START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 177 Hector Luis Matamala
ARG-177
ARGENTINA 50  
2 278 Yassine Belaabed
AUS-278
AUSTRALIA 41  
3 299 Clive Choate
AUS-299
AUSTRALIA 58  
4 329 Bjorn Dybdahl
AUS-329
AUSTRALIA 45  
5 367 Terry Humphrey
AUS-367
AUSTRALIA 1:00  
6 413 Sydney Parke
AUS-413
AUSTRALIA 47  
7 435 Ron Schwebel
AUS-435
AUSTRALIA 42  
8 487 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA 48  
9 494 Dennis Wylie
AUS-494
AUSTRALIA 42  
10 672 Eusebio Rojas Huayta
BOL-672
BOLIVIA 45  
11 821 John Clarke
CAN-821
CANADA 39  
12 948 Victor Manuel Alarcon Santander
CHI-948
CHILE 52  
13 991 Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo
CHI-991
CHILE 40  
14 1273 Rafael Rodriguez
CRC-1273
COSTA RICA 50  
15 1366 Karel Skliba
CZE-1366
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:05  
16 1576 Heimo Karkkainen
FIN-1576
FINLANDIA 41  
17 2098 Serge Schaefer
FRA-2098
FRANCIA 38  
18 2118 Jean Thomas
FRA-2118
FRANCIA 42  
19 2471 Hans-Josef Leinen
GER-2471
ALEMANIA 42  
20 2509 Norbert Mittelstrass
GER-2509
ALEMANIA 1:09  
21 2585 Lothar Rochau
GER-2585
ALEMANIA 42  
22 9152 Horace Bossano
WMA-2763
GUINEA-BISSAU 41  
23 2922 Francis Day
GBR-2922
GRAN BRETAŅA 45  
24 3108 Donald Johnson
GBR-3108
GRAN BRETAŅA 48  
25 3129 Ian Kitching
GBR-3129
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
26 3185 Frederick McCain
GBR-3185
GRAN BRETAŅA 55  
27 3206 Ian Mitchell
GBR-3206
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
28 3222 Andrew Murray
GBR-3222
GRAN BRETAŅA 47  
29 3228 Alan Newman
GBR-3228
GRAN BRETAŅA 45  
30 3240 Terry O'Neill
GBR-3240
GRAN BRETAŅA 41  
31 3245 David Oxland
GBR-3245
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
32 3282 David Proffitt
GBR-3282
GRAN BRETAŅA 43  
33 3361 Derek Stewart
GBR-3361
GRAN BRETAŅA    
34 3438 Paul Whelpton
GBR-3438
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
35 3517 Jose Francisco Paz Mencos
GUA-3517
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 50  
36 3826 Paul Elliott
IRL-3826
IRLANDA 39  
37 4021 Rolando Di Marco
ITA-4021
ITALIA 39  
38 4405 Yongjin Hwang
KOR-4405
COREA 45  
39 4446 Vladimirs Jevsejevs
LAT-4446
LATVIA 41  
40 4474 Nikolajs Smalovijs
LAT-4474
LATVIA 43  
41 4514 Justin Gloden
LUX-4514
LUXEMBURGO 38  
42 4847 Gareth Jess
NZL-4847
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:05  
43 4853 Graeme Lear
NZL-4853
NUEVA ZELANDA 39  
44 4864 Peter Sparks
NZL-4864
NUEVA ZELANDA    
45 4975 Oystein Syversen
NOR-4975
NORUEGA 38  
46 5019 Julian Morales Guillen
PER-5019
PERU 48  
47 5193 Fernando Chamusca
POR-5193
PORTUGAL    
48 5647 Juan Manuel Barreto Diaz
ESP-5647
ESPAŅA 48  
49 5721 Pastor Caballero Exposito
ESP-5721
ESPAŅA 40  
50 5966 Daniel Diez Romero
ESP-5966
ESPAŅA 42  
51 6241 Salvador Gonzalez
ESP-6241
ESPAŅA 42  
52 6319 Marcial Hernandez Avero
ESP-6319
ESPAŅA    
53 6386 Antonio Jurado Avalos
ESP-6386
ESPAŅA 41  
54 6398 Luis Lara Benitez
ESP-6398
ESPAŅA 40  
55 6540 Jose Luis Martinez Catalan
ESP-6540
ESPAŅA 44  
56 6639 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
ESP-6639
ESPAŅA 41  
57 6650 Roman Morales Soto
ESP-6650
ESPAŅA 37  
58 6759 Miguel Ortiz de Guinea Arguelles
ESP-6759
ESPAŅA    
10km Road Race M65 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00