START LIST

RM Andrew Jamieson AUS 53:17

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 279 Ralph Bennett
AUS-279
AUSTRALIA    
2 322 Russell Dickenson
AUS-322
AUSTRALIA 1:08  
3 372 Andrew Jamieson
AUS-372
AUSTRALIA 1:02  
4 527 Rudolf Michlfeit
AUT-527
AUSTRIA 1:12  
5 529 Ludwig Niestelberger
AUT-529
AUSTRIA 1:01  
6 667 Carlos Francisco Padilla Padilla
BOL-667
BOLIVIA 1:15  
7 670 Luis Jaime Rios Parrado
BOL-670
BOLIVIA 1:02  
8 967 Hector Jorge Cabrera Araya
CHI-967
CHILE 1:20  
9 1060 Eduardo Sepulveda
CHI-1060
CHILE 1:40  
10 1445 Eduardo Alvarez
DOM-1445
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 1:14  
11 1753 Louis Bellevegue
FRA-1753
FRANCIA 1:16  
12 1757 Robert Benazet
FRA-1757
FRANCIA 1:15  
13 1834 Bernard Delayre
FRA-1834
FRANCIA 1:10  
14 1879 Bela Farago
FRA-1879
FRANCIA 1:04  
15 2064 Fernand Rabatel
FRA-2064
FRANCIA 59  
16 2264 Rolf Fischer
GER-2264
ALEMANIA    
17 2369 Bernd Ocker Holters
GER-2369
ALEMANIA 1:04  
18 2508 Gernot Mittag
GER-2508
ALEMANIA    
19 2834 John Borgars
GBR-2834
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:05  
20 3200 Roger Michell
GBR-3200
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:01  
21 3294 Ian Richards
GBR-3294
GRAN BRETAŅA 53  
22 3536 Bill Purves
HKG-3536
HONGKONG 1:20  
23 3850 Anthony King
IRL-3850
IRLANDA 1:03  
24 3878 John McMullin
IRL-3878
IRLANDA 59  
25 3919 Ino Abbo
ITA-3919
ITALIA 1:04  
26 4033 Formentin Ettorino
ITA-4033
ITALIA 54  
27 4074 Biagio Giannone
ITA-4074
ITALIA 1:14  
28 4145 Pasquale Palella
ITA-4145
ITALIA 1:05  
29 4168 Roberto Piaser
ITA-4168
ITALIA 1:06  
30 4305 Tomone Kobayashi
JPN-4305
JAPON    
31 4418 Harijs Abolins
LAT-4418
LATVIA    
32 4479 Andrejs Vacietis
LAT-4479
LATVIA    
33 4483 Bronislavs Vucens
LAT-4483
LATVIA 1:11  
34 4904 Arvid Johannes Bjoersvik
NOR-4904
NORUEGA    
35 4939 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse
NOR-4939
NORUEGA 1:12  
36 4972 Torkjell Spigseth
NOR-4972
NORUEGA 1:05  
37 5431 Frederick Clements
RSA-5431
SUDAFRICA 1:09  
38 6774 Pedro Pajares
ESP-6774
ESPAŅA 1:09  
39 7584 Gavon Balharry
SUI-7584
SUIZA 1:05  
40 7589 Walter Brandenburg
SUI-7589
SUIZA    
41 7598 Alexis de Coppet
SUI-7598
SUIZA    
42 7623 Roby Ponzio
SUI-7623
SUIZA 58  
43 7776 Richard Campbell
USA-7776
U.S.A. 1:08  
44 7846 Norman Frable
USA-7846
U.S.A. 1:08  
45 7941 Paul Lawson
USA-7941
U.S.A. 1:08  
46 7970 Richard McGuire
USA-7970
U.S.A. 1:09  
10km Road Walk M70 (MAL) Final (10 September) 09:45