START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 11 Abdelkader Boulenouar
ALG-11
ARGELIA    
2 110 Juan Carlos Drews
ARG-110
ARGENTINA 41  
3 168 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA 36  
4 182 Jose Luis Mira
ARG-182
ARGENTINA 48  
5 237 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA 40  
6 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA 33  
7 550 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA 36  
8 696 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRASIL 33  
9 722 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRASIL 38  
10 729 Jesuino Santos
BRA-729
BRASIL 37  
11 735 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRASIL 38  
12 1071 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE 42  
13 1080 Claudio Vega Vega
CHI-1080
CHILE 37  
14 1218 Jose Domingo Pena Puerta
COL-1218
COLOMBIA 36  
15 1367 Stanislav Slamiak
CZE-1367
REPUBLICA CHECA 44  
16 1472 Jose Antonio Lopez Villarreal
ECU-1472
ECUADOR 35  
17 2221 Ralf Demond
GER-2221
ALEMANIA 50  
18 3042 Mark Halls
GBR-3042
GRAN BRETAŅA 36  
19 3244 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GRAN BRETAŅA 41  
20 3251 Simon Pannell
GBR-3251
GRAN BRETAŅA 42  
21 3399 Mike Trees
GBR-3399
GRAN BRETAŅA 33  
22 3423 Stephen Watmough
GBR-3423
GRAN BRETAŅA 35  
23 3458 Guy Woods
GBR-3458
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
24 3468 Philip York
GBR-3468
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
25 3516 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 46  
26 3605 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA    
27 4108 Bruno Massai
ITA-4108
ITALIA 49  
28 4154 Silvio Riccardo Paterno
ITA-4154
ITALIA 50  
29 4404 ManSu Han
KOR-4404
COREA 1:00  
30 4410 Seyoung Kim
KOR-4410
COREA    
31 4411 YoungGoo Ko
KOR-4411
COREA 1:00  
32 4680 Puspa Raj Joshi
NEP-4680
NEPAL 45  
33 4705 Willem de Graaf
NED-4705
HOLANDA 35  
34 4773 Albert Smit
NED-4773
HOLANDA 55  
35 4840 Brendan Gibbs
NZL-4840
NUEVA ZELANDA    
36 4922 Dag Gundersen
NOR-4922
NORUEGA 40  
37 4989 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY 43  
38 5076 Marek Dziegielewski
POL-5076
POLONIA 34  
39 5172 Fernando Agante
POR-5172
PORTUGAL 35  
40 5220 Alberto Freches
POR-5220
PORTUGAL 34  
41 5222 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL 37  
42 5225 Vitor Gomes
POR-5225
PORTUGAL 39  
43 5256 Joao Pereira
POR-5256
PORTUGAL 34  
44 5289 Joao Veiga
POR-5289
PORTUGAL 35  
45 5546 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
ESP-5546
ESPAŅA 33  
46 5636 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
ESP-5636
ESPAŅA 36  
47 5677 Dimas Benito Arroyo
ESP-5677
ESPAŅA 38  
48 5794 Antonio Carvajal Fernandez
ESP-5794
ESPAŅA 39  
49 5819 Antonio Castro Munoz
ESP-5819
ESPAŅA 50  
50 5853 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
ESP-5853
ESPAŅA 37  
51 5894 Rafael de Andres Garcia
ESP-5894
ESPAŅA 35  
52 5963 Jose Antonio Diez de los Rios Garcia
ESP-5963
ESPAŅA 36  
53 6003 Jose Espanol Gascon
ESP-6003
ESPAŅA 44  
54 6022 Luis Estevez Lopez
ESP-6022
ESPAŅA 35  
55 6157 Francisco Garcia Lopez
ESP-6157
ESPAŅA 34  
56 6187 Jose Francisco Garrido Duran
ESP-6187
ESPAŅA 40  
57 6280 Pedro Gorgas Garcia
ESP-6280
ESPAŅA 40  
58 6376 Juan Jimenez Morales
ESP-6376
ESPAŅA 42  
59 6699 Fulgencio Munuera
ESP-6699
ESPAŅA 47  
60 6750 Santiago Orosa Vega
ESP-6750
ESPAŅA    
61 6792 Juan Maria Parrilla Resyes
ESP-6792
ESPAŅA 34  
62 7044 Santos Ruiz Canton
ESP-7044
ESPAŅA 36  
63 7242 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
ESPAŅA    
64 7247 Manuel Francisco Velasco Carrasco
ESP-7247
ESPAŅA 42  
65 7254 Francisco Vera Munoz
ESP-7254
ESPAŅA 50  
66 7263 Jose Vigo Diaz
ESP-7263
ESPAŅA 41  
67 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA 37  
68 7544 Per-Anders Ottersten
SWE-7544
SUECIA 38  
69 7663 Chokri Mazlout
TUN-7663
TUNEZ 59  
70 7672 Sedat Taskeser
TUR-7672
TURQUIA 40  
71 7925 Daniel King
USA-7925
U.S.A.    
10km Road Race M55 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00