MEDALLISTS BY EVENT
Event Date Medal Name Club
100 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Eberson Silva SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Bronze Camron Lyttle BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
100 METRES (B-RACE) 15/09/2018 Gold Kyle Reynolds-Warmington BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Silver Jordan Knops PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Daniel Citores PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
200 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Gregor Grahovac AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
    Bronze Delvis Santos SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
400 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Ethan Brown BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Silver Joăo Coelho SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Bronze Lovro Mesec Košir AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
800 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold William Devantier SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Angus Harrington BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Bronze (f) Mehmet Körpe ENKA TUR
1.500 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Isaac Nader SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Silver Ricky Lutakome BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Bronze (f) Islam Tasçi ENKA TUR
3.000 METRES 15/09/2018 Gold Alexandre Figueiredo SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Silver Max Polak PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Mohamed Reda Sebie PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
110 METRES HURDLES 15/09/2018 Gold Filip Jakob Demšar AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
    Silver Kevin Sanchez PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze (f) Emrah Bozkurt ENKA TUR
400 METRES HURDLES 15/09/2018 Gold Ramsey Angela PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Silver Alex O'Callaghan-Brown BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Bronze Bruno Šulman AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
2.000 METRES STEEPLECHASE 15/09/2018 Gold Carlos Muńoz PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Silver (f) Mehmet Eren Cantürk ENKA TUR
    Bronze Matevž Cimermancic AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
HIGH JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Vojtech Ríha ASK S. PRAHA-CZE
    Silver (f) Ali Berk Erol ENKA TUR
    Bronze Kelechi Aguocha BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
POLE VAULT 15/09/2018 Gold Oliver Chabert SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Abel Centelles PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze (f) Batuhan Alkan ENKA TUR
LONG JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Eberson Silva SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Silver Adam Pekárek ASK S. PRAHA-CZE
    Bronze Emil Frćnde SPARTA AM DEN
TRIPLE JUMP 15/09/2018 Gold Raul Camacho PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Silver Júlio Almeida SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Bronze (f) Davut Kargi ENKA TUR
SHOT PUT 15/09/2018 Gold Casper Jřrgensen SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver TadeᚠProcházka ASK S. PRAHA-CZE
    Bronze (f) Samet Kutlu ENKA TUR
DISCUS THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Casper Jřrgensen SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Shaquille Emanuelson PAC ROTTERDAM NED
    Bronze Emanuel Sousa SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
HAMMER THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Bayley Campbell SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Silver Aimar-Genís Palma PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
    Bronze Hans Barrett SPARTA AM DEN
JAVELIN THROW 15/09/2018 Gold Leandro Ramos SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Silver (f) Oguzhan Usta ENKA TUR
    Bronze Inigo Torres PLAYAS CASTELLON ESP
4x100 METRES RELAY 15/09/2018 Gold Oliver Chabert SPARTA AM DEN
      Tobias Gorgone Larsen SPARTA AM DEN
      Emil Frćnde SPARTA AM DEN
      Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak SPARTA AM DEN
    Silver Yuben Munary SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
      Diogo Guerra SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
      Delvis Santos SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
      Joăo Geadas SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR
    Bronze Berkay Özlük  
      Furkan Yildirim  
      (f) Ugur Aziz Günaydin ENKA TUR
      (f) Samet Saglam ENKA TUR
4x400 METRES RELAY 15/09/2018 Gold Oscar Heaney Brufal BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
      Ricky Lutakome BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
      Oliver Briars BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
      Ethan Brown BLACKHEATH&BROMLEY HARRIERS AC GBR
    Silver Gregor Grahovac AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
      Bruno Šulman AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
      Nejc Lipovec AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
      Lovro Mesec Košir AD MASS LJUBLJANA SLO
    Bronze Berkay Özlük  
      Serhat Safcioglu  
      Yagiz Canli  
      (f) Ahmet Kasap ENKA TUR