RESULTS

RM 6.456 Barbara Gähling GER

Group B
                     
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth 1 2 3 Result Accum
1 4494 11 Neringa Jakstiene
LTU-4494
LITHUANIA 4.69 4.71 4.75 4.75 834
4.214
            -2.0 +0.0 -2.0 -2.0  
2 4798 3 Denise van der Linden-Morris
NED-4798
NETHERLANDS 3.82 3.83 4.18 4.18 626
3.292
            -2.3 -0.4 -3.1 -3.1  
3 841 8 Kim Ethier
CAN-841
CANADA 3.95 3.98 4.14 4.14 612
3.651
            -1.4 +0.6 -0.6 -0.6  
4 4508 5 Edita Valiuliene
LTU-4508
LITHUANIA 3.93 4.06 4.07 4.07 587
3.028
            -2.1 +0.0 -2.5 -2.5  
5 4449 7 Ilona Kojalovica
LAT-4449
LATVIA 3.65 3.86 3.72 3.86 514
3.054
            -0.7 +1.2 -2.4 +1.2  
6 1050 2 Brigitte Reinecke
CHI-1050
CHILE 3.64 3.79 3.65 3.79 492
2.982
            -2.0 +0.0 -1.1 +0.0  
7 382 1 Baerbel Koribalski
AUS-382
AUSTRALIA 3.65 3.69 3.67 3.69 459
2.656
            -2.9 -0.7 -0.2 -0.7  
8 1402 4 Dorthe Gundersen
DEN-1402
DENMARK X 3.65 3.64 3.65 446
2.782
              -0.3 -1.3 -0.3  
9 5509 9 Ma.Carmen Acena
ESP-5509
SPAIN X 3.39 3.59 3.59 428
2.237
              -0.4 -2.6 -2.6  
10 990 10 Maria Solange Etchepare Lacoste
CHI-990
CHILE 2.92 2.89 2.86 2.92 233
1.806
            +0.0 +0.5 -3.2 +0.0  
11 676 6 Esther Vivian Unzueta Rivero
BOL-676
BOLIVIA 1.55 1.49 1.31 1.55
466
            -1.6 -0.5 -1.4 -1.6  
Long Jump Heptathlon W50 (UNI) (06 September) 11:15

Group A
                     
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth 1 2 3 Result Accum
1 2930 9 Janet Dickinson
GBR-2930
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 4.51 4.55 4.77 4.77 843
4.008
            -1.4 +0.4 -0.6 -0.6  
2 4048 2 Barbara Ferrarini
ITA-4048
ITALY 4.30 4.46 4.65 4.65 798
3.692
            -2.4 -0.1 +0.8 +0.8  
3 2751 10 Kornelia Wrzesniok
GER-2751
GERMANY 4.15 4.27 X 4.27 657
3.544
            -2.0 -0.2   -0.2  
4 3829 6 Geraldine Finegan
IRL-3829
IRELAND 4.16 X 4.20 4.20 631
3.830
            -2.4   -1.7 -1.7  
5 2233 1 Anja Doerks
GER-2233
GERMANY 4.12 4.19 4.16 4.19 628
3.202
            -4.3 -2.3 -1.9 -2.3  
6 2352 8 Heike Hesse
GER-2352
GERMANY X 4.00 4.16 4.16 617
2.586
              -0.8 +1.1 +1.1  
7 6343 4 Courteney Hightower McHarris
ESP-6343
SPAIN 4.04 X 3.96 4.04 576
3.025
            -3.3   -0.2 -3.3  
8 584 7 Greetje De Greef
BEL-584
BELGIUM 3.66 3.80 X 3.80 495
3.163
            -3.2 -1.4   -1.4  
9 4762 5 Erica Poudel-Jesterhoudt
NED-4762
NETHERLANDS 3.75 3.76 X 3.76 482
2.684
            -1.7 -0.4   -0.4  
10 5369 3 Belinda Foo
SIN-5369
SINGAPORE 3.50 3.52 3.05 3.52 406
2.632
            -2.9 -1.4 +0.7 -1.4  
Long Jump Heptathlon W50 (UNI) (06 September) 12:30