START LIST

RM Gary Little NZL 42:20

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 328 Andrew Duncan
AUS-328
AUSTRALIA 49  
2 503 Roman Brzezowsky
AUT-503
AUSTRIA 53  
3 519 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA 59  
4 534 Markus Reifinger
AUT-534
AUSTRIA    
5 1177 Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez
COL-1177
COLOMBIA 1:06  
6 1204 Rodrigo Moreno
COL-1204
COLOMBIA 48  
7 1370 Josef Smola
CZE-1370
REPUBLICA CHECA 49  
8 1394 Thomas Christensen
DEN-1394
DINAMARCA 54  
9 1773 Philippe Bonneau
FRA-1773
FRANCIA 46  
10 2027 Eric Neisse
FRA-2027
FRANCIA 50  
11 2113 Emmanuel Tardi
FRA-2113
FRANCIA 1:12  
12 2133 Christian Vernier
FRA-2133
FRANCIA 55  
13 2289 Dick Gnauck
GER-2289
ALEMANIA 59  
14 2505 Steffen Meyer
GER-2505
ALEMANIA 52  
15 2584 Andreas Ritzenhoff
GER-2584
ALEMANIA 56  
16 3553 Csaba Dudas Gyula
HUN-3553
HUNGRIA 55  
17 3785 Gholamreza Zaeri
IRI-3785
IRAN 53  
18 3975 Giancarlo Camilletti
ITA-3975
ITALIA 50  
19 4120 Michele Minchiante
ITA-4120
ITALIA 58  
20 4131 Carlo Muzzu
ITA-4131
ITALIA 1:01  
21 4216 Riccardo Scotti
ITA-4216
ITALIA 55  
22 4427 Madars Breide
LAT-4427
LATVIA 59  
23 4435 Vitalijs Deksnis
LAT-4435
LATVIA    
24 4472 Ilmars Saulgriezis
LAT-4472
LATVIA    
25 4583 Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo
MEX-4583
MEXICO 50  
26 4704 Remco de Bruin
NED-4704
HOLANDA    
27 4846 Lyndon Hohaia
NZL-4846
NUEVA ZELANDA 53  
28 5242 Francisco Mimoso
POR-5242
PORTUGAL    
29 5263 Francisco Reis
POR-5263
PORTUGAL    
30 5276 Henrique Santos
POR-5276
PORTUGAL 51  
31 5322 Edgardo Rodriguez
PUR-5322
PUERTO RICO 47  
32 5514 Manuel Aguilar Garcia
ESP-5514
ESPAŅA 1:09  
33 5795 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
ESP-5795
ESPAŅA 47  
34 5921 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
ESP-5921
ESPAŅA 49  
35 6118 Jose Maria Garcia
ESP-6118
ESPAŅA 1:01  
36 6257 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia
ESP-6257
ESPAŅA 58  
37 6608 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
ESP-6608
ESPAŅA 55  
38 6831 Guillermo Perez Alba
ESP-6831
ESPAŅA 1:04  
39 6835 Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas
ESP-6835
ESPAŅA 55  
40 7149 Jose Serna Lorente
ESP-7149
ESPAŅA 53  
41 7192 Leonardo Toro Lopez
ESP-7192
ESPAŅA 48  
42 7246 Claudio Velando Castan
ESP-7246
ESPAŅA 59  
43 7604 Patrick Gavillet
SUI-7604
SUIZA 56  
10km Road Walk M50 (MAL) Final (10 September) 18:15