RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 51 1 Javier Guerra Polo
SG3428
C.A. Adidas 10/11/1983 1:02:14
2 53 3 Carles Castillejo Salvador
CT987
C.A. Adidas 18/08/1978 1:03:08
3 54 4 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Real Sociedad 21/07/1988 1:04:09
4 52 2 Jesus España Cobo
M627
New Balance Team 21/08/1978 1:04:45
5 59 9 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Añares-Rioja 22/12/1982 1:05:55
6 333 278 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 1:05:58
7 56 6 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
TO3003
Atletismo Bikila 04/09/1980 1:05:59
8 73 23 Ivan Acereda Pascual
NA15371
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 25/03/1991 1:06:09
9 184 131 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 1:06:25
10 70 20 (e) Youness Ait Hadi
TO5009
A.D. Marathon 01/02/1984 1:07:24
11 57 7 Hassan Lekhili Abbes
GA766135
ADAS Proinor 09/09/1972 1:07:42
12 192 139 Cristobal Valenzuela Guerrero
J5591
Unicaja Atletismo 30/10/1989 1:07:52
13 71 21 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 1:07:54
14 65 15 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:07:54
15 68 18 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
Atletico Oroel 05/09/1986 1:08:51
16 64 14 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 1:08:56
17 291 237 Rachid Nadij Blidi
CT26153
Lleida UA 23/05/1976 1:08:59
18 234 181 Ivan Espilez Urbon
CT9351
Hinaco Monzon 05/08/1981 1:09:02
19 61 11 Ruben Palomeque Barrera
SO3144
3COM SQUAD 14/08/1980 1:09:10
20 78 28 Manuel Guerreiro Nuevo
O7122
Oriente Atletismo 29/09/1983 1:09:12
21 72 22 Ricard Pasto Llobera
CT25613
AA Xafatolls 21/01/1987 1:09:13
22 62 12 Saul Castro Santana
GC5333
3COM SQUAD 05/12/1984 1:09:20
23 114 63 Agustin Moreno Navarro
AR1064
Running-Zaragoza 26/12/1984 1:09:22
24 87 37 Antonio Roldan Mercadal
IB15570
Atletismo Inca 26/10/1984 1:09:23
25 66 16 Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
V18664
INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/1978 1:09:32
26 77 27 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971 1:09:50
27 191 138 (e) Mostafa Benslimane
CT21922
Cornellà At. 09/02/1978 1:10:04
28 83 33 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 1:10:07
29 75 25 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 1:10:13
30 95 45 Alejandro Jimenez Parras
J5998
Unicaja Atletismo 07/01/1988 1:10:29
31 334 279 (e) Toni Bernado Planas
CT27015
CAV Andorra 09/12/1966 1:10:29
32 337 282 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 1:10:38
33 94 44 Damian Ramis Pons
IB16368
Atletismo Inca 11/07/1992 1:10:41
34 84 34 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 1:11:00
35 156 104 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 1:11:02
36 329 275 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 1:11:15
37 69 19 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:11:24
38 125 74 Iban Mañer Catala
CT23424
Cornellà At. 25/09/1982 1:11:25
39 93 43 Xavier Garcia Insa
CT2235
FACVAC Valls 26/10/1978 1:11:32
40 79 29 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 1:11:38
41 185 132 Jose Manuel Garcia Barragan
A11268
C.A.Llebeig 13/02/1982 1:11:47
42 120 69 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
SCD Ribadesella 27/08/1985 1:11:47
43 324 270 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974 1:11:58
44 85 35 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:12:03
45 98 48 Fernando Villarmin Per
O7624
Oriente Atletismo 04/10/1977 1:12:08
46 97 47 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:12:11
47 355 291 Irene Pelayo Gonzalez
S7312
Pielagos 16/02/1980 1:12:11
48 137 85 Jose Miguel Bilbao Fernandez
O8082
Oriente Atletismo 04/12/1989 1:12:26
49 132 81 Miguel Angel Ramos Benito
SG4211
Venta Magullo Segovia 13/01/1979 1:12:29
50 90 40 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 1:12:33
51 336 281 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 1:12:34
52 150 98 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 1:12:34
53 127 76 David Gonzalo Voltas
CT26346
Cornellà At. 27/03/1990 1:12:41
54 109 58 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 1:12:42
55 110 59 Roger Vila Herrada
CT10827
CA Igualada 27/07/1983 1:13:01
56 80 30 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 1:13:01
57 122 71 Jordi Martos Lopez
CT14551
CA Canovelles 05/02/1987 1:13:17
58 99 49 Antonio Godoy Caro
CT17689
Pratenc AA 23/04/1975 1:13:18
59 186 133 Gerard Combalia Claverias
CT26957
FACVAC Valls 01/04/1986 1:13:19
60 117 66 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 1:13:24
61 92 42 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 1:13:27
62 353 289 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 11/01/1983 1:13:31
63 63 13 Mario Miron Gracia
AR2048
Hinaco Monzon 21/08/1982 1:13:33
64 82 32 Sergio Enriquez Castells
CT11120
Cornellà At. 14/01/1983 1:13:36
65 328 274 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969 1:13:37
66 340 285 Amadeo Abal Chaves
GA766102
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 01/09/1995 1:13:41
67 105 55 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 1:13:43
68 91 41 Abderrahim Oumaiz Mbarek
MA7344
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/12/1969 1:13:44
69 352 288 Marta Galimany Guasch
CT15309
FC Barcelona 05/10/1985 1:13:46
70 116 65 Carlos Rojo Gallardo
CT26533
U Colomenca At. 18/07/1985 1:13:47
71 295 241 Marc Otero Fernandez
CT539
JA Sabadell 17/10/1974 1:13:53
72 139 87 Jonathan Perez Fleita
GC606528
3COM SQUAD 02/06/1976 1:13:58
73 123 72 Manuel Fernandez Nuñez
M3172
Ajalkala 26/05/1974 1:14:00
74 231 178 Adrián El Hadri Dahbi
A11513
C.A.Llebeig 14/01/1980 1:14:03
75 100 50 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Hinaco Monzon 11/09/1991 1:14:12
76 58 8 Rafael Iglesias Borrego
SA4069
C.A. Adidas 05/07/1979 1:14:13
77 108 57 Juan Luis Cirujano Gomez
EX6256
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 09/09/1980 1:14:14
78 124 73 Francisco Sosa Gonzalez
GC605727
HPS TRIATLÓN 21/02/1974 1:14:22
79 104 54 Luis Francisco Gonzalez Pedrouso
O7123
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1978 1:14:26
80 207 154 Jose Luis Baro Ruiz
CA8838
Maraton Jerez 02/05/1977 1:14:32
81 133 82 Jose Maria Rosado Calvente
GU971
Velociraptor MP Twinner 14/08/1968 1:15:02
82 162 110 Antonio Briz Piqueras
AB1786
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1978 1:15:15
83 111 60 Ritxar Fernandez Alcala
SS200897
INDEPENDIENTE 24/04/1970 1:15:18
84 145 93 Luis Oscar Lopez Gabela
L4715
C.A. Fisiorama 11/03/1972 1:15:23
85 273 219 Emilio Lozano Lopez
CA10987
Maraton Jerez 30/01/1976 1:15:26
86 189 136 Victor Tello Fernandez
AR3516
CA Escuela Aragonesa 24/09/1983 1:15:26
87 112 61 David Gallego Arredondo
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 1:15:27
88 298 244 Juan Maria Parrilla Reyes
SE9083
Atletismo Paradas 26/06/1960 1:15:32
89 115 64 Angel Martinez Rodriguez
CT26956
FACVAC Valls 12/07/1973 1:15:35
90 144 92 Sergio Serrano Ferrer
AR2937
CA Escuela Aragonesa 13/01/1992 1:15:37
91 266 212 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
CT26464
Bikila-Tarragona 03/08/1980 1:15:44
92 180 127 Soufiane Amghar Moussaoui
ML1601
At Playa de Melilla 26/06/1987 1:15:52
93 138 86 Cesar Payes Arcas
AB1844
Atletismo Albacete 08/12/1978 1:15:53
94 258 205 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974 1:15:57
95 140 88 Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego
AV1164
CA La Blanca 15/04/1984 1:15:58
96 103 53 Francisco Jose Calvo-manzano Ruiz
NA14987
Beste Iruña At 15/05/1980 1:16:02
97 128 77 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977 1:16:06
98 165 112 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985 1:16:11
99 160 108 Francisco Jose Quiles Fernandez
M7771
A.A. Mostoles 16/07/1987 1:16:14
100 354 290 Aroa Merino Betancort
LZ8280
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/05/1979 1:16:19
101 188 135 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975 1:16:24
102 129 78 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:16:25
103 113 62 Francesc Guim Bernat
CT16569
CA Granollers 21/07/1981 1:16:29
104 215 162 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961 1:16:29
105 318 264 Alexandre Tasies Llordes
CT26863
AA Xafatolls 17/05/1971 1:16:32
106 146 94 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
C.A.Llebeig 30/03/1985 1:16:36
107 237 184 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 1:16:36
108 221 168 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia
AR3582
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 12/09/1977 1:16:41
109 158 106 Javier David Sedeño Ravelo
TF23122
TrivalleCajaCanarias 30/01/1987 1:16:53
110 153 101 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
TF23721
TrivalleCajaCanarias 19/03/1971 1:16:54
111 356 292 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:16:54
112 130 79 Farid Khtira Lazizi
CT21028
Pratenc AA 31/07/1977 1:16:54
113 131 80 Jose Manuel Perez Perez
CT21030
Pratenc AA 11/10/1980 1:16:56
114 223 170 Raul Crespo Gonzalez
M5185
C.A.P.O.L. 18/09/1975 1:16:59
115 399 335 Laia Andreu Trias
CT5453
CA Granollers 31/05/1979 1:17:04
116 96 46 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 1:17:04
117 168 115 Hector Lopez Macho
PA3782
Puentecillas Palencia 07/01/1998 1:17:08
118 305 251 Jose Francisco Ramos Ruiz
CT21504
Pratenc AA 17/08/1975 1:17:08
119 143 91 Antonio Ojeda Gonzalez
TF21476
TrivalleCajaCanarias 12/08/1971 1:17:10
120 157 105 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 1:17:27
121 148 96 Manuel Lahoz Lizandra
AR3514
CA Escuela Aragonesa 02/07/1978 1:17:30
122 159 107 Antonio Sánchez Benítez
CO3056
Dep. Los Califas 04/02/1992 1:17:31
123 293 239 Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
NA13650
Beste Iruña At 15/12/1960 1:17:35
124 332 277 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 1:17:55
125 136 84 Miguel Garcia Peña
M9769
Atletismo Alcorcon 23/10/1986 1:17:57
126 89 39 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 1:17:58
127 173 120 Antonio Trucios Vegas
S10961
Carcoba Ribamontan 26/03/1977 1:18:20
128 317 263 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 1:18:28
129 169 116 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez
M982
A.A. Mostoles 09/07/1969 1:18:35
130 338 283 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 1:18:37
131 151 99 Fernando Del Olmo Rubio
M6490
Club Corredores 30/01/1967 1:18:44
132 249 196 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Cliville
CT26980
AA Xafatolls 01/03/1975 1:18:47
133 304 250 Jose Antonio Ramallo Reboredo
GA765707
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 24/09/1976 1:18:48
134 289 235 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
M915
INDEPENDIENTE 15/09/1961 1:18:56
135 235 182 Elias Estevez Gonzalez
LZ258
Cavelanz 24/06/1963 1:19:00
136 155 103 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965 1:19:15
137 154 102 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 1:19:23
138 187 134 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar
CT26955
FACVAC Valls 18/05/1978 1:19:30
139 147 95 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982 1:19:30
140 204 151 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981 1:19:38
141 183 130 Fernando Juarez Martinez
M9518
A.A. Mostoles 08/06/1977 1:19:40
142 395 331 Laura Benguria Puebla
M3346
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/03/1990 1:19:41
143 202 149 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
Velociraptor MP Twinner 10/01/1977 1:19:48
144 265 211 David Isabel Llorente
SG4214
Venta Magullo Segovia 11/09/1976 1:19:53
145 364 300 Esther Ramos Martinez
M6415
Club Corredores 04/12/1983 1:19:57
146 225 172 Salvador De Castro Navarro
M1746
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 02/07/1979 1:19:59
147 210 157 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
Track Cross Road Team 15/08/1960 1:20:11
148 264 210 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969 1:20:27
149 167 114 Daniel Mora Manzano
CT24920
CA Canovelles 20/08/1979 1:20:42
150 174 121 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 1:20:55
151 358 294 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Simply-Scorpio 71 16/10/1986 1:21:01
152 121 70 Albert Pineda Samora
CT16521
JA Sabadell 01/02/1979 1:21:19
153 177 124 Juan Pablo Gomez Martin
EX2527
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:21:24
154 360 296 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 1:21:25
155 299 245 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 1:21:29
156 425 361 Sebastiana Llabres Ramis
IB15932
Atletismo Inca 02/02/1977 1:21:31
157 283 229 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976 1:21:35
158 190 137 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 1:21:35
159 274 220 Antonio Marti Martin
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 1:21:38
160 260 206 Miguel Angel Hernandez Carmona
CT23325
CA Canovelles 07/07/1974 1:21:39
161 212 159 Luis Blanco Martinez
M2806
BATHCO Running Team 23/11/1979 1:21:43
162 398 334 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970 1:21:43
163 203 150 Rafael De Andres Garcia
BU2906
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 10/04/1959 1:21:53
164 181 128 Karlos Lopez Tejedor
VI3264
CA La Blanca 04/11/1967 1:22:09
165 314 260 Blas Sanchez Moreno
NA15470
Beste Iruña At 08/04/1978 1:22:12
166 275 221 Joan Martin Guerrero
CT24134
AA Xafatolls 17/12/1964 1:22:17
167 330 276 Pedro Jose Canals Navarro
CT24946
Cerezal Team 09/02/1961 1:22:23
168 175 122 Sergio Perez Garcia
M2762
A.A. Mostoles 25/07/1976 1:22:35
169 279 225 Javier Martinez Plaza
CT23955
Avinent Manresa 20/07/1965 1:22:40
170 335 280 (e) Jordi Royo Lozano
CT13846
CAV Andorra 23/04/1976 1:22:45
171 152 100 Jorge Escorihuela Sales
AR3512
CA Escuela Aragonesa 20/04/1981 1:23:00
172 397 333 Maite Rodriguez Garcia
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 1:23:02
173 172 119 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 1:23:06
174 359 295 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974 1:23:07
175 182 129 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
CA Iner Decail 14/10/1972 1:23:10
176 170 117 Carlos Gonzalez Melguizo
CT24245
CA Canovelles 17/04/1969 1:23:15
177 308 254 Victor Rodriguez Estevez
M782
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 21/01/1977 1:23:19
178 312 258 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967 1:23:22
179 396 332 Sonia Lopez Aguirregabiria
M6562
Club Corredores 17/10/1971 1:23:25
180 371 307 Nuria Sierra Marin
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967 1:23:30
181 178 125 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:23:44
182 447 383 Carme Tort Creus
CT25447
Avinent Manresa 04/01/1978 1:23:45
183 229 176 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
GU603
Dep. La Esperanza 08/08/1956 1:23:47
184 228 175 Miguel Diez Garcia
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957 1:23:52
185 126 75 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 1:24:01
186 362 298 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 1:24:01
187 300 246 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978 1:24:05
188 286 232 Pedro Fernando Mora Cabezuelo
AB2008
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1960 1:24:16
189 393 329 Laura Maria Claveria Pelegrin
AR1386
Running-Zaragoza 14/03/1979 1:24:16
190 313 259 Juan Pablo Sanchez Jimenez
M2596
A.A. Mostoles 19/07/1977 1:24:39
191 282 228 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968 1:24:53
192 217 164 Román Antonio Campos Maya
IB15155
Atletisme Manacor 04/02/1968 1:25:01
193 363 299 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 1:25:07
194 434 370 Gema Olave Andrade
LO7405
Maraton Rioja 09/01/1975 1:25:12
195 302 248 David Quintero Funes
CT23507
Pratenc AA 13/01/1976 1:25:14
196 297 243 Manuel Parejo Macho
CT2445
U Colomenca At. 21/10/1963 1:25:34
197 166 113 Ruben Casas Muñoz
J5739
Unicaja Atletismo 02/08/1989 1:25:35
198 357 293 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 1:25:36
199 200 147 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 1:25:40
200 361 297 Tamara Sanfabio Rodriguez
GU938
C Dental Seoane Pampín 14/03/1978 1:25:51
201 239 186 David Ferrandez Cañadell
CT26640
CA Granollers 30/03/1967 1:25:52
202 220 167 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1967 1:25:53
203 365 301 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 1:25:58
204 222 169 Joaquin Cortes Gil
CT8840
Pratenc AA 26/05/1977 1:25:58
205 448 384 Eva Martos Lopez
CT25806
CA Canovelles 10/06/1984 1:26:00
206 441 377 Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Gonzalez
SE8270
Atletismo Orippo 06/06/1971 1:26:15
207 241 188 Carles Font Sancho
CT21398
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970 1:26:28
208 301 247 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 1:26:34
209 374 310 Margalida Umbert Sansó
IB16019
Atletisme Manacor 26/11/1972 1:26:50
210 251 198 Carles Garriga Roman
CT26626
Runners El Vendrell 30/07/1971 1:26:52
211 323 269 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968 1:26:58
212 254 201 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Leal
AB1966
Atletismo Albacete 26/01/1967 1:27:09
213 376 312 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706
Universidad Santiago 19/05/1961 1:27:28
214 366 302 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 1:27:29
215 276 222 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957 1:27:33
216 201 148 Jose Manuel Alvarez Colchero
CT26967
CA Parets 20/06/1976 1:27:41
217 255 202 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina
M2025
Track Cross Road Team 08/04/1955 1:27:44
218 194 141 Sebastia Adrover Obrador
IB16347
Atletisme Manacor 05/05/1968 1:27:49
219 257 204 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960 1:27:52
220 303 249 Jose Miguel Rabasco Perez
A11382
Atletismo Albacete 02/01/1960 1:28:02
221 339 284 Gabriel Bernal Collado
SA4237
CD La Armuña 16/09/1962 1:28:03
222 438 374 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959 1:28:15
223 372 308 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 1:28:23
224 232 179 Jose Manuel Escandón Martínez
O7459
Cangas de Onis At. 03/04/1977 1:28:34
225 176 123 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
AB1833
Atletismo Albacete 23/09/1974 1:28:40
226 240 187 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina
TF5703
Atletas 97 05/03/1974 1:28:46
227 284 230 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945 1:29:14
228 244 191 Leonardo Garcia Alvarez
M1723
E.A. Majadahonda 10/12/1955 1:29:18
229 316 262 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
M6972
Track Cross Road Team 17/11/1957 1:29:36
230 369 305 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 1:29:43
231 213 160 David Blasco Alonso
A10934
Atletico Novelda 01/12/1973 1:29:46
232 242 189 Joaquin Font Sancho
CT22376
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970 1:29:52
233 404 340 Ana Laura Buero Martinez
AR3571
Simply-Scorpio 71 14/08/1976 1:30:00
234 420 356 Mª Teresa Iñigo Gil
LO7115
Maraton Rioja 06/11/1968 1:30:04
235 411 347 Silvia Mª Garcia Fernandez
O7900
SCD Ribadesella 25/02/1976 1:30:09
236 233 180 Pedro Escribano Parreño
AB1985
Atletismo Albacete 15/10/1964 1:30:23
237 319 265 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975 1:30:33
238 261 207 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 1:30:34
239 367 303 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 1:30:49
240 272 218 Javier Lopez Merino
CT26418
CA Montornes 10/10/1951 1:30:51
241 430 366 Laura Muelas Gomez
M6455
Club Corredores 08/07/1979 1:30:52
242 373 309 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 1:30:56
243 287 233 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
BI20187
Galdakao Atmo. 05/12/1949 1:30:57
244 386 322 Vanessa Sancho Torrents
CT15691
CA Granollers 16/07/1991 1:31:18
245 247 194 Antonio Garcia Ramos
CT18636
Pratenc AA 20/10/1956 1:31:20
246 422 358 Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
AR501
Atletismo Zuera 01/01/1967 1:31:29
247 381 317 Maria Arribas Ruiz
M2558
A.D. Marathon 31/12/1985 1:31:42
248 413 349 Mª Carmen Gartzia Cano
BI7658
Artunduaga 23/12/1963 1:31:45
249 327 273 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento
CT25580
AA Xafatolls 28/11/1965 1:31:58
250 390 326 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 1:31:58
251 380 316 Ana Belen Garcia Rull
CT20383
CA Granollers 19/04/1979 1:32:02
252 281 227 Juan Ramon Martos Castro
CT26188
CA Canovelles 19/10/1958 1:32:08
253 423 359 Noelia Jimenez Paredes
CT23465
Pratenc AA 26/12/1976 1:32:23
254 419 355 Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo
LO6705
Maraton Rioja 10/11/1956 1:33:03
255 416 352 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971 1:33:13
256 230 177 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962 1:33:32
257 269 215 Angel Lopez Bocanegra
BU3514
Atmo. Portugalete 19/07/1953 1:34:04
258 428 364 Mercedes Moller Parera
CT23243
CE Picornell 04/04/1958 1:34:09
259 429 365 Marta Mora Manzano
CT25654
CA Canovelles 22/04/1977 1:34:30
260 267 213 Segundo Leon Luis
TF20784
Clator Orotava 05/05/1955 1:34:38
261 382 318 Maria Dolores Sanchez Lopez
J5094
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:34:54
262 252 199 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957 1:35:03
263 280 226 Agustin Martinez Riberas
BU2756
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 28/08/1950 1:35:12
264 208 155 Joan Baye Nadal
CT7335
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/03/1955 1:35:19
265 391 327 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 1:35:30
266 196 143 Jordi Aguilaniedo Gonell
CT6081
Avinent Manresa 07/12/1963 1:35:55
267 195 142 Isidro Aguiar Hernandez
TF5213
Atletas 97 19/09/1948 1:36:15
268 384 320 Carmela Capistros Bitrian
AR1271
At. Intec-Zoiti 26/04/1993 1:36:27
269 256 203 Jorge Gonzelez De Chaves Vazquez
TF23090
Atletas 97 16/04/1979 1:36:27
270 321 267 Antonio Torres Mora
CT24015
CA Canovelles 09/06/1955 1:36:36
271 311 257 Antonio Salas Pallicer
CT26695
CA Canovelles 22/07/1965 1:36:36
272 216 163 Oscar Calve San Juan
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951 1:37:34
273 271 217 Juan Lopez Garcia
TO4705
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/01/1944 1:38:16
274 290 236 Francisco Muñoz Saez
AB1990
Atletismo Albacete 08/03/1971 1:38:18
275 388 324 Eva Morraja Bellido
AR3374
Running-Zaragoza 22/06/1981 1:38:41
276 320 266 Pedro Torres Garcia
BI5934
Artunduaga 21/09/1951 1:38:48
277 278 224 Jesus Alberto Martinez Honrubia
AB1998
Atletismo Albacete 08/02/1974 1:38:49
278 446 382 Susan Tamargo Sierra
AR3568
Simply-Scorpio 71 27/02/1981 1:38:50
279 442 378 Alicia Sahuquillo Martinez
AB1968
Atletismo Albacete 08/01/1979 1:39:04
280 439 375 Antonia Riera Bassa
IB15888
Atletisme Manacor 10/02/1978 1:39:37
281 415 351 Angela Gonzalez Cano
SS20047
Super Amara BAT 11/03/1958 1:39:47
282 401 337 Irina Batyreva Batyreva
S10660
At Ultrafondo Cantabria 23/12/1979 1:39:52
283 392 328 (e) Noelia Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 1:39:56
284 444 380 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959 1:40:34
285 421 357 Leticia Izuel Montañes
AR3602
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/02/1979 1:40:50
286 219 166 Ivan Carrato Sierra
AR3573
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/09/1980 1:40:50
287 206 153 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943 1:40:56
288 322 268 Agustin Urrutia Gonzalez
BI20218
Artunduaga 18/07/1959 1:40:57
289 285 231 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 06/04/1950 1:40:59
290 161 109 Juan Javier Moreno Elias
CO8037
Dep. Los Califas 15/02/1977 1:41:28
291 418 354 Teresa Gracia Gomez
V20444
Atletismo Albacete 19/05/1963 1:41:43
292 263 209 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
TF21485
Clator Orotava 22/08/1981 1:41:58
293 412 348 Carolina Garcia Rodriguez
M7450
Club Corredores 20/11/1975 1:42:12
294 253 200 Angel Miguel Gomez Dieste
CT16537
Pratenc AA 13/06/1962 1:42:22
295 435 371 Rosa Orofino Iturgaiz
NA15468
Beste Iruña At 11/11/1966 1:42:31
296 394 330 Maria Dolores Campos Iniesta
AB1906
Atletismo Albacete 04/02/1976 1:42:40
297 341 286 Nicolau Municio Garcia
CT15071
CA Nou Barris 13/11/1943 1:42:45
298 270 216 Alberto Lopez De La Nieta Maltrana
M9406
Running Pinto 20/08/1969 1:43:15
299 402 338 Maria Belen Blanco Gonzalez
AB1699
Atletismo Albacete 13/12/1955 1:43:31
300 427 363 Beatriz Miret Aiguade
CT25612
AA Xafatolls 24/01/1974 1:43:45
301 246 193 Juan Ramon Garcia Leal
CT24666
CA Granollers 17/11/1946 1:44:08
302 409 345 Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego
CT12691
Pratenc AA 25/01/1974 1:44:12
303 310 256 Luis Saez Angulo
LO7446
INDEPENDIENTE 18/04/1957 1:44:19
304 407 343 Montserrat Corral Martinez
BU3595
Image FDR 15/01/1963 1:45:43
305 250 197 Angel Custodio Garrido Leal
TF23811
Atletas 97 29/12/1954 1:45:59
306 443 379 Maria Victoria Sanchez Egea
CT24632
Runners El Vendrell 17/06/1951 1:46:22
307 315 261 Carles Silvestre Pons
CT17381
UA Terrassa 21/09/1951 1:47:56
308 224 171 José Miguel Criado Carrasco
M1745
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 04/06/1971 1:48:05
309 431 367 Paqui Muñoz Vico
CT23052
UGE Badalona 23/10/1959 1:49:42
310 209 156 Oscar Benitez Calvo
M2394
Running Pinto 17/12/1972 1:49:45
311 436 372 Natalia Padilla Luz
TF8170
Atletas 97 14/12/1967 1:49:55
312 326 272 Jose Manuel Vega Garcia
TF5009
Clator Orotava 06/07/1944 1:51:12
313 294 240 Domingo Ortega Medina
CT17152
UA Terrassa 29/02/1948 1:51:53
314 424 360 Sara Laso Marco
AR3314
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/08/1970 1:51:53
315 437 373 Ana Isabel Puentes De Pedro
SG4229
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 11/02/1962 1:52:11
316 309 255 Manuel Rosales Touza
GA13433
INDEPENDIENTE 04/08/1935 1:53:19
317 440 376 Mª Angeles Rodriguez Garcia
BI7681
Artunduaga 11/07/1960 1:55:48
318 306 252 Juan Reyes Lopez
BI7657
Artunduaga 12/06/1957 1:55:48
319 426 362 Julia Llopis García
AB1700
Atletismo Albacete 01/05/1962 1:57:39
320 198 145 Francisco Javier Alacid Clemente
A9364
Apol-Ana 02/07/1963 1:57:52
321 403 339 Josefa Blanco Verdu
A10492
Apol-Ana 18/04/1958 1:57:52
322 410 346 Joana Galletero Del Pozo
IB14105
Atletisme Manacor 10/12/1955 2:03:59
323 307 253 Nicolas Rodriguez Ahedo
BI7893
Artunduaga 21/05/1962 2:05:49
  60 10 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 AB
  101 51 Aitor Seminario Seminario
NA14725
Beste Iruña At 10/02/1986 AB
  205 152 Amable Arguello Martin
CT24782
Cornellà At. 04/02/1967 AB
  199 146 Antonio Alcaide Lopez
CT18824
Pratenc AA 23/07/1975 AB
  406 342 Assumpta Cols Corral
CT17955
Pratenc AA 07/12/1970 AB
  379 315 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 AB
  76 26 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 AB
  163 111 Cristóbal José Guardiola Ruiz
MU14935
A.C. Jumilla 23/08/1989 AB
  119 68 David Guiamet Redondo
CT22978
UA Barberà 13/04/1980 AB
  197 144 Eduard Aixala Cullere
CT18368
AA Xafatolls 15/02/1974 AB
  432 368 Encarna Nuñez Mesa
CT26642
CA Granollers 21/03/1978 AB
  227 174 Francisco Diaz Plata
CT17284
CA Montornes 12/09/1957 AB
  106 56 Francisco Urbano Sales
MA7100
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/06/1986 AB
  377 313 Gemma Perez Berasategui
VI560
CA La Blanca 20/10/1970 AB
  368 304 Irene Diaz Alberola
MA4076
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 13/02/1993 AB
  245 192 Israel Garcia Carrasco
CA8993
Maraton Jerez 10/10/1978 AB
  383 319 Itziar Santos Santano
AR1602
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/01/1994 AB
  218 165 Jaume Cardona Chamorro
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979 AB
  86 36 Jaume Domingo Soler
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 AB
  88 38 Javier Rosado Sanz
GU1308
Velociraptor MP Twinner 30/01/1993 AB
  211 158 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965 AB
  277 223 Jose Manuel Martinez Arredondo
CT26051
Cornellà At. 18/02/1975 AB
  292 238 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
LZ26
Cavelanz 28/12/1951 AB
  296 242 Jose Pallares Colomina
AR731
Cangas de Onis At. 14/10/1964 AB
  214 161 Josep Boada Batalla
CT18453
UA Terrassa 14/07/1961 AB
  387 323 Julia Perez Yarza
AR770
At. Intec-Zoiti 20/05/1990 AB
  378 314 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959 AB
  248 195 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
TF414
Atletas 97 10/08/1963 AB
  445 381 Maria Arantzazu Suau Bordas
CT26052
Cornellà At. 14/12/1971 AB
  370 306 Maria Gloria Rodriguez Vilaro
CT24639
CA Canovelles 31/12/1980 AB
  288 234 Miguel Angel Morales Lopez
M6522
Running Pinto 08/07/1971 AB
  149 97 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 AB
  351 287 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 AB
  268 214 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978 AB
  385 321 Raquel Lora Gabarain
TF5117
Atletas 97 06/03/1966 AB
  405 341 Rosamari Carulla Argiles
CT26979
AA Xafatolls 21/10/1980 AB
  325 271 Ruben Vega Fernandez
CA10618
Maraton Jerez 03/06/1978 AB
  262 208 Sergio Hernandez Morales
TF22169
Atletas 97 03/12/1973 AB
  389 325 Silvia Girones Bausa
CT18921
Cornellà At. 06/04/1970 AB
  414 350 Sonia Gimenez Borrego
CT19251
Pratenc AA 24/09/1974 AB
  179 126 Victor Medina Calleja
M8972
Canal de Isabel II 12/12/1982 AB
  67 17 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 AB
  55 5 (e) Jaouad Oumellal
V20656
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 24/04/1989 NP
  102 52 (e) Said Aitadi
AR2887
Añares-Rioja 29/06/1982 NP
  141 89 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 NP
  81 31 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970 NP
  171 118 Cipriano Benito Ballesteros
CR1571
INDEPENDIENTE 02/02/1957 NP
  243 190 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976 NP
  238 185 David Fernandez Ginzo
O7181
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/06/1981 NP
  74 24 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 NP
  193 140 Enrique Fernández Pinedo
LO7407
Ferrer Sport 03/08/1984 NP
  118 67 Jordi Alsina Casas
CT25606
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/1978 NP
  226 173 Juan Carlos Del Valle María
O7458
Cangas de Onis At. 09/10/1970 NP
  236 183 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O7428
Tineo Atletismo 21/04/1980 NP
  408 344 Margarita Fullana Riera
IB16361
Atletismo Inca 09/04/1972 NP
  433 369 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967 NP
  417 353 Maria Gorricho Pegenaute
NA15892
Beste Iruña At 16/03/1976 NP
  142 90 Pedro Muñoz Valencia
M6626
Suanzes San Blas 19/04/1982 NP
  375 311 Rebeca García García
GR4369
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/06/1985 NP
  135 83 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 NP
  400 336 Susana Ansoleaga Gil
LO7406
Maraton Rioja 31/07/1966 NP
Cto.España Medio Maratón Masc y Fem Final (05 febrero) 10:24