LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 127 Iria Causin Forneas
GA764727
Atletica Lucense 30/04/1999  
2 128 Elba Velez Blanco
GA764728
Atletica Lucense 17/06/1999  
3 129 Roberto Alonso Redondo
TO4791
Liberbank-CA Toledo 14/11/1998  
4 130 Manuel Cañón Castro
L4759
C.A. New Runners 12/06/1998  
5 131 Fernando Galan Martinez Cacha
MU18748
INDEPENDIENTE 17/09/1999  
6 132 Raul Gamez Dominguez
M4151
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 08/11/1998  
7 133 Alberto Manso Gonzalez
M2574
Running Pinto 29/10/1999  
8 134 Adrián Eronimedes Nuñez Barba
L4664
Atletismo Numantino 18/01/1998  
9 135 Pol Roig Martinez
CT23333
JA Sabadell 16/05/1998  
10 136 Alvaro Serrano Moreno
AB1779
Atletas Rodenses 11/03/1998  
11 137 Jorge Sieira Hermida
GA765246
Coruña Comarca 15/09/1999  
12 138 Beatriz De La Rosa Diaz
TF9776
CD Vallivana 02/12/1992  
13 139 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982  
14 140 Cristina Izarra Perez
CR4980
Atletismo Membrilla 21/02/1985  
15 141 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987  
16 142 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985  
17 143 Paula Mayobre Gonzalez
GA766085
C Dental Seoane Pampín 16/05/1989  
18 144 Iria Fernandez Fontenla
GA765718
ADAS Proinor 06/08/1981  
19 145 Maider Fernandez De La Peña Tajes
BI52503
CA La Blanca 05/02/1981  
20 146 Victoria Santamaria Llavero
L4866
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/03/1982  
21 147 Eva Maria Braña Fernandez
O6818
Centro Astur Oviedo 15/01/1974  
22 148 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto
ZA3178
VinoToro CRural 06/04/1976  
23 149 Maria Jose De Toro Saiz
AB1185
Atletas Rodenses 11/11/1976  
24 150 Maria Teresa Espinosa Robles
M9376
At. Fuenlabrada 06/08/1972  
25 151 Beatriz Liaño Revuelta
S10424
Pielagos 31/08/1975  
26 152 Mercedes Menendez Perez
AS4591
Recta Final-Toscaf 23/05/1977  
27 153 Leticia Otero Alvarez
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976  
28 154 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974  
29 155 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970  
30 156 Esther Molinero Gonzalez
BU3698
AD Capiscol 25/11/1968  
31 157 Amada De Jesus Sanchez Rivero
TF356
CD Vallivana 21/12/1967 1:35:16
32 158 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972  
33 159 Susana Parguiña Fernandez
GA765964
Egovarros Viveiro 06/04/1966  
34 160 Maria Del Carmen Suarez Corujo
O2699
Dep. Estadio Gijon 10/11/1956  
35 161 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
CT16176
CE Penedès 11/01/1949  
36 162 Begoña De Arriba Bellogin
GA19107
Egovarros Viveiro 08/09/1955  
CTO ESPAÑA MONTAÑA 8KM Final- (24 junio) 18:30