START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 80 Griselda Noemi Celina Celis
ARG-80
ARGENTINA 43  
2 83 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA 49  
3 510 Sabine Hofer
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 38  
4 934 Susan Stone
CAN-934
CANADA 41  
5 975 Claudia Catalan
CHI-975
CHILE 43  
6 1079 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE 52  
7 1198 Veronica Mendoza Perilla
COL-1198
COLOMBIA 59  
8 2272 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 46  
9 2407 Sabine Keller
GER-2407
ALEMANIA 47  
10 2449 Delia Krell-Witte
GER-2449
ALEMANIA 44  
11 2753 Monika Wuster
GER-2753
ALEMANIA 42  
12 2946 Wendy Doxey
GBR-2946
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:06  
13 3087 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 46  
14 3107 Denise Johnson
GBR-3107
GRAN BRETAŅA 50  
15 3161 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 45  
16 3170 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 47  
17 3182 Jacqueline Maxwell
GBR-3182
GRAN BRETAŅA 47  
18 3450 Monica Williamson
GBR-3450
GRAN BRETAŅA 40  
19 3455 Caroline Wood
GBR-3455
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
20 3658 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA    
21 3722 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA    
22 3898 Niamh O'Sullivan
IRL-3898
IRLANDA 40  
23 3933 Tiziana Barbieri
ITA-3933
ITALIA 47  
24 4038 Claudia Fanti
ITA-4038
ITALIA 50  
25 4414 Sunhee Park
KOR-4414
COREA 43  
26 4580 Amparo Maria Eugenia Garcia Garces
MEX-4580
MEXICO 58  
27 4714 Paola Edixhoven
NED-4714
HOLANDA 54  
28 4841 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA 36  
29 4852 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 50  
30 4962 Linda Rostvik
NOR-4962
NORUEGA 52  
31 4992 Alicia Salinas
PAR-4992
PARAGUAY    
32 5132 Krystyna Pieczulis
POL-5132
POLONIA 45  
33 5255 Conceicao Pereira
POR-5255
PORTUGAL 41  
34 5423 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA 39  
35 5425 Ronelle Botha
RSA-5425
SUDAFRICA 55  
36 6153 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 45  
37 6250 Esther Maria Gonzalez Castellon
ESP-6250
ESPAŅA 43  
38 6256 Paz Gonzalez Flores
ESP-6256
ESPAŅA 45  
39 6809 Esther Pedrosa
ESP-6809
ESPAŅA 38  
40 6927 Ana Ramirez Sanchez
ESP-6927
ESPAŅA    
41 7038 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 50  
42 7541 Marie Olsson
SWE-7541
SUECIA 41  
43 7556 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA 39  
44 7981 Inka Mims
USA-7981
U.S.A. 42  
45 8006 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A. 43  
10k Road Race W55 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:10