FINAL RESULTS
Pos Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth
Licence
80h High SP 200m Long Javelin 800m Result Scoring Points Points
1 4494 Neringa Jakstiene LTU
LTU-4494
13.01
941
1.46
9531.894
9.35
6472.541
29.61
8393.380
4.75
8344.214
22.81
4764.690
2:53.59
678
5.368    
2 2930 Janet Dickinson GBR
GBR-2930
13.91
808
1.37
8181.626
8.67
5912.217
28.22
9483.165
4.77
8434.008
27.16
5854.593
2:49.00
729
5.322    
3 3829 Geraldine Finegan IRL
IRL-3829
14.05
788
1.46
9531.741
9.90
6932.434
30.58
7653.199
4.20
6313.830
28.89
6294.459
2:48.36
736
5.195    
4 4048 Barbara Ferrarini ITA
ITA-4048
13.88
813
1.34
7831.596
8.92
6112.207
31.66
6872.894
4.65
7983.692
19.97
4064.098
2:51.32
703
4.801    
5 841 Kim Ethier CAN
CAN-841
13.82
821
1.31
7361.557
10.95
7812.338
31.46
7013.039
4.14
6123.651
32.21
7124.363
3:28.98
347
4.710    
6 2751 Kornelia Wrzesniok GER
GER-2751
14.67
703
1.34
7831.486
9.55
6632.149
30.95
7382.887
4.27
6573.544
24.57
5204.064
3:10.27
509
4.573    
7 4449 Ilona Kojalovica LAT
LAT-4449
17.11
413
1.37
8181.231
9.61
6681.899
32.32
6412.540
3.86
5143.054
31.20
6873.741
2:51.79
698
4.439    
8 4798 Denise van der Linden-Morris NED
NED-4798
15.28
624
1.25
6551.279
7.82
5201.799
29.25
8672.666
4.18
6263.292
15.66
3003.592
2:56.18
650
4.242    
9 2233 Anja Doerks GER
GER-2233
14.73
696
1.19
5661.262
9.32
6441.906
31.93
6682.574
4.19
6283.202
21.81
4513.653
3:03.05
580
4.233    
10 584 Greetje De Greef BEL
BEL-584
15.09
648
1.37
8181.466
6.41
4051.871
30.15
7972.668
3.80
4953.163
12.90
2323.395
2:46.06
762
4.157    
11 6343 Courteney Hightower McHarris ESP
ESP-6343
16.93
431
1.28
6891.120
9.21
6351.755
31.57
6942.449
4.04
5763.025
24.78
5253.550
3:26.51
367
3.917    
12 1050 Brigitte Reinecke CHI
CHI-1050
15.23
631
1.25
6551.286
8.82
6021.888
32.90
6022.490
3.79
4922.982
24.36
5153.497
3:36.07
293
3.790    
13 4508 Edita Valiuliene LTU
LTU-4508
15.48
599
1.22
6101.209
10.19
7171.926
34.24
5152.441
4.07
5873.028
20.27
4133.441
3:31.12
330
3.771    
14 4762 Erica Poudel-Jesterhoudt NED
NED-4762
15.89
549
1.19
5661.115
6.81
4371.552
32.19
6502.202
3.76
4822.684
24.58
5203.204
3:08.07
530
3.734    
15 1402 Dorthe Gundersen DEN
DEN-1402
16.96
428
1.31
7361.164
9.01
6181.782
33.63
5542.336
3.65
4462.782
22.36
4653.247
3:18.93
430
3.677    
16 2352 Heike Hesse GER
GER-2352
18.21
305
1.28
689994
8.96
6141.608
36.92
3611.969
4.16
6172.586
14.60
2742.860
2:58.28
628
3.488    
17 382 Baerbel Koribalski AUS
AUS-382
16.19
513
1.25
6551.168
7.92
5281.696
34.47
5012.197
3.69
4592.656
19.66
3983.054
3:51.79
189
3.243    
18 5369 Belinda Foo SIN
SIN-5369
15.49
598
1.16
5341.132
8.43
5701.702
34.11
5242.226
3.52
4062.632
20.08
4083.040
3:54.46
173
3.213    
19 5509 Ma.Carmen Acena ESP
ESP-5509
18.60
270
1.25
655925
6.64
4231.348
35.15
4611.809
3.59
4282.237
11.99
2112.448
3:13.45
479
2.927    
20 990 Maria Solange Etchepare Lacoste CHI
CHI-990
18.27
299
1.22
610909
7.09
4601.369
40.27
2041.573
2.92
2331.806
13.49
2472.053
4:18.54
62
2.115    
21 676 Esther Vivian Unzueta Rivero BOL
BOL-676
53.15
NM
6.91
445445
46.71
21466
1.55
466
14.04
260726
4:37.93
11
737    
  3586 Eva Tarnocai HUN
HUN-3586
17.79
344
1.19
566910
DNS
 
 
        NM    
  1740 Petra Bajeat FRA
FRA-1740
13.34
891
DNF
891
DNS
 
 
        NM    
Heptathlon W50 (UNI)