RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 355 5 Irene Pelayo Gonzalez
S7312
Pielagos 16/02/1980 1:12:11
2 353 3 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 11/01/1983 1:13:31
3 352 2 Marta Galimany Guasch
CT15309
FC Barcelona 05/10/1985 1:13:46
4 354 4 Aroa Merino Betancort
LZ8280
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/05/1979 1:16:19
5 356 6 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:16:54
6 399 48 Laia Andreu Trias
CT5453
CA Granollers 31/05/1979 1:17:04
7 395 45 Laura Benguria Puebla
M3346
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/03/1990 1:19:41
8 364 14 Esther Ramos Martinez
M6415
Club Corredores 04/12/1983 1:19:57
9 358 8 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Simply-Scorpio 71 16/10/1986 1:21:01
10 360 10 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 1:21:25
11 397 47 Maite Rodriguez Garcia
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 1:23:02
12 359 9 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974 1:23:07
13 396 46 Sonia Lopez Aguirregabiria
M6562
Club Corredores 17/10/1971 1:23:25
14 371 21 Nuria Sierra Marin
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967 1:23:30
15 362 12 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 1:24:01
16 393 43 Laura Maria Claveria Pelegrin
AR1386
Running-Zaragoza 14/03/1979 1:24:16
17 363 13 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 1:25:07
18 357 7 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 1:25:36
19 361 11 Tamara Sanfabio Rodriguez
GU938
C Dental Seoane Pampín 14/03/1978 1:25:51
20 365 15 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 1:25:58
21 448 51 Eva Martos Lopez
CT25806
CA Canovelles 10/06/1984 1:26:00
22 374 24 Margalida Umbert Sansó
IB16019
Atletisme Manacor 26/11/1972 1:26:50
23 376 26 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706
Universidad Santiago 19/05/1961 1:27:28
24 366 16 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 1:27:29
25 372 22 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 1:28:23
26 369 19 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 1:29:43
27 367 17 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 1:30:49
28 430 49 Laura Muelas Gomez
M6455
Club Corredores 08/07/1979 1:30:52
29 373 23 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 1:30:56
30 386 36 Vanessa Sancho Torrents
CT15691
CA Granollers 16/07/1991 1:31:18
31 381 31 Maria Arribas Ruiz
M2558
A.D. Marathon 31/12/1985 1:31:42
32 390 40 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 1:31:58
33 380 30 Ana Belen Garcia Rull
CT20383
CA Granollers 19/04/1979 1:32:02
34 382 32 Maria Dolores Sanchez Lopez
J5094
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:34:54
35 391 41 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 1:35:30
36 384 34 Carmela Capistros Bitrian
AR1271
At. Intec-Zoiti 26/04/1993 1:36:27
37 388 38 Eva Morraja Bellido
AR3374
Running-Zaragoza 22/06/1981 1:38:41
38 392 42 (e) Noelia Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 1:39:56
39 394 44 Maria Dolores Campos Iniesta
AB1906
Atletismo Albacete 04/02/1976 1:42:40
  379 29 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 AB
  377 27 Gemma Perez Berasategui
VI560
CA La Blanca 20/10/1970 AB
  368 18 Irene Diaz Alberola
MA4076
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 13/02/1993 AB
  383 33 Itziar Santos Santano
AR1602
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/01/1994 AB
  387 37 Julia Perez Yarza
AR770
At. Intec-Zoiti 20/05/1990 AB
  378 28 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959 AB
  445 50 Maria Arantzazu Suau Bordas
CT26052
Cornellà At. 14/12/1971 AB
  370 20 Maria Gloria Rodriguez Vilaro
CT24639
CA Canovelles 31/12/1980 AB
  351 1 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 AB
  385 35 Raquel Lora Gabarain
TF5117
Atletas 97 06/03/1966 AB
  389 39 Silvia Girones Bausa
CT18921
Cornellà At. 06/04/1970 AB
  375 25 Rebeca García García
GR4369
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/06/1985 NP
Medio Maratón Absoluto Fem Final (05 febrero) 10:25