MEDALLISTS BY EVENT
Event Date Medal Name Club
100 METRES B RACE 15/09/2018 Gold Mary Adeniji BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Silver Puck van Wiltenburg PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Sanne van Beek PAC ROTTERDAM NED
100 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Magdalena Stefanowicz PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Silver Janine Verhaar PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Melike Malkoç FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
200 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Mizgin Ay FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Magdalena Stefanowicz PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze Olivia Thorsgaard SPARTA AM DEN
400 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Mizgin Ay FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Louise Evans BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Olivia Thorsgaard SPARTA AM DEN
800 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Gabriela Gajanová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
    Silver Daniela Garcia PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze Anna Mark Helwigh SPARTA AM DEN
1.500 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Agueda Munoz PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Silver Ayse Ecer FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Bronze Marije Hijman PAC ROTTERDAM NED
3.000 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Diane van Es PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Silver Sophie Sřefeldt SPARTA AM DEN
    Bronze Derya Kunur FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
100 METRES HURDLES 15/09/2018 Gold Sevval Ayaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Anastasia Davies BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Andrea Zabloudilová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
400 METRES HURDLES 15/09/2018 Gold Leyla Yanardag FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Katerina Dlabajová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
    Bronze Valeria Paccagnella ASD BRACCO ATLETICA ITA
2.000 METRES STEEPLECHASE 15/09/2018 Gold Anna Mark Helwigh SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Yasmin Austridge BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Lucie Filipová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
HIGH JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Klára Krejciríková AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
    Silver Rebecca Hawkins BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Silver Rümeysa Ökdem FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
POLE VAULT 15/09/2018 Gold Mesure Tutku Yilmaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Laura Louise Grřnbech SPARTA AM DEN
    Bronze Meritxell Benito PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
LONG JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Oluwafunminiyi Olajide BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Silver Pavlína Minárová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
    Bronze Nefise Karatay FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
TRIPLE JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Esra Yilmaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Jade Oni BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Lenka Burianová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
SHOT PUT 15/09/2018 Gold Aysel Yilmaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Ewa Rózanska PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze Enid Duut PAC ROTTERDAM NED
DISCUS THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Özlem Becerek FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Alida van Daalen PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Leona Vargová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
HAMMER THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Aitana Safont PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Silver Liv Nedergaard SPARTA AM DEN
    Bronze Fatmanur Diril FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
JAVELIN THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Münevver Hanci FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Rebekah Walton BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Michaela Vedrová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
4x100 METRES RELAY 15/09/2018 Gold Leyla Yanardag FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Sevval Ayaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Nefise Karatay FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Melike Malkoç FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Louise Evans BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
      Anastasia Davies BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
      Megan Walsh BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
      Oluwafunminiyi Olajide BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBRR
    Bronze Gema Garcia PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Carla Garcia PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Elena Cruceta PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Magdalena Stefanowicz PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
4x400 METRES RELAY 15/09/2018 Gold Melike Malkoç FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Eda Solmaz FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Leyla Yanardag FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
      Mizgin Ay FEBERBAHCE SPORT CLUB TUR
    Silver Vera Holubárová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
      Gabriela Gajanová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
      Katerina Dlabajová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
      Lucie Kruparová AK OLYMP BRNO CZE
    Bronze Claudia Conte PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Daniela Garcia PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Ana Garitaonandia PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
      Andrea Jimenez PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP