START LIST

RM Merlene Ottey JAM 21.93

Serie 1
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 7654 Donelle Stafford
TRI-7654
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 26.70  
3 6165 Patricia Garcia Pelaez
ESP-6165
SPAIN 31.78  
4 2557 Christine Priegelmeir
GER-2557
GERMANY 26.06  
5 4397 Florence Wasike
KEN-4397
KENYA 25.50  
6 5207 Corinne Damas
POR-5207
PORTUGAL 28.57  
7 5954 Ana Diaz Lucas
ESP-5954
SPAIN 27.94  
8 4849 Joeline Jones
NZL-4849
NEW ZEALAND 27.15  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:25

Serie 2
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 2770 Naana Adusei
GBR-2770
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 26.70  
2 958 Magdalena Baranao
CHI-958
CHILE 28.08  
3 6637 Ana Mora Crespo
ESP-6637
SPAIN 32.84  
4 3762 Dedeh Erawati
INA-3762
INDONESIA 25.99  
5 6151 Carolina Garcia Garzon
ESP-6151
SPAIN 25.67  
6 6260 Barbara Gonzalez Gonzalez
ESP-6260
SPAIN 26.88  
7 4635 Carla Del Pilar Ramirez Montes De Oca
MEX-4635
MEXICO    
8 7260 Elena Vidal
ESP-7260
SPAIN 28.54  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:30

Serie 3
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 7285 Ana Belen Zamora Garcia
ESP-7285
SPAIN    
2 799 Alessia Berti
CAN-799
CANADA 26.73  
3 561 Evgenia Balabkina
BEL-561
BELGIUM 26.85  
4 5031 Lorena Reyes Perez
PER-5031
PERU 28.20  
5 2320 Sinah Florence Hanssler-Hug
GER-2320
GERMANY 25.89  
6 5030 Carmela Reyes Perez
PER-5030
PERU 28.20  
7 7712 Ahndraea Allen
USA-7712
UNITED STATES    
8 3514 Carol Maul de Aldana
GUA-3514
GUATEMALA 25.70  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:35

Serie 4
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 7592 Tatiana Campeggi
SUI-7592
SWITZERLAND 28.96  
3 2968 Lucy Evans
GBR-2968
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 25.19  
4 6001 Patricia Espada
ESP-6001
SPAIN 27.58  
5 7863 Easter Grant
USA-7863
UNITED STATES 26.54  
6 837 Natacha Dupuis
CAN-837
CANADA 27.51  
7 123 Erika Frontera
ARG-123
ARGENTINA 28.88  
8 6965 Laura Rodas Rincon
ESP-6965
SPAIN 26.52  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:40

Serie 5
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 4383 Georgina Mbinya
KEN-4383
KENYA 26.60  
3 1929 Karine Herve
FRA-1929
FRANCE 29.00  
4 4503 Choda Oksana
LTU-4503
LITHUANIA 27.61  
5 3787 Snezana Bechtina
IRL-3787
IRELAND 25.40  
6 4814 Janneke Visser
NED-4814
NETHERLANDS 27.21  
7 6180 Yolanda Garcia Suarez
ESP-6180
SPAIN 26.44  
8 253 Ana Vega
ARG-253
ARGENTINA 28.70  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:45

Serie 6
             
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
2 997 Maria Alejandra Figueroa
CHI-997
CHILE 25.46  
3 7647 Inga McIntyre
TRI-7647
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 26.28  
4 531 Lea Preissl
AUT-531
AUSTRIA 27.79  
5 6599 Carmen Lucia Merino Blatnik
ESP-6599
SPAIN 28.63  
6 6177 Esther Garcia Sanchez
ESP-6177
SPAIN 26.69  
7 6418 Monica Llamas Delgado
ESP-6418
SPAIN 29.14  
8 982 Maria Jose Del Pielago
CHI-982
CHILE 27.15  
200m W35 (UNI) Heats (07 September) 19:50

Qualified: First 2 in each heat (Q) and 4 best peformers (q) advance to Semifinal