START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 13 Abdelbaki Bouyahiaoui
ALG-13
ARGELIA 42  
2 66 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA 45  
3 150 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA 43  
4 200 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA 36  
5 267 Marcelo Zuleta
ARG-267
ARGENTINA 37  
6 628 Luc Van Asbroeck
BEL-628
BELGICA 33  
7 664 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA 40  
8 771 Paul Kuete
CMR-771
CAMERUN 35  
9 915 Simon Rayner
CAN-915
CANADA 34  
10 1001 Roberto Gallardo
CHI-1001
CHILE 37  
11 1058 Juan Jose Saez Jimenez
CHI-1058
CHILE 39  
12 1134 Carlos Julio Araque Angarita
COL-1134
COLOMBIA 42  
13 1222 Angel Maria Rincon Silva
COL-1222
COLOMBIA 35  
14 1236 Eduardo Suarez Salgado
COL-1236
COLOMBIA 39  
15 1374 Hynek Strnad
CZE-1374
REPUBLICA CHECA 55  
16 1460 Ysaias Valdez Ogando
DOM-1460
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 1:30  
17 1570 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLANDIA    
18 1771 Guillaume Bonin
FRA-1771
FRANCIA 40  
19 1854 Daniel Dubec
FRA-1854
FRANCIA 49  
20 1911 Remi Graf
FRA-1911
FRANCIA 39  
21 2091 Hanafe Sadi
FRA-2091
FRANCIA 34  
22 2249 Frank Eicks
GER-2249
ALEMANIA 49  
23 2485 Bjorn Luhrmann
GER-2485
ALEMANIA 41  
24 2498 Ralf Matheis
GER-2498
ALEMANIA 38  
25 2511 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
ALEMANIA 33  
26 2587 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
ALEMANIA 40  
27 2622 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann
GER-2622
ALEMANIA 40  
28 2648 Winfried Schumann
GER-2648
ALEMANIA 38  
29 2728 Frank Weisgerber
GER-2728
ALEMANIA 38  
30 2731 Arne Welenz
GER-2731
ALEMANIA 35  
31 2867 David Burrows
GBR-2867
GRAN BRETAŅA 36  
32 2986 Paul Flynn
GBR-2986
GRAN BRETAŅA 37  
33 3000 Frank Fulcher
GBR-3000
GRAN BRETAŅA 35  
34 3060 Christopher Hawkins
GBR-3060
GRAN BRETAŅA 41  
35 3122 Donald Kennedy
GBR-3122
GRAN BRETAŅA 39  
36 3191 Robert McCulloch
GBR-3191
GRAN BRETAŅA 35  
37 3302 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GRAN BRETAŅA 44  
38 3327 Brian Scally
GBR-3327
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
39 3381 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GRAN BRETAŅA 32  
40 3457 Alec Woods
GBR-3457
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
41 3697 Eldho Paul
IND-3697
INDIA    
42 3727 Amitkumar Singh
IND-3727
INDIA    
43 3821 Fergal Dunne
IRL-3821
IRLANDA 49  
44 3825 Ian Egan
IRL-3825
IRLANDA 36  
45 4069 Carlo Gandolfi
ITA-4069
ITALIA 36  
46 4398 Paul Yego
KEN-4398
KENIA 31  
47 4535 Sailesh Ramsaha
MRI-4535
ISLA MAURICIO 46  
48 4555 Luis Colin Lopez
MEX-4555
MEXICO 34  
49 4670 Elarbi Khattabi
mar-70
MARRUECOS 31  
50 4695 Edo Baart
NED-4695
HOLANDA 34  
51 4757 Rachid Mohammadi
NED-4757
HOLANDA 32  
52 4875 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NUEVA ZELANDA 34  
53 5139 Jan Rybarczyk
POL-5139
POLONIA 33  
54 5187 Antonio Carvalho
POR-5187
PORTUGAL 47  
55 5214 Manuel Ferreira
POR-5214
PORTUGAL 33  
56 5216 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL 33  
57 5243 Antonio Monteiro
POR-5243
PORTUGAL 35  
58 5264 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL 39  
59 5444 Isaac Bernard Farmer
RSA-5444
SUDAFRICA 41  
60 5484 Willem Smit
RSA-5484
SUDAFRICA 39  
61 5562 Juan Jose Alvarez Ruiz
ESP-5562
ESPAŅA 38  
62 5617 Sancho Ayala Abad
ESP-5617
ESPAŅA 33  
63 5618 Alvaro Ayala Aguirre
ESP-5618
ESPAŅA 33  
64 5694 Juan Carlos Bo Morilla
ESP-5694
ESPAŅA    
65 5749 Juan Manuel Campana Fernandez
ESP-5749
ESPAŅA 37  
66 5787 Oscar Carreras Galve
ESP-5787
ESPAŅA 36  
67 5850 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
ESPAŅA 42  
68 5858 Joaquin Coronilla
ESP-5858
ESPAŅA 39  
69 5946 Salvador Diaz
ESP-5946
ESPAŅA 45  
70 6004 Manuel Esparraga Molero
ESP-6004
ESPAŅA 32  
71 6053 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
ESP-6053
ESPAŅA 33  
72 6102 Victor Gallego Casilda
ESP-6102
ESPAŅA 34  
73 6104 Enrique Galvan Roncero
ESP-6104
ESPAŅA 37  
74 6110 Juan Carlos Gamez Palma
ESP-6110
ESPAŅA 39  
75 6148 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ESP-6148
ESPAŅA 36  
76 6308 Fernando Hardasmal
ESP-6308
ESPAŅA 35  
77 6361 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
ESPAŅA    
78 6379 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz de Elvira
ESP-6379
ESPAŅA 36  
79 6448 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
ESPAŅA 33  
80 6475 Jose Luna Tejada
ESP-6475
ESPAŅA 40  
81 6508 Francisco Javier Marina Grau
ESP-6508
ESPAŅA    
82 6510 Lazaro Jesus Marquez Herrera
ESP-6510
ESPAŅA    
83 6555 Jose Julian Martinez Pajares
ESP-6555
ESPAŅA 38  
84 6618 Francisco Molina Cano
ESP-6618
ESPAŅA 43  
85 6620 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
ESPAŅA 34  
86 6666 Juan Jose Moreno Fernandez
ESP-6666
ESPAŅA 41  
87 6687 Miguel Angel Munoz Beato
ESP-6687
ESPAŅA 37  
88 6760 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
ESPAŅA 35  
89 6787 Manuel Parejo Macho
ESP-6787
ESPAŅA 38  
90 6895 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
ESP-6895
ESPAŅA 35  
91 6923 Carlos Ramirez Munoz
ESP-6923
ESPAŅA 33  
92 6932 Alfred Redrado Gil
ESP-6932
ESPAŅA 36  
93 6936 Joan Carles Repullo Roldan
ESP-6936
ESPAŅA 37  
94 6951 Antonio Rios Aljama
ESP-6951
ESPAŅA 45  
95 7028 Jordi Romero Murillo
ESP-7028
ESPAŅA 39  
96 7088 David Sanchez Bonilla
ESP-7088
ESPAŅA 38  
97 7147 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
ESPAŅA 35  
98 7291 Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero
ESP-7291
ESPAŅA 1:05  
99 7455 Anders Dahl
SWE-7455
SUECIA 33  
100 7661 Mourad Jemaa
TUN-7661
TUNEZ 44  
101 7666 Mohamed Ali Sbai
TUN-7666
TUNEZ 48  
102 7719 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
U.S.A. 48  
10km Road Race M50 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00