RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 18 17 Cristofol Castañer Bernat
IB15375
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 26/05/1972 2:31:19  
2 1 1 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S10848
Horizonte Gijón 04/11/1981 2:37:28  
3 77 74 Bartolome Fiol Soler
IB16201
INDEPENDIENTE 30/12/1967 2:38:40  
4 67 64 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 2:41:21  
5 31 28 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 2:43:24  
6 22 21 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 2:44:20  
7 81 78 Ferran De Torres Burgos
CT20175
INDEPENDIENTE 11/03/1967 2:45:14  
8 7 7 Javier Hermosilla Andres
LO7433
Calagurris Atletico 14/07/1976 2:46:21  
9 20 19 Joan Pere Carbonell Alberti
IB16122
ADA Calvia 22/12/1970 2:46:53  
10 13 13 Albert Caballero Recio
CT6870
CA Montornes 14/04/1974 2:47:19  
11 82 79 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
M5284
Edward Athletic 15/10/1966 2:48:20  
12 85 82 Elias Estevez Gonzalez
LZ258
Cavelanz 24/06/1963 2:48:50  
13 70 67 Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez
L4837
C.A. New Runners 01/10/1975 2:49:40  
14 104 101 David Barrientos Martin
IB6212
Amistat-FisioPlanet 28/10/1975 2:49:55  
15 86 83 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 2:50:14  
16 69 66 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 2:52:11  
17 2 2 Roberto Aguilar Martínez
IB16401
INDEPENDIENTE 09/02/1981 2:52:51  
18 11 11 (f) Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Albacete 08/05/1975 2:53:46  
19 16 15 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973 2:54:51  
20 59 56 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 2:57:13  
21 5 5 David Cabeza Jareño
M4976
C Dental Seoane Pampín 29/03/1977 2:57:14  
22 56 53 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 2:59:28  
23 84 81 Manuel Poveda Serrano
AB926
Atletismo Albacete 30/07/1964 2:59:41  
24 94 91 Monica Granero Otero
GA768706
Verxel Nutricion Dep 17/09/1981 2:59:53  
25 34 31 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 3:01:27  
26 15 14 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 3:01:50  
27 97 94 Elena Ugena Arcicollar
M3133
A.D. Marathon 13/01/1973 3:02:00  
28 98 96 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
AR3611
Hiru-Herri 01/06/1972 3:02:54  
29 36 33 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
GA765008
Atletas Veteranos Ourense 11/06/1959 3:03:02  
30 80 77 Jose Antonio Sayas Gonzalez
AR3507
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/04/1967 3:03:21  
31 54 51 Rosa Mª Cordoba Siria
IB16462
INDEPENDIENTE 12/08/1979 3:06:53  
32 10 10 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975 3:08:52  
33 90 87 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957 3:08:57  
34 57 54 Tania Saez De La Fuente
BI52569
INDEPENDIENTE 06/07/1978 3:09:37  
35 39 36 Juan Ramon Martos Castro
CT26188
CA Canovelles 19/10/1958 3:15:02  
36 62 59 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 3:17:28  
37 35 32 Simplicio Sanchez Clemente
IB16186
CA Veterans Calvià 17/08/1960 3:17:32  
38 26 24 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 09/04/1966 3:17:35  
39 38 35 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
SA4570
A.SalmantinaAtl.Veteranos 23/10/1958 3:17:35  
40 79 76 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967 3:17:36  
41 87 84 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960 3:18:53  
42 33 30 Antoni Baltar Fernandez
CT27189
INDEPENDIENTE 10/09/1963 3:20:42  
43 27 25 Juan Jose Martinez Morales
M1130
Ciudad de los Poetas 29/12/1965 3:22:26  
44 45 42 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954 3:24:49  
45 53 50 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945 3:25:19  
46 100 97 Faustina Maria Ramos
EX693
At Olivenza 28/04/1971 3:25:34  
47 72 69 Juan Carlos Martinez Valverde
GA768581
Verxel Nutricion Dep 08/09/1971 3:27:49  
48 8 8 Joaquin Lara Lara
CA10071
CA Beiman 30/03/1976 3:38:29  
49 96 93 Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali
GR3673
Atletismo Maracena 23/08/1975 3:38:32  
50 55 52 Alicia Sahuquillo Martinez
AB1968
Atletismo Albacete 08/01/1979 3:38:52  
51 49 46 Luis Lara Benitez
CA10789
CA Beiman 30/11/1949 3:39:22  
52 30 27 Pedro Escribano Parreño
AB1985
Atletismo Albacete 15/10/1964 3:40:23  
53 44 41 Antonio Torres Mora
CT24015
CA Canovelles 09/06/1955 3:44:01  
54 65 62 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
CT16176
CE Penedès 11/01/1949 3:44:11  
55 75 72 Manuel Jesús Brito Martín
LZ8661
Cavelanz 22/11/1968 3:44:13  
56 95 92 (e) Noelia Betsabe Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 3:45:16  
57 58 55 Marta Mora Manzano
CT25654
CA Canovelles 22/04/1977 3:48:52  
58 52 49 Rafael Escudero Del Fresno
IB16295
CA Veterans Calvià 13/01/1948 3:50:39  
59 47 44 Aitor Eraña Fernandez De Arroiabe
SS20682
Arrasate Atletico 12/03/1953 3:52:28  
60 9 9 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975 3:52:58  
61 101 98 Maria Del Carmen Astete Romero
M770
Edward Athletic 21/11/1965 3:54:16  
62 41 38 Francisco Diaz Plata
CT17284
CA Montornes 12/09/1957 3:57:56  
63 89 86 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira
LZ257
Cavelanz 22/12/1957 4:05:20  
64 63 60 Aurora De Las Mercedes Gonzalez Lopez
S10973
INDEPENDIENTE 21/06/1958 4:08:47  
65 93 90 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943 4:09:07  
66 24 23 Jesús Garcia Ruiz
M407
Paris 11/05/1968 4:34:25  
  17 16 (f) Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Albacete 14/10/1972 AB  
  88 85 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
SS200843
Deportivo Eibar 09/03/1959 AB  
  51 48 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949 AB  
  12 12 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974 AB  
  105 102 Alfredo Mus Malleu
IB17000
Marathon Mallorca 19/09/1962 AB  
  91 88 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
GU603
Dep. La Esperanza 08/08/1956 AB  
  50 47 Antonio Jurado Avalos
IB15324
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 01/10/1949 AB  
  103 100 Carlos Alberto Espada Jimenez
IB16021
Amistat-FisioPlanet 14/04/1982 AB  
  71 68 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
GA766113
Miler Running Club 21/02/1972 AB  
  43 40 Fernando Romero Toledo
IB16185
CA Veterans Calvià 23/06/1955 AB  
  4 4 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 AB  
  46 43 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954 AB  
  29 26 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965 AB  
  92 89 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
LZ26
Cavelanz 28/12/1951 AB  
  21 20 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
Atletisme Crevillent 10/07/1970 AB  
  73 70 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971 AB  
  76 73 Lorenzo Hernandez Llompart
IB16303
Club Fidipides 15/01/1968 AB  
  102 99 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975 AB  
  42 39 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955 AB  
  60 57 Maria Arantzazu Suau Bordas
CT26052
Cornellà At. 14/12/1971 AB  
  78 75 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1967 AB  
  68 65 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977 AB  
  74 71 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 AB  
  83 80 Santos Martinez Yufera
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965 AB  
  99 95 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971 AB  
  40 37 (e) Goran Skantz
IB15714
CA Veterans Calvià 02/12/1957 NP  
  6 6 Esteban Barcelo Cerda
IB15882
INDEPENDIENTE 21/12/1976 NP  
  66 63 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982 NP  
  23 22 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968 NP  
  61 58 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967 NP  
  64 61 Maria Belen Blanco Gonzalez
AB1699
Atletismo Albacete 13/12/1955 NP  
  48 45 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 06/04/1950 NP  
  32 29 Pablo Ramos Garcia
IB16296
CA Veterans Calvià 21/01/1964 NP  
  37 34 Roberto Sanchez Berbes
O6044
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1959 NP  
  3 3 Sergio Diez Aedo
S10570
Elemental Astillero 01/03/1979 NP  
  19 18 Xose Manuel Meizoso Vilasuso
GA768577
Olympo As Pontes 14/02/1971 NP  
Maratón Hombres y Mujeres Final (15 octubre) 09:00