MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Maratón M40 15/10/2017 Oro Javier Hermosilla Andres Calagurris Atletico
    Plata Albert Caballero Recio CA Montornes
    Bronce Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez C.A. New Runners
Cto Clubes Master Hombres 15/10/2017 Oro Cristofol Castañer Bernat C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    Plata Raul Gandara Ruiz Horizonte Gijón
    Bronce Higinio Gallego Pavon Atletismo Saturno
Maratón F40 15/10/2017 Oro Rosaura Casado Prieto C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Plata Elena Ugena Arcicollar A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali Atletismo Maracena
Maratón M50 15/10/2017 Oro Abelardo Martinez Sanchez Atletismo Albacete
    Plata Ferran De Torres Burgos INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz Edward Athletic
Maratón Hombres y Mujeres 15/10/2017 Oro Cristofol Castañer Bernat C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    Plata Raul Gandara Ruiz Horizonte Gijón
    Bronce Bartolome Fiol Soler INDEPENDIENTE
Maratón M35 15/10/2017 Oro Raul Gandara Ruiz Horizonte Gijón
    Plata Higinio Gallego Pavon Atletismo Saturno
    Bronce Roberto Aguilar Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
Maratón F35 15/10/2017 Oro Laura Villar Palacios Atletismo Albacete
    Plata Monica Granero Otero Verxel Nutricion Dep
    Bronce Rosa Mª Cordoba Siria INDEPENDIENTE
Maratón F50 15/10/2017 Oro Anna Riera Pla CA Canovelles
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Astete Romero Edward Athletic
Maratón F65 15/10/2017 Oro Emilia Vaquero Sanchez CE Penedès
Maratón M65 15/10/2017 Oro Luis Lara Benitez CA Beiman
    Plata Rafael Escudero Del Fresno CA Veterans Calvià
Maratón M45 15/10/2017 Oro Cristofol Castañer Bernat C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    Plata Bartolome Fiol Soler INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Pedro Amores Marin Atletismo Albacete
Maratón M55 15/10/2017 Oro Juan Jose Barbera Casillas E.A. Majadahonda
    Plata Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas Atletismo Albacete
    Bronce Jose Benito Gomez Lopez Atletas Veteranos Ourense
Maratón F45 15/10/2017 Oro Arancha Tejero Tejadas Hiru-Herri
    Plata Faustina Maria Ramos At Olivenza
Maratón M60 15/10/2017 Oro Enrique Carmona Herrerias Atletismo Maracena
    Plata Jorge Martinez Garcia Atletismo Albacete
    Bronce Antonio Torres Mora CA Canovelles
Maratón F55 15/10/2017 Oro Aurora De Las Mercedes Gonzalez Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Maratón M70 15/10/2017 Oro Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez U.D. Talavera
    Plata Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz Venta Magullo Segovia