START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 56 Pedro Jose Barroso
ARG-56
ARGENTINA 31  
2 84 Jose Luis Chaile
ARG-84
ARGENTINA 33  
3 132 Enzo Dario Gauna
ARG-132
ARGENTINA    
4 173 Matias Martinez
ARG-173
ARGENTINA 36  
5 264 Andres Enrique Wunsch
ARG-264
ARGENTINA 37  
6 689 Edemilton Santos de Oliveira
BRA-689
BRASIL 33  
7 786 Hans Aabye
CAN-786
CANADA 32  
8 1150 Alejandro Cifuentes Abril
COL-1150
COLOMBIA 35  
9 1230 Cesar Asdrubal Salazar Bermudez
COL-1230
COLOMBIA 38  
10 1250 Michelzin Alfaro Avendano
CRC-1250
COSTA RICA 39  
11 1297 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA 33  
12 1481 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR 37  
13 2040 Philippe Perez
FRA-2040
FRANCIA 48  
14 2481 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA 33  
15 2656 Jan Seemann
GER-2656
ALEMANIA 35  
16 2766 Charles Savignon
WMA-2766
GUINEA-BISSAU 37  
17 2790 Barrie Atkinson
GBR-2790
GRAN BRETAŅA 33  
18 3017 Brendon Gilbert
GBR-3017
GRAN BRETAŅA 37  
19 3113 Nick Jones
GBR-3113
GRAN BRETAŅA 32  
20 3196 Jamie McLoughlin
GBR-3196
GRAN BRETAŅA 36  
21 3348 Sullivan Smith
GBR-3348
GRAN BRETAŅA 32  
22 3689 Ramaiah Krishna Murthy
IND-3689
INDIA    
23 3795 Brian Bruton
IRL-3795
IRLANDA 37  
24 4382 David Langat
KEN-4382
KENIA 31  
25 4387 Samuel Ndereba
KEN-4387
KENIA 30  
26 4407 TaeKyu Kang
KOR-4407
COREA 1:00  
27 4413 Kibeom Park
KOR-4413
COREA    
28 4417 Wonseok Shin
KOR-4417
COREA    
29 4631 Angel Everardo Preciado Alvarado
MEX-4631
MEXICO 36  
30 4947 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA 32  
31 5182 Jose Brito
POR-5182
PORTUGAL 36  
32 5183 Luis Brito
POR-5183
PORTUGAL 35  
33 5233 Rui Lopes
POR-5233
PORTUGAL 33  
34 5272 Rui Rodrigues
POR-5272
PORTUGAL 33  
35 5586 Antonio Jesus Aranda Velasco
ESP-5586
ESPAŅA 35  
36 5645 Roman Barrera Casares
ESP-5645
ESPAŅA 39  
37 5651 Abel Barros Gonzalez
ESP-5651
ESPAŅA 33  
38 5692 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo
ESP-5692
ESPAŅA 32  
39 5715 Salvador Burgos Rueda
ESP-5715
ESPAŅA 37  
40 5722 Albert Caballero Recio
ESP-5722
ESPAŅA 33  
41 5724 Antonio Cabaz
ESP-5724
ESPAŅA 33  
42 5893 Luis De Alba Ramirez
ESP-5893
ESPAŅA 36  
43 5910 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA 31  
44 5937 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos
ESP-5937
ESPAŅA 35  
45 5948 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA 31  
46 5957 Francisco Diaz Pedraza
ESP-5957
ESPAŅA 33  
47 6058 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
ESP-6058
ESPAŅA 31  
48 6097 Cristobal Galera
ESP-6097
ESPAŅA    
49 6132 Juan Jose Garcia Cid
ESP-6132
ESPAŅA 36  
50 6169 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
ESP-6169
ESPAŅA 36  
51 6223 Juan Manuel Gomez Marin
ESP-6223
ESPAŅA 34  
52 6224 Jesus Gomez Moral
ESP-6224
ESPAŅA 32  
53 6247 Israel Gonzalez Cardama
ESP-6247
ESPAŅA 38  
54 6320 Jose Carlos Hernandez Cabrera
ESP-6320
ESPAŅA 31  
55 6402 Diego Latorre Sanchez
ESP-6402
ESPAŅA 32  
56 6409 Juan Tomas Leon Perez
ESP-6409
ESPAŅA 34  
57 6410 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA 34  
58 6425 Fernando Lopez
ESP-6425
ESPAŅA 37  
59 6443 Francisco Lopez Gonzalez
ESP-6443
ESPAŅA 39  
60 6462 Jose Angel Lopez Villar
ESP-6462
ESPAŅA 34  
61 6476 Jesus Lungaran
ESP-6476
ESPAŅA 32  
62 6533 Francisco Javier Martinez Fernandez
ESP-6543
ESPAŅA 31  
63 6559 Jesus Martinez Ramos
ESP-6559
ESPAŅA 34  
64 6648 Alejandro Morales Reyes
ESP-6648
ESPAŅA 36  
65 6664 Juan Moreno Elias
ESP-6664
ESPAŅA 33  
66 6732 Manuel Nunez Vivas
ESP-6732
ESPAŅA 33  
67 6733 Jose David Ocana Romero
ESP-6733
ESPAŅA 42  
68 6757 David Ortigosa Luque
ESP-6757
ESPAŅA 45  
69 6817 Manuel Angel Penas Blanco
ESP-6817
ESPAŅA 30  
70 6882 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
ESP-6882
ESPAŅA 37  
71 6906 David Prito Jimenez
ESP-6906
ESPAŅA 39  
72 6948 Jesus Jose Rico Nieto
ESP-6948
ESPAŅA 38  
73 6985 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA 35  
74 7012 Carlos Jose Rojas Trevino
ESP-7012
ESPAŅA 38  
75 7016 Sergio Roman Bermejo
ESP-7016
ESPAŅA 32  
76 7048 Jose Ruiz Morales
ESP-7048
ESPAŅA 34  
77 7053 Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
ESP-7053
ESPAŅA 42  
78 7078 Alejandro Sanchez
ESP-7078
ESPAŅA 41  
79 7092 Luis Sanchez Exposito
ESP-7092
ESPAŅA 38  
80 7109 Alfredo Sanchez Zarazaga
ESP-7109
ESPAŅA 34  
81 7159 Oscar Sierra Miramonte
ESP-7159
ESPAŅA 33  
82 7202 Salvador Torres Herrera
ESP-7202
ESPAŅA 40  
83 7206 Jesus Toscano Moreno
ESP-7206
ESPAŅA 38  
84 7251 Miguel Velo Estevez
ESP-7251
ESPAŅA 36  
85 7258 Sergio Verges Rocher
ESP-7258
ESPAŅA 34  
86 7573 Fredrik Uhrbom
SWE-7573
SUECIA 30  
10km Road Race M40 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00