LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S10848
Horizonte Gijón 04/11/1981  
3 3 Sergio Diez Aedo
S10570
Elemental Astillero 01/03/1979  
4 4 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978  
5 5 David Cabeza Jareño
M4976
C Dental Seoane Pampín 29/03/1977  
7 7 Javier Hermosilla Andres
LO7433
Calagurris Atletico 14/07/1976  
8 8 Joaquin Lara Lara
CA10071
CA Beiman 30/03/1976  
9 9 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975  
10 10 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975  
11 11 (f) Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Albacete 08/05/1975  
12 12 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974  
13 13 Albert Caballero Recio
CT6870
CA Montornes 14/04/1974  
14 15 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973  
15 16 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973  
16 17 (f) Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Albacete 14/10/1972  
17 18 Cristofol Castañer Bernat
IB15375
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 26/05/1972  
18 19 Xose Manuel Meizoso Vilasuso
GA768577
Olympo As Pontes 14/02/1971  
19 20 Joan Pere Carbonell Alberti
IB16122
ADA Calvia 22/12/1970  
20 21 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
Atletisme Crevillent 10/07/1970  
21 22 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969  
22 23 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968  
23 24 Jesús Garcia Ruiz
M407
Paris 11/05/1968  
24 26 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 09/04/1966  
25 27 Juan Jose Martinez Morales
M1130
Ciudad de los Poetas 29/12/1965  
26 29 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965  
27 30 Pedro Escribano Parreño
AB1985
Atletismo Albacete 15/10/1964  
28 31 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964  
29 32 Pablo Ramos Garcia
IB16296
CA Veterans Calvià 21/01/1964  
31 34 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960  
32 35 Simplicio Sanchez Clemente
IB16186
CA Veterans Calvià 17/08/1960  
33 36 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
GA765008
Atletas Veteranos Ourense 11/06/1959  
34 37 Roberto Sanchez Berbes
O6044
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1959  
35 38 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
SA4570
A.SalmantinaAtl.Veteranos 23/10/1958  
36 39 Juan Ramon Martos Castro
CT26188
CA Canovelles 19/10/1958  
37 40 (e) Goran Skantz
IB15714
CA Veterans Calvià 02/12/1957  
38 41 Francisco Diaz Plata
CT17284
CA Montornes 12/09/1957  
39 42 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955  
40 43 Fernando Romero Toledo
IB16185
CA Veterans Calvià 23/06/1955  
41 44 Antonio Torres Mora
CT24015
CA Canovelles 09/06/1955  
42 45 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954  
43 46 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954  
44 47 Aitor Eraña Fernandez De Arroiabe
SS20682
Arrasate Atletico 12/03/1953  
45 48 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 06/04/1950  
46 49 Luis Lara Benitez
CA10789
CA Beiman 30/11/1949  
47 50 Antonio Jurado Avalos
IB15324
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 01/10/1949  
48 51 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949  
49 52 Rafael Escudero Del Fresno
IB16295
CA Veterans Calvià 13/01/1948  
50 53 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945  
51 66 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982  
52 67 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979  
53 68 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977  
54 69 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977  
55 70 Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez
L4837
C.A. New Runners 01/10/1975  
56 71 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
GA766113
Miler Running Club 21/02/1972  
57 72 Juan Carlos Martinez Valverde
GA768581
Verxel Nutricion Dep 08/09/1971  
58 73 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971  
60 75 Manuel Jesús Brito Martín
LZ8661
Cavelanz 22/11/1968  
61 76 Lorenzo Hernandez Llompart
IB16303
Club Fidipides 15/01/1968  
64 79 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967  
65 80 Jose Antonio Sayas Gonzalez
AR3507
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/04/1967  
67 82 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
M5284
Edward Athletic 15/10/1966  
68 83 Santos Martinez Yufera
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965  
69 84 Manuel Poveda Serrano
AB926
Atletismo Albacete 30/07/1964  
70 85 Elias Estevez Gonzalez
LZ258
Cavelanz 24/06/1963  
71 86 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962  
72 87 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960  
73 88 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
SS200843
Deportivo Eibar 09/03/1959  
74 89 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira
LZ257
Cavelanz 22/12/1957  
75 90 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957  
76 91 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
GU603
Dep. La Esperanza 08/08/1956  
77 92 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
LZ26
Cavelanz 28/12/1951  
78 93 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943  
79 102 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975  
80 103 Carlos Alberto Espada Jimenez
IB16021
Amistat-FisioPlanet 14/04/1982  
81 104 David Barrientos Martin
IB6212
Amistat-FisioPlanet 28/10/1975  
82 105 Alfredo Mus Malleu
IB17000
Marathon Mallorca 19/09/1962  
Cto Clubes Master Hombres Final- (15 octubre) 09:00