CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
4
14
41
47
66
70
C.A. Fisiorama
Jorge Manuel Perez Diaz
Eduardo Valcarce Merayo
Ruben Mediavilla Vallinas
Joao Manuel Olivera De Alba
Jose Huerga Castro
Aaron Arias Garcia

83
87
81
96
61
85

59:49
1:05:28
1:10:38
1:11:58
1:16:47
1:17:16







3:15:55






2
9
11
26
ADAS Proinor
Ivan Canovas Fernandez
Alejo Ares Prada
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez

90
89
80

1:04:00
1:04:13
1:08:15




3:16:28



3
17
18
24
42
53
60
68
91
Atletismo La Bañeza
Francisco Martinez Fernandez
Claudio Diaz Castan
Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez
Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
Jorge Rodriguez Beneitez
Diego Alonso Astorga
Leandro Blanco Sevilla
Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan

70
94
80
61
81
88
82
62

1:06:21
1:06:38
1:07:57
1:10:44
1:13:26
1:14:36
1:17:01
1:27:36









3:20:56








4
13
23
30
36
39
86
CD Mainsa-Sapporo
Luis Javier Casas Biedma
Francisco Gonzalez Sierra
David Alvarez Aragon
Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
Pablo Cesar Viota Moreno
David Lerena Becerra

91
90
83
77
75
77

1:04:52
1:07:44
1:08:37
1:10:09
1:10:24
1:22:20







3:21:13






5
16
19
34
Conchel Racing Team
Manuel Gutierrez Ballesteros
Jesus Angel Rodriguez Sanchez
Diego Manuel Camacho De La Ossa

93
93
74

1:06:11
1:06:44
1:09:13




3:22:08



6
20
31
63
98
Goierri Garaia
Beñat Catarain Razquin
Imanol Inza Guisasola
Gaizka Romero Azkarate
Ignacio Jesus Unanue Etxeberria

89
94
84
59

1:07:09
1:08:53
1:15:15
1:33:37





3:31:17




7
27
49
51
74
Carcoba Ribamontan
Anonio Jose Suarez Fernandez
Jose Manuel Solana Garcia
Fernando Borrajo Del Rio
Jose Joaquin Marquez Palma

73
67
62
63

1:08:24
1:12:03
1:13:10
1:18:34





3:33:37




8
25
52
61
93
Valencia Alcantara
Aitor Sanchez Garlito
David Piris Padero
Manuel Nuñez Vivas
Vicente Nuñez Santano

94
85
74
64

1:08:12
1:13:26
1:14:38
1:29:24





3:36:16




9
38
46
77
Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Manuel Jimenez Haro
Abderrahim Oumaiz Mbarek
Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena

84
69
85

1:10:20
1:11:42
1:18:55




3:40:57



10
43
59
65
Cerezal Team
Javier Mier Alonso
Francisco Lopez De Dios
Juan Antonio Montes Suárez

76
75
76

1:11:09
1:14:27
1:16:31




3:42:07



11
57
75
81
VinoToro CRural
Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
Roberto Peral Serrano
Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso

75
73
74

1:14:10
1:18:51
1:20:01




3:53:02



12
72
87
106
108
Running Pinto
Daniel Ruiz Fronton
Miguel Angel Morales Lopez
Alberto Lopez De La Nieta Maltrana
Oscar Benitez Calvo

83
71
69
72

1:18:10
1:24:29
1:41:08
1:44:12





4:23:47