START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 34 Abdelwahab Zouaoui
ALG-34
ARGELIA 35  
2 46 Leonardo Sebastian Alvarez
ARG-46
ARGENTINA 34  
3 170 Isaac Marcelino Martin
ARG-170
ARGENTINA 38  
4 586 Misha Declerck
BEL-586
BELGICA    
5 608 Hugues Luyckfasseel
BEL-608
BELGICA 42  
6 609 Alexandre Macors
BEL-609
BELGICA 48  
7 1082 Pablo Verdugo
CHI-1082
CHILE 32  
8 1208 Juan Fernando Ochoa Vergara
COL-1208
COLOMBIA 35  
9 1837 Charles Delys
FRA-1837
FRANCIA 31  
10 2075 Pierre Riaux
FRA-2075
FRANCIA 32  
11 2117 Tarik Thabet
FRA-2117
FRANCIA 32  
12 2165 Raphael Arnold
GER-2165
ALEMANIA 32  
13 2244 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA 36  
14 2460 Michael Lang
GER-2460
ALEMANIA 32  
15 2804 Andrew Barnes
GBR-2804
GRAN BRETAŅA 34  
16 2923 Christopher de Mauny
GBR-2923
GRAN BRETAŅA 36  
17 2973 Jozsef Zoltan Farkas
GBR-2973
GRAN BRETAŅA 32  
18 3437 Andrew Whelan
GBR-3437
GRAN BRETAŅA 33  
19 3550 Csaba Bognar
HUN-3550
HUNGRIA 40  
20 3837 Stephen Hunter
IRL-3837
IRLANDA 34  
21 3875 Sean McGrath
IRL-3875
IRLANDA 32  
22 3912 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA 32  
23 4012 Luigi Del Buono
ITA-4012
ITALIA 32  
24 4584 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO    
25 5248 Nelson Oliveira
POR-5248
PORTUGAL 31  
26 5573 Francisco Jesus Angulo Castillo
ESP-5573
ESPAŅA 34  
27 5583 Raul Aragu Cruz
ESP-5583
ESPAŅA 32  
28 5665 Jose Luis Bejarano Moreno
ESP-5665
ESPAŅA    
29 5712 Damian Bueno Diaz
ESP-5712
ESPAŅA 37  
30 5804 Francisco Javier Casanueva Diaz
ESP-5804
ESPAŅA 35  
31 5855 Alvaro Cordero
ESP-5855
ESPAŅA 45  
32 5872 Pedro Rafael Cotos Moya
ESP-5872
ESPAŅA 36  
33 6010 Miguel Espinosa De Los Angeles
ESP-6010
ESPAŅA 31  
34 6032 Jose Benito Fernandez
ESP-6032
ESPAŅA 34  
35 6108 Juan Manuel Galvez Ruiz
ESP-6108
ESPAŅA 34  
36 6342 Juan Francisco Hidalgo Terrones
ESP-6342
ESPAŅA 34  
37 6344 Raul Hinestrosa Vital
ESP-6344
ESPAŅA 35  
38 6346 Manuel Hoya Bautista
ESP-6346
ESPAŅA 33  
39 6373 Pedro Manuel Jimenez Bocanegra
ESP-6373
ESPAŅA 35  
40 6415 Ruben Lirio
ESP-6415
ESPAŅA 35  
41 6630 David Montero Fernandez
ESP-6630
ESPAŅA 34  
42 6682 Alvaro Moyano Almena
ESP-6682
ESPAŅA 35  
43 6695 Juan Francisco Munoz Gonzalez
ESP-6695
ESPAŅA 39  
44 6730 Francisco Nunez Chumillas
ESP-6730
ESPAŅA 32  
45 6806 Juan Augusto Paz Lara
ESP-6806
ESPAŅA 36  
46 6838 Antonio Perez Carnicer
ESP-6838
ESPAŅA 40  
47 6865 Ayoze Perez Tejera
ESP-6865
ESPAŅA 32  
48 6880 Gustavo Platas Vidal
ESP-6880
ESPAŅA 30  
49 6892 Ivan Portoles Blasco
ESP-6892
ESPAŅA 31  
50 6977 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
ESP-6977
ESPAŅA 31  
51 7015 Fernando Roldan Molina
ESP-7015
ESPAŅA 38  
52 7021 Ismael Romero Garcia
ESP-7021
ESPAŅA 34  
53 7052 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
ESP-7052
ESPAŅA 32  
54 7111 Jorge Sanchis Montero
ESP-7111
ESPAŅA 38  
55 7194 Maximino Toro Perez
ESP-7194
ESPAŅA 35  
56 7196 Miguel Angel Torralvo Porras
ESP-7196
ESPAŅA 32  
57 7230 Sven Van Boven
ESP-7230
ESPAŅA 37  
58 7235 Victor Vargas Cuevas
ESP-7235
ESPAŅA 33  
59 7255 Xavi Verdu Guillem
ESP-7255
ESPAŅA 33  
60 7289 Arkaitz Zapirain
ESP-7289
ESPAŅA 34  
61 7476 Anders Hallberg
SWE-7476
SUECIA 35  
10km Road Race M35 (MAL) Final (09 September) 09:00