RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 136 10 Alvaro Serrano Moreno
AB1779
Atletas Rodenses 11/03/1998 40:09  
2 139 13 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 41:28  
3 142 16 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 42:14  
4 129 3 Roberto Alonso Redondo
TO4791
Liberbank-CA Toledo 14/11/1998 44:31  
5 149 23 Maria Jose De Toro Saiz
AB1185
Atletas Rodenses 11/11/1976 44:33  
6 145 19 Maider Fernandez De La Peña Tajes
BI52503
CA La Blanca 05/02/1981 45:47  
7 137 11 Jorge Sieira Hermida
GA765246
Coruña Comarca 15/09/1999 45:52  
8 130 4 Manuel Cañón Castro
L4759
C.A. New Runners 12/06/1998 47:08  
9 144 18 Iria Fernandez Fontenla
GA765718
ADAS Proinor 06/08/1981 48:23  
10 154 28 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974 48:40  
11 157 31 Amada De Jesus Sanchez Rivero
TF356
CD Vallivana 21/12/1967 48:43  
12 141 15 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 48:56  
13 148 22 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto
ZA3178
VinoToro CRural 06/04/1976 49:35  
14 150 24 Maria Teresa Espinosa Robles
M9376
At. Fuenlabrada 06/08/1972 50:32  
15 133 7 Alberto Manso Gonzalez
M2574
Running Pinto 29/10/1999 51:02  
16 132 6 Raul Gamez Dominguez
M4151
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 08/11/1998 51:18  
17 146 20 Victoria Santamaria Llavero
L4866
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/03/1982 52:37  
18 147 21 Eva Maria Braña Fernandez
O6818
Centro Astur Oviedo 15/01/1974 53:54  
19 158 32 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972 56:40  
20 127 1 Iria Causin Forneas
GA764727
Atletica Lucense 30/04/1999 57:13  
21 152 26 Mercedes Menendez Perez
AS4591
Recta Final-Toscaf 23/05/1977 59:18  
22 128 2 Elba Velez Blanco
GA764728
Atletica Lucense 17/06/1999 59:21  
23 156 30 Esther Molinero Gonzalez
BU3698
AD Capiscol 25/11/1968 59:53  
24 138 12 Beatriz De La Rosa Diaz
TF9776
CD Vallivana 02/12/1992 1:01:45  
25 161 35 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
CT16176
CE Penedès 11/01/1949 1:04:00  
26 159 33 Susana Parguiña Fernandez
GA765964
Egovarros Viveiro 06/04/1966 1:06:33  
27 160 34 Maria Del Carmen Suarez Corujo
O2699
Dep. Estadio Gijon 10/11/1956 1:08:46  
28 131 5 Fernando Galan Martinez Cacha
MU18748
INDEPENDIENTE 17/09/1999 1:13:46  
29 162 36 Begoña De Arriba Bellogin
GA19107
Egovarros Viveiro 08/09/1955 1:15:42  
  134 8 Adrián Eronimedes Nuñez Barba
L4664
Atletismo Numantino 18/01/1998 AB  
  155 29 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970 AB  
  153 27 Leticia Otero Alvarez
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976 AB  
  143 17 Paula Mayobre Gonzalez
GA766085
C Dental Seoane Pampín 16/05/1989 AB  
  151 25 Beatriz Liaño Revuelta
S10424
Pielagos 31/08/1975 NP  
  140 14 Cristina Izarra Perez
CR4980
Atletismo Membrilla 21/02/1985 NP  
  135 9 Pol Roig Martinez
CT23333
JA Sabadell 16/05/1998 NP  
CTO ESPAÑA MONTAÑA 8KM Final (24 junio) 18:30