RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 18 17 Cristofol Castañer Bernat
IB15375
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 26/05/1972 2:31:19 1
2 1 1 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S10848
Horizonte Gijón 04/11/1981 2:37:28 2
3 67 52 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 2:41:21 3
4 31 28 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 2:43:24 4
5 22 21 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 2:44:20 5
6 7 7 Javier Hermosilla Andres
LO7433
Calagurris Atletico 14/07/1976 2:46:21 6
7 20 19 Joan Pere Carbonell Alberti
IB16122
ADA Calvia 22/12/1970 2:46:53 7
8 13 13 Albert Caballero Recio
CT6870
CA Montornes 14/04/1974 2:47:19 8
9 82 67 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
M5284
Edward Athletic 15/10/1966 2:48:20 9
10 85 70 Elias Estevez Gonzalez
LZ258
Cavelanz 24/06/1963 2:48:50 10
11 70 55 Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez
L4837
C.A. New Runners 01/10/1975 2:49:40 11
12 104 81 David Barrientos Martin
IB6212
Amistat-FisioPlanet 28/10/1975 2:49:55 12
13 86 71 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 2:50:14 13
14 69 54 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 2:52:11 14
15 11 11 (f) Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Albacete 08/05/1975 2:53:46 15
16 16 15 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973 2:54:51 16
17 5 5 David Cabeza Jareño
M4976
C Dental Seoane Pampín 29/03/1977 2:57:14 17
18 84 69 Manuel Poveda Serrano
AB926
Atletismo Albacete 30/07/1964 2:59:41 18
19 34 31 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 3:01:27 19
20 15 14 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 3:01:50 20
21 36 33 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
GA765008
Atletas Veteranos Ourense 11/06/1959 3:03:02 21
22 80 65 Jose Antonio Sayas Gonzalez
AR3507
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/04/1967 3:03:21 22
23 10 10 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975 3:08:52 23
24 90 75 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957 3:08:57 24
25 39 36 Juan Ramon Martos Castro
CT26188
CA Canovelles 19/10/1958 3:15:02 25
26 35 32 Simplicio Sanchez Clemente
IB16186
CA Veterans Calvià 17/08/1960 3:17:32 26
27 26 24 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 09/04/1966 3:17:35 27
28 38 35 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
SA4570
A.SalmantinaAtl.Veteranos 23/10/1958 3:17:35 28
29 79 64 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967 3:17:36 29
30 87 72 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960 3:18:53 30
31 27 25 Juan Jose Martinez Morales
M1130
Ciudad de los Poetas 29/12/1965 3:22:26 31
32 45 42 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954 3:24:49 32
33 53 50 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945 3:25:19 33
34 72 57 Juan Carlos Martinez Valverde
GA768581
Verxel Nutricion Dep 08/09/1971 3:27:49 34
35 8 8 Joaquin Lara Lara
CA10071
CA Beiman 30/03/1976 3:38:29 35
36 49 46 Luis Lara Benitez
CA10789
CA Beiman 30/11/1949 3:39:22 36
37 30 27 Pedro Escribano Parreño
AB1985
Atletismo Albacete 15/10/1964 3:40:23 37
38 44 41 Antonio Torres Mora
CT24015
CA Canovelles 09/06/1955 3:44:01 38
39 75 60 Manuel Jesús Brito Martín
LZ8661
Cavelanz 22/11/1968 3:44:13 39
40 52 49 Rafael Escudero Del Fresno
IB16295
CA Veterans Calvià 13/01/1948 3:50:39 40
41 47 44 Aitor Eraña Fernandez De Arroiabe
SS20682
Arrasate Atletico 12/03/1953 3:52:28 41
42 9 9 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975 3:52:58 42
43 41 38 Francisco Diaz Plata
CT17284
CA Montornes 12/09/1957 3:57:56 43
44 89 74 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira
LZ257
Cavelanz 22/12/1957 4:05:20 44
45 93 78 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943 4:09:07 45
46 24 23 Jesús Garcia Ruiz
M407
Paris 11/05/1968 4:34:25 46
  17 16 (f) Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Albacete 14/10/1972 AB  
  88 73 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
SS200843
Deportivo Eibar 09/03/1959 AB  
  51 48 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949 AB  
  12 12 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974 AB  
  105 82 Alfredo Mus Malleu
IB17000
Marathon Mallorca 19/09/1962 AB  
  91 76 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
GU603
Dep. La Esperanza 08/08/1956 AB  
  50 47 Antonio Jurado Avalos
IB15324
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 01/10/1949 AB  
  103 80 Carlos Alberto Espada Jimenez
IB16021
Amistat-FisioPlanet 14/04/1982 AB  
  71 56 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
GA766113
Miler Running Club 21/02/1972 AB  
  43 40 Fernando Romero Toledo
IB16185
CA Veterans Calvià 23/06/1955 AB  
  4 4 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 AB  
  46 43 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954 AB  
  29 26 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965 AB  
  92 77 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
LZ26
Cavelanz 28/12/1951 AB  
  21 20 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
Atletisme Crevillent 10/07/1970 AB  
  73 58 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971 AB  
  76 61 Lorenzo Hernandez Llompart
IB16303
Club Fidipides 15/01/1968 AB  
  102 79 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975 AB  
  42 39 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955 AB  
  68 53 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977 AB  
  83 68 Santos Martinez Yufera
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965 AB  
  40 37 (e) Goran Skantz
IB15714
CA Veterans Calvià 02/12/1957 NP  
  66 51 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982 NP  
  23 22 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968 NP  
  48 45 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 06/04/1950 NP  
  32 29 Pablo Ramos Garcia
IB16296
CA Veterans Calvià 21/01/1964 NP  
  37 34 Roberto Sanchez Berbes
O6044
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1959 NP  
  3 3 Sergio Diez Aedo
S10570
Elemental Astillero 01/03/1979 NP  
  19 18 Xose Manuel Meizoso Vilasuso
GA768577
Olympo As Pontes 14/02/1971 NP  
Cto Clubes Master Hombres Final (15 octubre) 09:00