START LIST

RM Nicole Alexis FRA 26.36

Serie 1
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 485 Philippa Wight
AUS-485
AUSTRALIA 29.80  
2 2210 Christiane Contag
GER-2210
GERMANY 31.83  
3 2334 Brigitte Heidrich
GER-2334
GERMANY 29.33  
4 6674 Maria del Pilar Moreno Romo
ESP-6674
SPAIN 37.58  
5 2345 Marion Hergarten
GER-2345
GERMANY 31.00  
6 5868 Silvia Cortes Torres
ESP-5868
SPAIN 27.55  
7 1151 Rubiela Collantes
COL-1151
COLOMBIA 33.58  
8 7966 Belinda Mccoy
USA-7966
UNITED STATES 32.50  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:20

Serie 2
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 2302 Angelika Grissmer
GER-2302
GERMANY 30.90  
2 3070 Julie Hicken
GBR-3070
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 31.86  
3 361 Michele Hossack
AUS-361
AUSTRALIA 29.89  
4 3118 Angela Kelly
GBR-3118
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 32.50  
5 459 Gail Stone
AUS-459
AUSTRALIA 37.50  
6 1268 Maria Magdalena Molina Romero
CRC-1268
COSTA RICA 29.30  
7 1157 Mariela Cortes
COL-1157
COLOMBIA 34.00  
8 8119 Joy Upshaw
USA-8119
UNITED STATES 27.98  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:25

Serie 3
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 8112 Sandy Triolo
USA-8112
UNITED STATES 30.60  
2 374 Yanping Ji
AUS-374
AUSTRALIA 34.00  
3 4902 Heidi Barth
NOR-4902
NORWAY 29.93  
4 4873 Elizabeth Wilson
NZL-4873
NEW ZEALAND 28.16  
5 8070 Kathleen Shook
USA-8070
UNITED STATES 29.24  
6 1391 Maja Boe
DEN-1391
DENMARK 32.25  
7 7400 H.R.C Soysa
SRI-7400
SRI LANKA 34.50  
8 7847 Karen Frazier
USA-7847
UNITED STATES 32.00  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:30

Serie 4
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 3008 Melanie Garland
GBR-3008
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 30.50  
2 5009 Edith Guzman
PER-5009
PERU 32.13  
3 297 Susana Cassidy
AUS-297
AUSTRALIA 34.40  
4 3127 Kirstin King
GBR-3127
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 28.48  
5 196 Beatriz Leonor Nieto Diaz
ARG-196
ARGENTINA 34.46  
6 2958 Janice Ellacott
GBR-2958
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 30.40  
7 2145 Joelle Zongo
FRA-2145
FRANCE 28.64  
8 3391 Denise Timmis
GBR-3391
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 32.01  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:35

Serie 5
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 4396 Irene Wamuyu
KEN-4396
KENYA 26.60  
3 2975 Christine Feely
GBR-2975
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 31.07  
4 1197 Alba Patricia Mendoza Arguello
COL-1197
COLOMBIA 32.70  
5 4999 Marcia Cespedes Rojas
PER-4999
PERU 29.50  
6 2706 Frauke Viebahn
GER-2706
GERMANY 29.54  
7 5043 Salve Bayaban
PHI-5043
PHILIPPINES 31.05  
8 6900 Lidia Prado Pena
ESP-6900
SPAIN 32.64  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:40

Serie 6
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 4439 Anda Germova
LAT-4439
LATVIA    
2 3350 Angela Sonn
GBR-3350
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 31.10  
3 5628 Cristina Baldo Sierra
ESP-5628
SPAIN 33.24  
4 1731 Nicole Alexis
FRA-1731
FRANCE 27.26  
5 681 Sueda Coque
BRA-681
BRAZIL 29.41  
6 462 Robyn Suttor
AUS-462
AUSTRALIA 32.54  
7 5015 Flor de Maria Lengua Sanchez
PER-5015
PERU 29.58  
8 8174 Yeny Elizabeth Peraza Lopez
URU-8174
URUGUAY 31.00  
200m W55 Heats (CAR) (07 September) 20:45

Qualified: First 2 in each heat (Q) and 4 best peformers (q) advance to Semifinal (UNI)