START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 5 Kamel Belhadj
ALG-5
ARGELIA 35  
2 112 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA 38  
3 218 Mario Alejandro Rodriguez
ARG-218
ARGENTINA 34  
4 557 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA 32  
5 563 Filip Bellemans
BEL-563
BELGICA 39  
6 574 Yves Buelinckx
BEL-574
BELGICA 37  
7 780 Etienne Owona Ze
CMR-780
CAMERUN 38  
8 850 Russell Fordham
CAN-850
CANADA 46  
9 892 Robert Madej
CAN-892
CANADA 37  
10 1034 Roberto Niedmann
CHI-1034
CHILE 33  
11 1152 Diego Alberto Colorado Agudelo
COL-1152
COLOMBIA 32  
12 1235 Juan Bautista Solano Diaz
COL-1235
COLOMBIA 34  
13 1363 Lukas Severa
CZE-1363
REPUBLICA CHECA 46  
14 1885 Marc Fischer
FRA-1885
FRANCIA 35  
15 1920 Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
FRA-1920
FRANCIA 36  
16 2250 Peter Eisermann
GER-2250
ALEMANIA 35  
17 2626 Norbert Schneider
GER-2626
ALEMANIA 35  
18 2743 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA 36  
19 2777 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
20 2797 Simon Baines
GBR-2797
GRAN BRETAŅA 32  
21 2872 Justin Carter
GBR-2872
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
22 2906 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA 31  
23 3019 Greig Glendinning
GBR-3019
GRAN BRETAŅA 33  
24 3649 Somajibhai Hathila
IND-3649
INDIA    
25 4233 Francesco Tedeschi
ITA-4233
ITALIA 40  
26 4366 Peter Bii
KEN-4366
KENIA 31  
27 4376 Joshua Kipchumba
KEN-4376
KENIA 31  
28 4401 Owon Choi
KOR-4401
COREA    
29 4408 Dong Kook Keum
KOR-4408
COREA 42  
30 4438 Janis Gailis
LAT-4438
LATVIA 33  
31 4706 Tony de Groot
NED-4706
HOLANDA 34  
32 4742 Patrick Kwist
NED-4742
HOLANDA 32  
33 4926 Ole Kristian Heggheim
NOR-4926
NORUEGA 33  
34 5010 Andres Huanca Calizaya
PER-5010
PERU    
35 5175 Paulo Antunes
POR-5175
PORTUGAL 34  
36 5215 Davide Figueiredo
POR-5215
PORTUGAL 33  
37 5237 Jorge Marcelino
POR-5237
PORTUGAL 34  
38 5288 Pedro Varela
POR-5288
PORTUGAL 34  
39 5788 Raul Carreras Galve
ESP-5788
ESPAŅA 34  
40 5793 Pablo Carrio
ESP-5793
ESPAŅA 35  
41 5810 Francisco Castellano Torrico
ESP-5810
ESPAŅA 34  
42 5824 Jose Miguel Catellanos Romero
ESP-5824
ESPAŅA 35  
43 5877 Juan Antonio Cuadrillero Barranco
ESP-5877
ESPAŅA 30  
44 5884 Francisco Javier Cuevas Berrocal
ESP-5884
ESPAŅA 34  
45 5911 Manuel De La Maza
ESP-5911
ESPAŅA    
46 5915 Manuel Miguel de la Rosa Yanes
ESP-5915
ESPAŅA 40  
47 5970 Jose Domingo
ESP-5970
ESPAŅA    
48 5991 Edmundo Eraso
ESP-5991
ESPAŅA 39  
49 6047 Antonio Fernandez Gomez
ESP-6047
ESPAŅA 40  
50 6129 Juan Antonio Garcia Cabrera
ESP-6129
ESPAŅA 37  
51 6158 David Garcia Maestre
ESP-6158
ESPAŅA    
52 6234 Jorge Gonzaga Calvo
ESP-6234
ESPAŅA 37  
53 6273 Juan Antonio Gonzalez Rabadan
ESP-6273
ESPAŅA 41  
54 6285 Rafael Grau Sanchez
ESP-6285
ESPAŅA    
55 6300 Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
ESP-6300
ESPAŅA 36  
56 6305 Placido Gutierrez Tellez
ESP-6305
ESPAŅA 40  
57 6307 Sergio Guzman Arroyo
ESP-6307
ESPAŅA 37  
58 6321 Jose Luis Hernandez Calero
ESP-6321
ESPAŅA 39  
59 6352 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
ESP-6352
ESPAŅA 33  
60 6362 Luis Miguel Izquierdo Garcia
ESP-6362
ESPAŅA 34  
61 6450 David Lopez Olias
ESP-6450
ESPAŅA 34  
62 6454 Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
ESP-6454
ESPAŅA 47  
63 6474 Julian Elias Luis Afonso
ESP-6474
ESPAŅA 40  
64 6481 Paulino Macias Alvarez
ESP-6481
ESPAŅA 34  
65 6557 Prudencio Martinez Perez
ESP-6557
ESPAŅA 32  
66 6575 Rafael Mateos Jimenez
ESP-6575
ESPAŅA 36  
67 6585 Xose Manuel Meizoso Vilasuso
ESP-6585
ESPAŅA 35  
68 6634 Francisco Jose Montiel Chaves
ESP-6634
ESPAŅA 33  
69 6641 Israel Morales Borges
ESP-6641
ESPAŅA 43  
70 6673 Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
ESP-6673
ESPAŅA 45  
71 6690 Francisco Munoz Cabello
ESP-6690
ESPAŅA 32  
72 6712 Fernando Navarro Galdon
ESP-6712
ESPAŅA 36  
73 6715 Francisco Navarro Pacheco
ESP-6715
ESPAŅA 36  
74 6721 Oscar Nieto
ESP-6721
ESPAŅA    
75 6799 Javier Pastor
ESP-6799
ESPAŅA 45  
76 6841 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
ESP-6841
ESPAŅA 38  
77 6860 Andres Inocencio Perez Rodriguez
ESP-6860
ESPAŅA 44  
78 6863 Toni Perez Saa
ESP-6863
ESPAŅA 31  
79 6933 Ildefonso Regalon
ESP-6933
ESPAŅA 37  
80 6999 Juan Manuel Rodriguez Quintero
ESP-6999
ESPAŅA 40  
81 7023 Antonio Miguel Romero Lopez
ESP-7023
ESPAŅA 36  
82 7024 Juan Romero Luque
ESP-7024
ESPAŅA 37  
83 7086 Jaime Sanchez Barranquero
ESP-7086
ESPAŅA 35  
84 7087 Vicente Sanchez Blanco
ESP-7087
ESPAŅA 45  
85 7097 Jose Luis Sanchez Mejias
ESP-7097
ESPAŅA 34  
86 7121 Gustavo Santos Alsasua
ESP-7121
ESPAŅA 36  
87 7160 Carlos Sierras Bailen
ESP-7160
ESPAŅA 37  
88 7175 Antonio Jose Suarez Fernandez
ESP-7175
ESPAŅA 34  
89 8176 Alejandro Daniel Pontet Barreto
URU-8176
URUGUAY 38  
10km Road Race M45 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00