START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 75 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 47  
2 95 Daniel Correa
ARG-95
ARGENTINA 53  
3 179 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 42  
4 228 Enrique Bentura Sanchez
ARG-228
ARGENTINA 47  
5 387 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA 42  
6 478 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA 46  
7 490 John Winter
AUS-490
AUSTRALIA 45  
8 492 Jim Woodriff
AUS-492
AUSTRALIA 44  
9 607 Erik Leyseele
BEL-607
BELGICA 41  
10 625 Gaston Telier
BEL-625
BELGICA    
11 635 Omer Van Noten
BEL-635
BELGICA 44  
12 688 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL 50  
13 811 Gaetan Breton
CAN-811
CANADA 56  
14 1072 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE 52  
15 1462 Carlos Alberto Alcarraz Pucuji
ECU-1462
ECUADOR 55  
16 1467 Jorge Ricardo Carrion Albuja
ECU-1467
ECUADOR 1:15  
17 1547 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA 46  
18 1596 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA 39  
19 1799 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 44  
20 2230 Hans Wolfgang Dittrich
GER-2230
ALEMANIA 42  
21 2444 Clemens Krause
GER-2444
ALEMANIA 49  
22 2796 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
23 2813 David Beattie
GBR-2813
GRAN BRETAŅA 43  
24 2844 Arnold Bradshaw
GBR-2844
GRAN BRETAŅA 50  
25 2854 Dennis Thomas Brown
GBR-2854
GRAN BRETAŅA 46  
26 2875 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA 42  
27 2971 John Exley
GBR-2971
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
28 3066 Steve Herington
GBR-3066
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
29 3095 Keith Hylands
GBR-3095
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:00  
30 3271 Richard Piotrowski
GBR-3271
GRAN BRETAŅA 42  
31 3366 Alex Swiecicki
GBR-3366
GRAN BRETAŅA    
32 3394 David Tomkins
GBR-3394
GRAN BRETAŅA 47  
33 3499 Konstantinos Papadatos
GRE-3499
GRECIA 41  
34 3790 Michael Bowler
IRL-3790
IRLANDA 50  
35 3892 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA 44  
36 4180 Salvatore Puglisi
ITA-4180
ITALIA 42  
37 4364 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN 42  
38 4402 Youngsoo Choi
KOR-4402
COREA    
39 4586 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO    
40 4767 Bert Schalkwijk
NED-4767
HOLANDA 40  
41 5232 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 49  
42 5335 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO 46  
43 5808 Francisco Castano Morilla
ESP-5808
ESPAŅA 50  
44 5904 Emilio de la Camara
ESP-5904
ESPAŅA 43  
45 5999 Diego Eslava Duran
ESP-5999
ESPAŅA 46  
46 6442 Juan Lopez Garcia
ESP-6442
ESPAŅA 44  
47 6615 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 42  
48 6742 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 47  
49 6754 Domingo Ortega Medina
ESP-6754
ESPAŅA 52  
50 6851 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 47  
51 7197 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique
ESP-7197
ESPAŅA 44  
52 7281 Jose Yumar Padilla
ESP-7281
ESPAŅA 57  
53 7442 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA 44  
54 7876 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 41  
55 7960 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 48  
10km Road Race M70 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:10