START LIST

RM Karla del Grande CAN 28.11

1
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 4937 Herdis Elin Lexau
NOR-4937
NORWAY    
3 7950 Susan Loyd
USA-7950
UNITED STATES 31.64  
4 3588 Katalin Velancsics
HUN-3588
HUNGARY 41.67  
5 3189 Averil McClelland
GBR-3189
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 29.45  
6 2550 Gisela Pletschen
GER-2550
GERMANY 31.82  
7 2301 Birgit Grisse
GER-2301
GERMANY 33.17  
8 5717 Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster
ESP-5717
SPAIN 34.30  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 18:50

2
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 2590 Anette Rother
GER-2590
GERMANY 38.82  
3 4783 Joke Torbijn-van der Koogh
NED-4783
NETHERLANDS 31.58  
4 2672 Dorit Stehr
GER-2672
GERMANY 34.61  
5 4662 Carmen Zazueta
MEX-4662
MEXICO 33.00  
6 7919 Inez Kelleher
USA-7919
UNITED STATES    
7 3275 Caroline Powell
GBR-3275
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 29.50  
8 7571 Gunnel Tolfes
SWE-7571
SWEDEN 31.86  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 18:55

3
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 1682 Tuula Siekkinen
FIN-1682
FINLAND    
3 5336 Maria Vega
PUR-5336
PUERTO RICO 30.00  
4 1707 Leena Tenhu
FIN-1707
FINLAND 30.99  
5 4660 Silvia Viramontes
MEX-4660
MEXICO 38.00  
6 7851 Leandra Funk
USA-7851
UNITED STATES 31.94  
7 133 Alicia Gerhardt
ARG-133
ARGENTINA 32.40  
8 4616 Gloria Victoria Moreno Chavez
MEX-4616
MEXICO 35.00  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 19:00

4
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
3 52 Maria del Carmen Atella
ARG-52
ARGENTINA 32.00  
4 891 Renata Macherzynska
CAN-891
CANADA 32.20  
5 6431 Azucena Lopez Almorox
ESP-6431
SPAIN 35.66  
6 4732 Tilly Jacobs
NED-4732
NETHERLANDS 30.36  
7 1055 Isabel Rojas
CHI-1055
CHILE 37.00  
8 814 Evelyn Burnett
CAN-814
CANADA 30.72  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 19:05

5
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
3 1946 Jeannine Kerebel
FRA-1946
FRANCE 32.15  
4 6161 Amelia Garcia Mejias
ESP-6161
SPAIN 36.81  
5 7583 Lilly Wizen
SWE-7583
SWEDEN 32.01  
6 2162 Cacilia Apel-Kranz
GER-2162
GERMANY 35.85  
7 3021 Helen Godsell
GBR-3021
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 30.39  
8 3086 Jane Horder
GBR-3086
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 30.40  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 19:10

6
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 1466 Carmen De Lourdes Burgos Gualsaqui
ECU-1466
ECUADOR    
3 5315 Nilsa Paris
PUR-5315
PUERTO RICO 27.00  
4 4978 Anny Undheim
NOR-4978
NORWAY 31.75  
5 2333 Angelika Heidemann
GER-2333
GERMANY 33.53  
6 399 Linda McDowell
AUS-399
AUSTRALIA 33.89  
7 2186 Silvia Bloedorn
GER-2186
GERMANY 31.73  
8 7356 Owitigala Withanage Kusumawathie Gnanadasa
SRI-7356
SRI LANKA 52.70  
200m W60 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 19:15

Qualified: First 2 in each heat (Q) and 4 best peformers (q) advance to Semifinal (UNI)