START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 189 Claudia Rosa Morello
ARG-189
ARGENTINA 50  
2 358 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 57  
3 368 Pia Hunter
AUS-368
AUSTRALIA 41  
4 623 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA 38  
5 820 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi
CAN-820
CANADA 42  
6 917 Aura Reynoso
CAN-917
CANADA 55  
7 1026 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE 40  
8 1211 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA    
9 1246 Olga Villa Cortes
COL-1246
COLOMBIA 50  
10 1433 Pernille Radsted
DEN-1433
DINAMARCA 42  
11 1505 Silja Mikk
EST-1505
ESTONIA    
12 1798 Chantal Cardon
FRA-1798
FRANCIA 1:00  
13 2023 Rosario Murcia-Gangloff
FRA-2023
FRANCIA 39  
14 2445 Ute Krause
GER-2445
ALEMANIA 42  
15 2497 Josefa Matheis
GER-2497
ALEMANIA 38  
16 2780 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
17 2795 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA 37  
18 3016 Tracey Gibson
GBR-3016
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
19 3192 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 40  
20 3407 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
21 3460 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 38  
22 3465 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 40  
23 3772 Behnaz Bahadorzadeh Ghandehari
IRI-3772
IRAN 43  
24 3811 Carmel Crowley
IRL-3811
IRLANDA 38  
25 3840 Annette Kealy
IRL-3840
IRLANDA 38  
26 3905 Hannah Shields
IRL-3905
IRLANDA 39  
27 4636 Leticia Retiz
MEX-4636
MEXICO    
28 4876 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA 59  
29 5052 Ma Carmencita Obmina-Muana
PHI-5052
FILIPINAS    
30 5245 Maria Luisa Monteiro
POR-5245
PORTUGAL 39  
31 5250 Maria Parente
POR-5250
PORTUGAL    
32 5597 Monica Arias Vazquez
ESP-5597
ESPAŅA 39  
33 5634 Smilce Balmori Balmori
ESP-5634
ESPAŅA 55  
34 5766 Yolanda Cantarero
ESP-5766
ESPAŅA    
35 5821 M. Teresa Castro Villaverde
ESP-5821
ESPAŅA 39  
36 5959 Sirley Diaz Rodriguez
ESP-5959
ESPAŅA 42  
37 5975 Beatriz Dominguez Ruiz
ESP-5975
ESPAŅA 45  
38 6244 Olga Gonzalez Alonso
ESP-6244
ESPAŅA 46  
39 6353 Sonia Ildefonso
ESP-6353
ESPAŅA 53  
40 6586 Rafaela Mejias Escobar
ESP-6586
ESPAŅA 45  
41 6613 Carmen Mingorance Garcia
ESP-6613
ESPAŅA 40  
42 6720 Maria Nicolas Zomeno
ESP-6720
ESPAŅA 43  
43 6916 Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia
ESP-6916
ESPAŅA 44  
44 6960 Inmaculada Rivero Suarez
ESP-6960
ESPAŅA    
45 7101 Amada De Jesus Sanchez Rivero
ESP-7101
ESPAŅA 40  
46 7501 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA 42  
47 7602 Iris Frei Rueedi
SUI-7602
SUIZA 51  
48 7630 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA 43  
49 8126 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. 44  
50 8173 Sonia Mariela Munoz Guzman
URU-8173
URUGUAY 47  
10k Road Race W50 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:10