordana
FRA-1942
FRANCIA 1:06  
37 1954 Christian Lassave
FRA-1954
FRANCIA 1:10  
38 1957 Marc Lassus
FRA-1957
FRANCIA 1:13  
39 2007 Claude Merle
FRA-2007
FRANCIA 1:25  
40 2015 Claude Millard
FRA-2015
FRANCIA 1:16  
41 2036 Vincenzo Panico
FRA-2036
FRANCIA 57  
42 2064 Fernand Rabatel
FRA-2064
FRANCIA 59  
43 2103 Daniel Siegenfuhr
FRA-2103
FRANCIA 56  
44 2156 Jurgen Albrecht
GER-2156
ALEMANIA 59  
45 2264 Rolf Fischer
GER-2264
ALEMANIA    
46 2284 Wolf-Dieter Giese
GER-2284
ALEMANIA 1:04  
47 2369 Bernd Ocker Holters
GER-2369
ALEMANIA 1:04  
48 2464 Reinhard Langhammer
GER-2464
ALEMANIA 1:03  
49 2508 Gernot Mittag
GER-2508
ALEMANIA    
50 2530 Wolfgang Neumuller
GER-2530
ALEMANIA 1:06  
51 2597 Wolfgang Schaefer
GER-2597
ALEMANIA 1:23  
52 2598 Udo Schaeffer
GER-2598
ALEMANIA 1:01  
53 2636 Karl-Heinz Schroder
GER-2636
ALEMANIA 1:20  
54 2649 Peter Schumm
GER-2649
ALEMANIA 1:04  
55 2688 Albert Thiex
GER-2688
ALEMANIA 1:19  
56 2803 Mick Barker
GBR-2803
GRAN BRETAŅA    
57 2834 John Borgars
GBR-2834
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:05  
58 2835 Peter Boszko
GBR-2835
GRAN BRETAŅA 58  
59 3115 David Kates
GBR-3115
GRAN BRETAŅA    
60 3200 Roger Michell
GBR-3200
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:01  
61 3294 Ian Richards
GBR-3294
GRAN BRETAŅA 53  
62 3336 Edmund Shillabeer
GBR-3336
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15  
63 3363 Ronald Stewart
GBR-3363
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
64 3536 Bill Purves
HKG-3536
HONGKONG 1:20  
65 3620 Madan Lal Chitkara
IND-3620
INDIA    
66 3700 Jacob Plammoottil Chacko
IND-3700
INDIA    
67 3740 Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj
IND-3740
INDIA    
68 3747 Sriramulu Vallabhajosyula
IND-3747
INDIA    
69 3850 Anthony King
IRL-3850
IRLANDA 1:03  
70 3878 John McMullin
IRL-3878
IRLANDA 59  
71 3919 Ino Abbo
ITA-3919
ITALIA 1:04  
72 3925 Pier Giorgio Andreotti
ITA-3925
ITALIA 1:30  
73 4009 Gianfranco De Lucia
ITA-4009
ITALIA 1:09  
74 4033 Formentin Ettorino
ITA-4033
ITALIA 54  
75 4057 Pierangelo Fortunati
ITA-4057
ITALIA    
76 4074 Biagio Giannone
ITA-4074
ITALIA 1:14  
77 4075 Luigi Giannuzzi
ITA-4075
ITALIA 59  
78 4113 Vincenzo Menafro
ITA-4113
ITALIA 1:15  
79 4119 Amatore Michieletto
ITA-4119
ITALIA 1:14  
80 4145 Pasquale Palella
ITA-4145
ITALIA 1:05  
81 4160 Romolo Pelliccia
ITA-4160
ITALIA 58  
82 4168 Roberto Piaser
ITA-4168
ITALIA 1:06  
83 4305 Tomone Kobayashi
JPN-4305
JAPON    
84 4351 Sadao Tabira
JPN-4351
JAPON    
85 4418 Harijs Abolins
LAT-4418
LATVIA    
86 4448 Janis Kapralis
LAT-4448
LATVIA 1:16  
87 4457 Raitis Lerme
LAT-4457
LATVIA    
88 4470 Gunars Rubenis
LAT-4470
LATVIA    
89 4479 Andrejs Vacietis
LAT-4479
LATVIA    
90 4483 Bronislavs Vucens
LAT-4483
LATVIA 1:11  
91 4512 Rene Colombo
LUX-4512
LUXEMBURGO 1:05  
92 4595 Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez
MEX-4595
MEXICO    
93 4599 Jose Luis Lopez Camarena
MEX-4599
MEXICO 50  
94 4621 Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez
MEX-4621
MEXICO    
95 4847 Gareth Jess
NZL-4847
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:25  
96 4848 Ronald Johnson
NZL-4848
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:20  
97 4850 Eric Kemsley
NZL-4850
NUEVA ZELANDA 58  
98 4857 Mike Parker
NZL-4857
NUEVA ZELANDA 55  
99 4904 Arvid Johannes Bjoersvik
NOR-4904
NORUEGA    
100 4939 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse
NOR-4939
NORUEGA 1:12  
101 4972 Torkjell Spigseth
NOR-4972
NORUEGA 1:05  
102 5027 Silvestre Ponce Sagua
PER-5027
PERU 1:02  
103 5032 Carlos Rodriguez
PER-5032
PERU 1:05  
104 5377 Navaratnasingam Selvarajah
SIN-5377
SINGAPUR    
105 5431 Frederick Clements
RSA-5431
SUDAFRICA 1:09  
106 5591 Rafael Area Diego
ESP-5591
ESPAŅA 1:05  
107 6445 Ramon Lopez Marques
ESP-6445
ESPAŅA 1:10  
108 6587 Ignacio Melo Valls
ESP-6587
ESPAŅA 52  
109 6736 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
ESP-6736
ESPAŅA 1:10  
110 6774 Pedro Pajares
ESP-6774
ESPAŅA 1:09  
111 7531 Ingvar Nilsson
SWE-7531
SUECIA 1:25  
112 7584 Gavon Balharry
SUI-7584
SUIZA 1:05  
113 7586 Joseph Bianco
SUI-7586
SUIZA 1:10  
114 7589 Walter Brandenburg
SUI-7589
SUIZA    
115 7591 Daniel Brot
SUI-7591
SUIZA 1:12  
116 7598 Alexis de Coppet
SUI-7598
SUIZA    
117 7623 Roby Ponzio
SUI-7623
SUIZA 58  
118 7691 Mykola Panaseiko
UKR-7691
UCRANIA 1:10  
119 7693 Ivan Pushkin
UKR-7693
UCRANIA 1:15  
120 7776 Richard Campbell
USA-7776
U.S.A. 1:08  
121 7846 Norman Frable
USA-7846
U.S.A. 1:08  
122 7941 Paul Lawson
USA-7941
U.S.A. 1:08  
123 7970 Richard McGuire
USA-7970
U.S.A. 1:09  
124 8080 Andrew Smith
USA-8080
U.S.A. 1:04  
125 8088 John Starr
USA-8088
U.S.A. 1:30  
126 8122 James Veenstra
USA-8122
U.S.A.    
127 8138 Michael Wiggins
USA-8138
U.S.A.    
128 9166 Paavo Tomminen
FIN-1711
FINLANDIA    
Join 10Km RaceWalk M65 to M90 Final (10 September) 09:45