START LIST

RM Andrew Jamieson AUS 48:39

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 325 Anthony Doran
AUS-325
AUSTRALIA 1:15  
2 427 John Russell
AUS-427
AUSTRALIA 1:04  
3 438 Thomas Seymon
AUS-438
AUSTRALIA    
4 487 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA 1:07  
5 527 Rudolf Michlfeit
AUT-527
AUSTRIA    
6 529 Ludwig Niestelberger
AUT-529
AUSTRIA    
7 537 Johann Siegele
AUT-537
AUSTRIA 1:05  
8 860 Stanley Guttman
CAN-860
CANADA 1:08  
9 1009 Rafael Henriquez
CHI-1009
CHILE 1:00  
10 1293 Petr Adam
CZE-1293
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:03  
11 1312 Zdenek Gonsiorovsky
CZE-1312
REPUBLICA CHECA    
12 1322 Vladimir Kansky
CZE-1322
REPUBLICA CHECA    
13 1788 Patrice Brochot
FRA-1788
FRANCIA 53  
14 1816 Patrick Colomar
FRA-1816
FRANCIA 57  
15 1828 Robert Dedieu
FRA-1828
FRANCIA 1:20  
16 1886 Claude Flamant
FRA-1886
FRANCIA 1:04  
17 1957 Marc Lassus
FRA-1957
FRANCIA 1:13  
18 2036 Vincenzo Panico
FRA-2036
FRANCIA 57  
19 2103 Daniel Siegenfuhr
FRA-2103
FRANCIA 56  
20 2156 Jurgen Albrecht
GER-2156
ALEMANIA 59  
21 2464 Reinhard Langhammer
GER-2464
ALEMANIA 1:03  
22 2530 Wolfgang Neumuller
GER-2530
ALEMANIA 1:06  
23 2598 Udo Schaeffer
GER-2598
ALEMANIA 1:01  
24 2688 Albert Thiex
GER-2688
ALEMANIA 1:19  
25 2803 Mick Barker
GBR-2803
GRAN BRETAŅA    
26 2835 Peter Boszko
GBR-2835
GRAN BRETAŅA 58  
27 3115 David Kates
GBR-3115
GRAN BRETAŅA    
28 4057 Pierangelo Fortunati
ITA-4057
ITALIA    
29 4075 Luigi Giannuzzi
ITA-4075
ITALIA 59  
30 4160 Romolo Pelliccia
ITA-4160
ITALIA    
31 4512 Rene Colombo
LUX-4512
LUXEMBURGO 1:05  
32 4595 Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez
MEX-4595
MEXICO    
33 4599 Jose Luis Lopez Camarena
MEX-4599
MEXICO 50  
34 4621 Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez
MEX-4621
MEXICO    
35 4847 Gareth Jess
NZL-4847
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:25  
36 4850 Eric Kemsley
NZL-4850
NUEVA ZELANDA 58  
37 4857 Mike Parker
NZL-4857
NUEVA ZELANDA 55  
38 5027 Silvestre Ponce Sagua
PER-5027
PERU 1:02  
39 5032 Carlos Rodriguez
PER-5032
PERU 1:05  
40 5591 Rafael Area Diego
ESP-5591
ESPAŅA 1:05  
41 6587 Ignacio Melo Valls
ESP-6587
ESPAŅA 52  
42 6736 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
ESP-6736
ESPAŅA 1:10  
43 7591 Daniel Brot
SUI-7591
SUIZA 1:12  
44 8080 Andrew Smith
USA-8080
U.S.A. 1:04  
45 8088 John Starr
USA-8088
U.S.A.    
46 8138 Michael Wiggins
USA-8138
U.S.A.    
47 9166 Paavo Tomminen
FIN-1711
FINLANDIA    
10km Road Walk M65 (MAL) Final (10 September) 09:45